Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Traub | Northwest YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.79 |
Thomas Huynh | Melrose YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.37 |
Benjamin Morris | Andover YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.31 |
Sean Murphy | Attleboro YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.96 |
Joseph Krok | Pittsfield YMCA | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:09.17 |
Michael Cozzi | N Middlesex Ymca | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:09.20 |
Michael Becker | Western Ct YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.74 |
Justin Klee | Southeastern Ct YMCA | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:10.20 |
William Fothergill | Melrose YMCA | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:10.69 |
Stephen Szarek | N Middlesex Ymca | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:11.59 |
Andrew Garrity | Waterbury YMCA | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:13.64 |
Connor Fortin | Andover YMCA | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:13.97 |
Tyler Evans | Penobscot Bay YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:14.56 |
Dylan Heer | N Middlesex Ymca | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:14.67 |
John Bateman | Ymca Of The Northshore | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:16.04 |
Jacob Pelinsky | Westfield YMCA | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:16.37 |
Ryan Fortin | Andover YMCA | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:16.47 |
Ryan Fahey | South Shore YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:18.21 |
Robert Kunkel | Wheeler Regional YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.38 |
Eric Gaulin | Waldo County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:18.52 |
Devin Whear | Ymca Of The Northshore | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:18.95 |
Brian Sniffin | Western Ct YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:18.96 |
Samuel LaRiviere | Sanford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:19.01 |
Justin Giroux | Mid-MaineYMCA | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:19.03 |
Christopher Giordano | Sanford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:19.13 |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:19.20 |
Brian Gilman | Newport County YMCA | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:19.83 |
Adam Gaulin | Waldo County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:19.92 |
Mengjan Shi | Melrose YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.93 |
Hayden Osborn | Waterbury YMCA | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:20.33 |
Graham Beck | Danvers YMCA | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:21.51 |
Scott McGinty | Burbank YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.46 |
Zachary Hamer | Ymca Of The Northshore | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:22.53 |
Ryan McCarthy | Ymca Of The Northshore | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:22.58 |
McHale Whitehouse | Northern York YMCA | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:23.16 |
Christopher Uherek | Wheeler Regional YMCA | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:23.70 |
Drew Ledwith | Keene YMCA | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:24.16 |
Thomas Dodge | Andover YMCA | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:24.87 |
Elliot Penson | South Shore YMCA | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:26.47 |
Patrick Carroll | Melrose YMCA | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:26.95 |
Zachary Cesaro | Wheeler Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:27.72 |
Steven McKee | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:28.61 |
Nicholas Fantakis | Westfield YMCA | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:28.64 |
Edward Yee | Danvers YMCA | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:28.78 |
Stephen Hausmann | Attleboro YMCA | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:29.95 |
Joshua Zimmt | Bayside YMCA | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:34.29 |
Jamil Hashmi | Farmington Valley YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:36.77 |
Christopher Janson | Darien YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:37.02 |
Jesse Cooney | Wheeler Regional YMCA | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:37.08 |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:42.10 |
Philip Dytko | Ymca Of The Northshore | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:42.57 |
Scott Martin | Western Ct YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:43.12 |
Joseph Buderwitz | Western Ct YMCA | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:43.85 |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:44.26 |
Adam Opsahl | Southeastern Ct YMCA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:45.37 |
Ryan Lee | Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:46.23 |
Chad Snyder | Northwest YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
John Collette | Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Robert Pombar | Northwest YMCA | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Jacob DiBella | Valley Shore YMCA | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Thomas Smith | South County YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Christian Hurst | Ymca Of The Northshore | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Michael McKee | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Moen | Western Ct YMCA | 3 | 8 | DQ |