Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.53 |
Mark Marshburn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 34.96 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 35.07 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 35.28 |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 4 | 36.49 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 37.14 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 38.39 |
Hank Contich | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 38.53 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 39.22 |
Ryan Peters | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 39.24 |
Robert Slockett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 8 | 39.26 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 9 | 39.71 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 10 | 39.72 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 40.11 |
Erick Weinstein | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 7 | 11 | 41.01 |
Zack Meles | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 41.24 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 13 | 41.39 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 14 | 42.58 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 5 | 43.05 |
Jonathan Farah | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 43.26 |
Reece Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 43.60 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 16 | 44.45 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 45.21 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 45.58 |
Matthew Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 46.16 |
Noah Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 10 | 46.35 |
Kobee Alsop | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 46.56 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 46.94 |
Andrew Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 11 | 46.98 |
Brett Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 12 | 48.46 |
Micheal Troubeev | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 13 | 49.28 |
Caleb Johnson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 14 | 49.39 |
Matthew Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 50.63 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 16 | 50.88 |
Jonathan Urquizo | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 51.69 |
Kyle Campbell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 18 | 52.62 |
Mark Melamud | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 19 | 54.07 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 3 | 54.21 |
Alexander Bensonoff | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 20 | 54.56 |
James Bried | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 54.60 |
Connor Jewett | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 54.62 |
Maclain Jewett | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 54.67 |
James Bried | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 22 | 55.42 |
Christopher Jennings | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 5 | 55.60 |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 56.07 |
Noah Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 23 | 56.18 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 7 | 56.26 |
Mason Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 56.65 |
Bryson Keel | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 8 | 57.70 |
Jack Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 9 | 57.79 |
Ryan St. Louis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.52 |
Thomas Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:04.77 |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.90 |
Noah Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:05.26 |
Jake Murray | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:15.23 |
David Brizzi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.24 |
Bradley Batas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:16.66 |
Tyler Smith | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Daniel Brassloff | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Alec Boucher | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Devin Weinberg | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Tristan Bloom | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Brian Anderson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Christopher Perry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jacob Kager | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Thomas Malooly | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Caleb Shearer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Nicklaus Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Zachary Willis | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | DQ |