Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Will Orlady | Team Foxjet | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.33 |
Ramon Vidal | Team Puerto Rico | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:01.99 |
Matthew Schlytter | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:04.32 |
Theodore Strom | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.95 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.96 |
Markus Kowalsky | Team Foxjet | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.39 |
Josh Johnson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.83 |
Lewis Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.67 |
sean byron | Team Foxjet | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.94 |
Phillip Leonard | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:08.33 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.46 |
Zachary Hardy | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1:08.83 |
Charles Totten | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.92 |
Scott Sweeten | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:09.15 |
Andrew Barrett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:09.78 |
Michael Ruth | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:10.30 |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.35 |
kendall dunn | Team Foxjet | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.39 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.13 |
Zachary Lowe | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 10 | 13 | 1:11.37 |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.47 |
Tyler Juhan | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.56 |
Wade Blom | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.64 |
Philip Perricone | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:11.69 |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:11.82 |
Daniel Leichus | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1:12.51 |
Sanjin Kadric | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:13.97 |
Tyler Petershon | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:14.36 |
David Jaworski | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:14.83 |
Richard Hall | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:15.26 |
Benjamin Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 9 | 20 | 1:15.60 |
Giovanni Dawd | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:15.68 |
Kevin Pomper | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:15.72 |
Seth Bergey | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:16.73 |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.24 |
Morgan Humphrey | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:17.52 |
Jonathan Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.85 |
Jonathan Lieberman | Team Foxjet | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:18.07 |
Michael Burghardt | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:18.19 |
Jackson Raymond | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:18.20 |
Parker Andrews | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.93 |
Christopher Titus | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:20.18 |
John Nunnelley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:21.53 |
Miles Dunn | Team Foxjet | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.82 |
Nicholas Gagliano | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:23.54 |
Anthony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:23.61 |
William Walker | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:23.77 |
Zachary Snead | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:24.06 |
Taylor Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.13 |
Edwin Brett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:24.15 |
Jacob Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:25.38 |
Reed Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.35 |
Marsh Gregory | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1:27.32 |
Andrew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:27.98 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 9 | 21 | 1:28.18 |
James Wesley | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:29.08 |
Corbin Allen | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 10 | 23 | 1:30.19 |
Jackson Bloom | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:30.34 |
Clayton Broadwell | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:31.58 |
Brian Deegan | Winston YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:31.76 |
David Kyser | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:31.92 |
Daniel Zubero | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:32.51 |
Kevin Munoz | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:32.76 |
Arthur Vailale | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:34.22 |
Jacob Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:35.29 |
Phillip Stevens | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:38.03 |
Viktor Cieslik | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:38.08 |
Ming Li | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:38.31 |
Colten Hayford | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:39.59 |
Joseph Sistare | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:40.39 |
Dominic Garofalo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:42.15 |
Nathan Ksenzakovic | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:42.49 |
John Sakovich | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:43.08 |
Steven Fox | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 9 | 27 | 1:43.23 |
Cameron Von Stein | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:46.29 |
Parker Von Stein | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:46.46 |
Frank McKEON | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 10 | 28 | 1:49.27 |
Damian Mohammed | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:49.29 |
Brenton Gerick | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:50.81 |
Jacob Andrasco | Asca Swimming | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:51.75 |
Ryan Grunert | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:54.68 |
Kyle Smithers | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 10 | 11 | 2:00.12 |
Ezra Fikru | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:01.89 |
Colin Guy | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:02.54 |
Ryan Cox | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:03.97 |
Nolan Conner | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:07.34 |
Gabriel Feazell | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:20.07 |
Dionte' Madden | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Cameron Guy | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jowan Qupty | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | NS | |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | NS | |
John Mendez | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
David Vaughan | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Noah Dreher | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Oscar Aldabe | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Justin Palmer | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Kyle Sweeten | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Austin Siemaska | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Christian Guier | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
aldo shahini | First Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS |