Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dean Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 3 | 1 | 55.11 |
Tyler Rocca | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 1 | 56.29 |
Ashton Gill | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 57.28 |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 2 | 2 | 59.22 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.13 |
Joshua Munoz | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.22 |
Wesley Olmsted | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.74 |
Gregory Prybylski | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.13 |
Sage Cera | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.16 |
Noah Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.55 |
Jonathan Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.46 |
Jamie Morales | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.60 |
Cameron Guy | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.74 |
Seth Bergey | Unattached Episcopal | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.97 |
Nicholas Vrotsos | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.03 |
Christopher Titus | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.10 |
Arthur Smith | Team Orlando Swimming | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.11 |
Michael McKivigan | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.30 |
Gavin Byrd | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.67 |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.92 |
Parker Basting | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.28 |
Daniel Bergey | Unattached Episcopal | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:05.59 |
Addison Espy | Team Orlando Swimming | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:05.86 |
Christopher Ohe | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.06 |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.66 |
Justin Travieso | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:07.79 |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.03 |
Kurt Mynster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.30 |
Joel Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.38 |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.72 |
Gregory Leiby | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:10.31 |
Cody Mason | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:13.37 |
Jacob Shalz | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.86 |
Andrew Fang | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:14.67 |
Steve Han | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:15.13 |
Ryan Hoover | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:15.17 |
Steven Fox | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:15.22 |
Alexandr Khramov | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:16.72 |
Triphar Dahl | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.02 |
Christian Lorincz | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:17.56 |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.00 |
Juan Curci | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:18.66 |
Quint Hoffner | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:18.87 |
Eli Boutwell | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.14 |
Siddu Sriram | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.66 |
Brendan Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:19.91 |
Richard Perkins | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:21.97 |
Connor Lee | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:22.16 |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:22.25 |
Andrew Rocca | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:23.34 |
David Morales | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:23.41 |
Seth Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.41 |
Lukas Burchianti | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:24.95 |
Ashton Corcoran | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:26.02 |
Andrew Chu | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:26.87 |
Sasha Siperko | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:27.55 |
Austin Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:28.76 |
Jorge Pinzon | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:30.07 |
Connor Thorne | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:31.37 |
David Kyser | Unattached Episcopal | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:31.42 |
Jacob Anglin | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:32.65 |
James Gracia | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:33.43 |
Freddie Moscarello | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:34.99 |
Thomas Bohorquez | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:35.54 |
Joseph Sistare | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:35.90 |
Cole Hirapara | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:36.30 |
Christopher Waldo | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:36.36 |
Danny Boutwell | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:41.36 |
Jack Munoz | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:42.76 |
Mitchell Asselin | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:43.35 |
Davis Lentz | Southwest Stars | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:44.01 |
Sanjeev Shodavaram | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:45.30 |
Gabriel Feazell | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:45.75 |
Jack Babalian | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:49.11 |
Jaedin Doddapaneni | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:50.82 |
Jake Davidson | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:53.86 |
Vladimir Ukhanov | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:02.40 |
Dyroen Lancer | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:04.86 |
David Zander | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Watkins | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Chase Romanini | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Cody Nelson | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Amol Jethwani | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Ryan Cox | Unattached Episcopal | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Salim Assal | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
William Walker | Unattached Episcopal | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Colten Hayford | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Darius Lowe | Team Orlando Swimming | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Joaquim Mustapha | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Benjamin Ohe | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Lou Rottmann | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Charles Coshow IV | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Robert Von Mering | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Carl Hyler | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Brian Harrington | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 3 | NS |