Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.50 |
Kelley Wyman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.95 |
Kevin-Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.14 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:14.72 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.05 |
Alex Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.17 |
Spencer Kerns | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.47 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.77 |
Tofey Leon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 7 | 7 | 9 | 1:19.34 |
Alex Wampler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:19.57 |
Richard O'donnell | Panama City Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:19.99 |
Christopher Gray | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:20.09 |
Nicholas Rudolph | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:20.65 |
Christopher Lee | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:21.03 |
Kyle Goller | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:21.48 |
Michael Bailey | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:21.67 |
Sanjin Kadric | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:22.58 |
Michael Perdomo | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:22.98 |
Marlin Brutkiewicz | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.19 |
Donald Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.38 |
Nicholas Colletti | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:24.45 |
Michael Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:24.46 |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:25.13 |
Jeffrey Powell | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:25.27 |
David Rodgers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:25.30 |
Brian Harrington | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:25.39 |
William Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.49 |
Cody Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:25.68 |
Patrick Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:25.80 |
Samuel Reyes | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.99 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.04 |
Joshua Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 26 | 1:26.08 |
Christopher Raley | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:27.35 |
Jesse Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 28 | 1:27.85 |
Brandon Yates | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:29.16 |
William Thames | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:30.09 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:30.21 |
Joseph Hanson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:30.34 |
Patrick Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:30.58 |
Corey Crumpacker | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:31.18 |
Lucas Nesmith | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:31.43 |
Joseph Mackenzie | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:31.65 |
Evan Escobar | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:31.90 |
Jeffrey McFarland | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:32.44 |
David Stevens | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:32.88 |
Matthew Markwardt | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:33.30 |
Dallas Montgomery | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:33.36 |
Travis Goin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:33.44 |
Austin George | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:33.58 |
Daniel Bergey | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:33.74 |
Shane Young | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:34.23 |
Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:34.41 |
Troy VonBlankenburg | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:34.75 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:34.80 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:35.75 |
Stephen Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:36.16 |
David Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:36.21 |
Nikolai Shields | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:36.44 |
John Sorensen | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:36.46 |
Justin Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:36.49 |
Joseph Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:37.50 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:38.26 |
Christopher Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:38.45 |
Michael Fennema | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:38.67 |
Nathaniel McPherson-Vitkus | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:39.87 |
John Snell | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:40.19 |
William Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:40.97 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:41.05 |
Zachary Dietz | Seals Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:42.05 |
Dylan Mock | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:43.02 |
Jackson Bloom | Unattached Episcopal | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.05 |
Matthew Wyatt | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:43.18 |
Michael Whitehead | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:43.19 |
Justin Broaderick | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:43.73 |
Jonathan Ratliff | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:44.43 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:44.86 |
Austin Fairchild | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:45.04 |
Alexander Simpson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:45.83 |
Robert Barkley | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 36 | 1:45.85 |
Charles Brechler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:46.01 |
Michael Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:46.71 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:46.90 |
Peter Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1:47.51 |
Kyle Melquist | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:48.02 |
Aden Mackenzie | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:48.15 |
Matthew Anders | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:48.31 |
Hunter Myers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:49.14 |
Travis Bloom | Unattached Episcopal | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:50.11 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:51.49 |
Brenton Weathersbee | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:52.14 |
Hunter Waldheim | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:53.18 |
Orry Goldsmith | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:53.95 |
Daniel Wintill | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:54.33 |
James Clutch | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:54.73 |
Benjamin Myler | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:57.92 |
Kolby McDaniel | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:58.87 |
Kellen Broaderick | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:02.04 |
Connor Hodges | Seals Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:02.55 |
David Durden | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:03.58 |
Nathaniel Reyes | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 30 | 2:03.99 |