Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tofey Leon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24.67 |
Nicholas Colletti | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 3 | 2 | 25.98 |
Michael Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 26.77 |
Dylan Roy | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 27.22 |
Raymond Burch | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 27.26 |
Matthew Mancao | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 27.59 |
Alex Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 6 | 27.70 |
Ethan Stone | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 27.79 |
Tellier Kenny | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 3 | 3 | 27.99 |
Kyle Simpson | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 28.03 |
Christopher Lee | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 5 | 7 | 28.04 |
Ben Morseth | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 28.37 |
William Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 28.40 |
Casey Seely | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 28.44 |
William Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 4 | 1 | 28.56 |
David Rodgers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 4 | 10 | 28.64 |
Joseph Mackenzie | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 28.80 |
Jackson Tona | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 28.91 |
Christopher Raley | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 1 | 11 | 28.94 |
Brandon Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 29.01 |
Adam Danley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 29.16 |
Luke Lewis | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 6 | 14 | 29.28 |
matt schade | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 29.35 |
Logan Gurtowsky | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 29.53 |
john boykin | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 29.56 |
Troy VonBlankenburg | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 29.77 |
Donald Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 8 | 9 | 29.89 |
Tyler Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 30.07 |
Devon Moses | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 30.23 |
Alexander Chmiel | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 30.36 |
Victor Mendez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 30.39 |
Will Anderson | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 30.45 |
Michael Madden | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 2 | 12 | 30.48 |
Marlin Brutkiewicz | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 7 | 13 | 30.55 |
Andy Birmingham | Unattached South Eastern | 2 | 8 | 20 | 30.64 |
Cody Keenan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 31.01 |
Kellen Bullock | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 6 | 21 | 31.34 |
Michael Pickich | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 31.41 |
Sean Lenes | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 31.42 |
Alexander Simpson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 3 | 5 | 31.68 |
Chad Lenes | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 31.97 |
Cody Hill | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 32.23 |
Edward Whiston | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 7 | 6 | 32.23 |
William Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 7 | 32.25 |
Aden Mackenzie | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 32.50 |
Michael Whitehead | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 32.60 |
Justin Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 32.81 |
Brian Jockers | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 32.86 |
Russell Noletto | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 1 | 9 | 33.41 |
Matthew Young | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 33.52 |
Jacob Carlson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 5 | 11 | 33.79 |
Andrew Szydel | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 33.97 |
Simon Boles | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 34.06 |
Markham Pearson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 34.70 |
Reese Richmond | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 34.74 |
Stephen Lee | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | 18 | 34.84 |
Thomas Shane | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 35.14 |
Adam Perez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 35.33 |
Dalton Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 6 | 15 | 35.43 |
Hunter Waldheim | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 16 | 35.64 |
Mathew Helms | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 5 | 17 | 36.66 |
Spenser Roberts | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 36.69 |
Ryan Simpson | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 8 | 18 | 36.85 |
Donvan Johnson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 37.51 |
Alex Hernandez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 38.42 |
Asher Oldenburg | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 8 | 5 | 39.01 |
Ian Price | Unattached South Eastern | 3 | 1 | 6 | 39.11 |
Nicholas Petruska | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 39.27 |
Jared Sluss | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 39.38 |
Travis Osier | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 39.44 |
Andrew Sluss | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 21 | 40.21 |
Justin Way | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 6 | 8 | 40.54 |
Reagan Holifield | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 6 | 22 | 40.72 |
Connor Funke | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 43.15 |
Benson Kuira | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 43.92 |
Garret Neel | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 44.92 |
Trent Osier | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 46.83 |
Thomas O'hara | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 48.60 |
Matthew Owens | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 49.53 |
Alexander Daly | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 54.72 |
Jake Lewis | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 8 | 5 | 56.12 |
Alec Childress | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 58.31 |
Nathan Rothermel | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 59.59 |
Robert Holifield | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.63 |
William Thames | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Tam Mai | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Henry Mitchell | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Boslet | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Christopher Donahue | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Samuel Veselits | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Evan Retzloff | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Stafford Edwards | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Boucher | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Samuel Beemster | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Ryan Young | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Tyler Powell | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Hardy Baker | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Krist | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
John Flowers | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Grant Bridges | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NS |