Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Collum | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.48 |
Andrew Hart | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.17 |
Ryan Bass | First Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:16.10 |
Lawrence Britt | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.89 |
Corey Dunbar | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.15 |
Dylan Cline | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:18.90 |
Alex DeIulio | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.97 |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.31 |
Devin Cline | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2:23.79 |
Michael Burghardt | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:24.17 |
Michael Ruth | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:24.87 |
Thomas Dotson | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:26.24 |
Nicholas Vrotsos | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.47 |
Joseph Arlington | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:26.74 |
Barry Weimer | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2:28.77 |
John Corbin | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:29.11 |
Ian Glisson | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 10 | 11 | 2:30.12 |
Michael O'Shea | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:30.36 |
Gregory Prybylski | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2:30.69 |
Ross Harrington | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:32.01 |
Drew Shaut | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:32.02 |
Phillip Armstrong | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:32.10 |
Zachary Snead | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:32.48 |
Seth Bergey | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:32.54 |
Matthew Walker | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:32.93 |
Nick Mueller | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:34.65 |
Edwin Brett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:35.01 |
Jamie Morales | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:35.30 |
Alton Brieske | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:36.45 |
Jackson Raymond | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:36.81 |
Andrew Taggart | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:37.07 |
Benn Francoeur | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:37.34 |
Daniel Bergey | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:37.58 |
Sage Cera | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:38.17 |
Jackson Reagan | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:38.62 |
Michael McKivigan | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 19 | 2:40.69 |
Christopher Titus | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 9 | 20 | 2:41.38 |
Rohan McDaniel | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:42.58 |
Jacob Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:46.52 |
Jordan Weethee | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:46.74 |
Justin Travieso | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:48.38 |
Eric Grube | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:49.18 |
lance ferrer | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:49.48 |
Karim Essofi | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 9 | 26 | 2:53.51 |
Erik Kopack | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 27 | 2:56.38 |
James Pompi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:58.39 |
James Wesley | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 28 | 3:02.06 |
Alexander Turpish | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3:02.65 |
Carl Hyler | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 6 | 29 | 3:05.47 |
Sean Kopack | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 30 | 3:16.10 |
Andre Turpish | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Pablo Vela | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Ashton Gill | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Williiam Wilson | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Benjamin Holtsinger | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Bailey Peacock | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Sanjin Kadric | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Colin Peterson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Giovanni Dawd | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Madison Kinney | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS |