Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 33.75 |
Christopher Ohe | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 34.81 |
Derek Simpson | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 37.18 |
Ryan Hoover | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 37.57 |
Jackson Bloom | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 38.52 |
Alexander Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 38.56 |
Addison Espy | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 1 | 6 | 38.74 |
Carl Hyler | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 3 | 7 | 40.79 |
Steven Fox | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 41.76 |
Cody Mason | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 42.29 |
Richard Perkins | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 10 | 42.55 |
Siddu Sriram | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 1 | 42.66 |
Steve Han | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 43.58 |
Quint Hoffner | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 12 | 43.72 |
Eli Boutwell | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 2 | 44.85 |
Kevin Munoz | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 45.12 |
Jacob Anglin | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 2 | 3 | 45.22 |
Connor Lee | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 4 | 14 | 45.26 |
Lukas Burchianti | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 45.85 |
Seth Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 6 | 5 | 47.43 |
Mason Wilby | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 48.02 |
Bryson Keel | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 3 | 49.15 |
Matthew Pokorny | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 49.51 |
Christopher Waldo | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 50.18 |
Ashton Corcoran | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 51.73 |
Austin Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 6 | 51.84 |
Connor Thorne | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 4 | 7 | 52.10 |
Thomas Bohorquez | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 8 | 56.04 |
Freddie Moscarello | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 9 | 57.07 |
Dyroen Lancer | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 57.27 |
Danny Boutwell | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 11 | 57.32 |
Mitchell Asselin | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 12 | 57.75 |
Sanjeev Shodavaram | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 13 | 59.70 |
Jack Babalian | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:00.57 |
Jake Davidson | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.38 |
Ryan Watkins | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.25 |
Jaedin Doddapaneni | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:05.59 |
Robert Von Mering | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:07.38 |
Gabriel Feazell | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.43 |
Mathew Mitchell | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:14.43 |
Ben Rubin | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:21.47 |
Sean Asselin | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:41.45 |
Jeffrey Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Vladimir Ukhanov | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Gergo Fusti-Molnar | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Chase Romanini | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Charles Coshow IV | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Cade Hayford | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Colten Hayford | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Amol Jethwani | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jorge Pinzon | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Salim Assal | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Berkman | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Darius Lowe | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Lou Rottmann | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Arthur Smith | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Cox | Unattached Episcopal | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Chu | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ |