Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.24 |
Kyle Young | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.41 |
Spencer Rausch | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:19.99 |
Spencer Kerns | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:20.81 |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:21.91 |
Tofey Leon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:23.67 |
Riley Mayes | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:23.82 |
Richard O'donnell | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:25.09 |
Cody Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:25.34 |
Nicholas Colletti | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:28.14 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:29.98 |
Alex Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:32.40 |
Joseph Sims | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.82 |
Christopher Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:36.71 |
Tellier Kenny | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:38.78 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:39.50 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:40.74 |
Kevin-Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:41.95 |
Michael Perdomo | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:42.54 |
Michael Madden | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:43.22 |
Patrick Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:44.61 |
Andrew Priede | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.10 |
Donald Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:47.66 |
Corey Redig | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:56.14 |
William Thames | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:01.85 |
Joseph Mackenzie | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:02.05 |
Joseph Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3:04.86 |
Samuel Reyes | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:05.36 |
Dallas Montgomery | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:13.99 |
Derek Anderson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 3:15.02 |
Michael Whitehead | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:16.90 |
Lucas Nesmith | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:18.72 |
John Snell | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3:22.55 |
Peter Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3:39.37 |
Raymond DePadua | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Jordan Day | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Cameron Cain | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Bergey | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Bailey | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Duncan Galler | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Joel Moore | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | NS |