Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jowan Qupty | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.52 |
Pablo Marmolejo | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:55.71 |
Cristhian Rodriguez | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.10 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:03.79 |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.36 |
Rafael Garcia | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:04.71 |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 10 | 6 | 2:06.26 |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:06.99 |
Timmy Romano | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:09.20 |
Raymond DePadua | Unattached Episcopal | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:09.51 |
Yuankai Wang | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:09.87 |
Zachary Hardy | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:09.92 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.73 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.45 |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:18.55 |
Alen Koren | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:21.06 |
Collin Cooper | Flint River Rapids | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:22.61 |
Tyler Graff | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.62 |
Nicholas Mueller | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:25.08 |
Michael Ruth | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:27.77 |
Ashton Gill | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:28.01 |
Anthony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:29.38 |
Michael Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:30.21 |
Bradley Stamper | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:30.33 |
Ian Glisson | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:30.48 |
Seth Bergey | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:31.13 |
Mitchell Cross | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:32.48 |
Austin Siemaska | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:32.98 |
Andrew Hill | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:33.94 |
Gregory Prybylski | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 9 | 2:34.85 |
Parker Andrews | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:35.80 |
Micah Hall | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:36.92 |
Bailey Peacock | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:37.81 |
Daniel Bergey | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:37.83 |
Michael McKivigan | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:38.07 |
Spencer Crews | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:38.13 |
David Berlin | Asca Swimming | 3 | 9 | 14 | 2:38.32 |
Jonathan Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:38.48 |
Luke Shoemaker | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:40.31 |
Anthony Janocko | Winston YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:41.02 |
Izaak Butensky | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:41.63 |
Jackson Raymond | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:41.70 |
John Melville | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:42.11 |
David Relihan | Winston YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 17 | 2:44.88 |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:46.08 |
William Snyder | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:48.76 |
Tyler Rice | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:49.72 |
Christopher Dingfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:53.35 |
Ian Stern | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:53.45 |
Destin Hall | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:54.17 |
Joel Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:58.56 |
Jacob Shalz | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:58.97 |
Ryan Kirchhoff | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3:01.20 |
Jackson Bloom | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:01.34 |
Ryan Hoover | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3:02.44 |
Zachary Dingfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:03.65 |
Jacob Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 9 | 3:13.06 |
Travis Bloom | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:13.98 |
Grant Hill | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 10 | 11 | 3:18.66 |
Christian Lorincz | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3:21.09 |
Nathan Ksenzakovic | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3:29.25 |
Joseph Sistare | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3:32.95 |
Connor Thorne | Unattached-Gator Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 14 | 3:44.75 |
Cole Hirapara | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
John Sakovich | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Brandon King | Flint River Rapids | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
George Terre | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Jacob Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Collin Lingaitis | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 2 | NS | |
David Vaughan | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
David Kyser | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Daniel Zubero | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Brenton Gerick | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 10 | DQ | |
Chandler Cross | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Dillon Hall | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Christian Guier | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Charles Clark | Asca Swimming | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Richard Gavin | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Andrew Garcia | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Dionte' Madden | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Jacob Andrasco | Asca Swimming | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Augustus Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Derek Simpson | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS |