Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Young | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.53 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.01 |
Joseph Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.51 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.13 |
Tofey Leon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:20.14 |
Spencer Kerns | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:23.74 |
Kelley Wyman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:24.13 |
Kevin-Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:24.15 |
Nicholas Colletti | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:25.49 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:25.78 |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.97 |
Alex Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:28.08 |
Cody Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:28.35 |
Richard O'donnell | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:28.43 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:29.11 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.53 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.85 |
Tellier Kenny | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.87 |
Alex Wampler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:31.31 |
Nicholas Rudolph | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:32.60 |
Brian Harrington | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.91 |
Joseph Sims | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:32.96 |
Riley Mayes | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:33.46 |
Jeffrey Powell | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:35.20 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:35.31 |
William Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.23 |
Christopher Gray | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:36.89 |
Michael Bailey | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:38.48 |
Christopher Lee | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:38.72 |
Patrick Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:38.84 |
Donald Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:39.72 |
Jeffrey McFarland | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:41.47 |
Corey Crumpacker | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:41.66 |
William Thames | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:42.89 |
Troy VonBlankenburg | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:43.49 |
John Mottice | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:44.34 |
Samuel Reyes | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:44.54 |
Lucas Nesmith | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:44.67 |
Keith Munsey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:44.78 |
Joseph Mackenzie | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:44.82 |
Joshua Reed | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:45.46 |
Andrew Priede | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:45.60 |
christopher miner | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:46.13 |
Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:47.88 |
Marlin Brutkiewicz | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:48.27 |
Joseph Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:48.49 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:49.76 |
David Stevens | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:50.38 |
Christopher Raley | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:52.68 |
Michael Madden | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:54.13 |
David Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:55.61 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:57.37 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:57.59 |
Dylan Mock | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:58.12 |
Michael Whitehead | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:58.85 |
Dallas Montgomery | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:59.93 |
Justin Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:00.46 |
Jackson Bloom | Unattached Episcopal | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3:01.97 |
Shane Young | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 3:02.27 |
Austin George | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3:02.67 |
John Snell | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 3:04.14 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:04.70 |
Brandon Yates | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 3:04.86 |
William Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:05.41 |
Jonathan Ratliff | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:05.92 |
Alexander Simpson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:06.69 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3:10.31 |
Christopher Miller | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 3:11.35 |
Aden Mackenzie | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3:14.27 |
Travis Goin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:16.03 |
Matthew Anders | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 24 | 3:16.88 |
Travis Bloom | Unattached Episcopal | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3:25.35 |
Hunter Myers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 25 | 3:26.48 |
Matthew Wyatt | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 3:27.28 |
Peter Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 31 | 3:27.47 |
Brenton Weathersbee | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:29.46 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:33.19 |
Kyle Melquist | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 3:33.62 |
John Sorensen | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 28 | 3:35.06 |
Nathaniel Reyes | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3:41.36 |
Jeffrey Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:44.37 |
Kellen Broaderick | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:56.40 |
Benson Kuira | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:57.68 |
Kolby McDaniel | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:59.91 |
Daniel Wintill | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:04.78 |
Cameron Fitzgerald | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 4:40.66 |
Patrick Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Hunter Waldheim | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Joshua Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Evan Escobar | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Joseph Gerard | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 2 | NS | |
David Rodgers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Frank Bruechner | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Justin Broaderick | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Jordan Day | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Nikolai Shields | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Louis Antonacci | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Brandon Lange | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |