Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Young | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.44 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.24 |
Tofey Leon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2:02.84 |
Joseph Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.08 |
Spencer Kerns | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:04.42 |
Alex Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:05.79 |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2:06.40 |
Spencer Rausch | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:07.36 |
Kevin-Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2:07.73 |
Christopher Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:09.64 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:12.28 |
Michael Perdomo | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:12.51 |
Jeffrey Powell | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2:12.71 |
Nicholas Colletti | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2:13.15 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2:13.59 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:13.62 |
Brian Harrington | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.94 |
Cody Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 7 | 3 | 16 | 2:14.18 |
Nicholas Rudolph | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:14.36 |
Tellier Kenny | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.30 |
Patrick Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:15.32 |
Donald Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:15.38 |
Joel Moore | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 6 | 19 | 2:15.77 |
Patrick Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:16.70 |
John Mottice | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:16.73 |
Riley Mayes | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:16.82 |
Michael Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:17.18 |
Alex Wampler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:17.61 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.09 |
Evan Escobar | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:18.16 |
Kyle Goller | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:18.20 |
William Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.10 |
Christopher Lee | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 5 | 26 | 2:19.15 |
Michael Bailey | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2:20.30 |
Joseph Sims | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.61 |
Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.81 |
Joshua Reed | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.04 |
Nate Williams | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:23.72 |
Joseph Mackenzie | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:24.04 |
Christian Johnston | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:24.78 |
Corey Crumpacker | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:25.13 |
David Rodgers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:25.66 |
Christopher Gray | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 31 | 2:25.78 |
Jeffrey McFarland | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 32 | 2:25.83 |
William Thames | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:26.03 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:26.28 |
Troy VonBlankenburg | Panama City Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:27.51 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.96 |
Michael Madden | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:29.03 |
David Stevens | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 33 | 2:29.05 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.34 |
Sanjin Kadric | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2:30.48 |
Joseph Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:30.90 |
Andrew Priede | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:31.39 |
christopher miner | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:31.43 |
Cameron Cain | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 36 | 2:31.54 |
Samuel Reyes | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:32.05 |
Christopher Raley | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 2 | 37 | 2:32.84 |
Riley Carson | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:33.18 |
Corey Redig | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 38 | 2:33.48 |
Dylan Mock | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:33.98 |
Lucas Nesmith | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 39 | 2:34.25 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:34.27 |
William Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:34.74 |
John Rolling | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 40 | 2:34.78 |
Marlin Brutkiewicz | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:34.82 |
Dallas Montgomery | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:35.28 |
Justin Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:35.65 |
Daniel Bergey | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:36.07 |
Jesse Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 41 | 2:36.57 |
David Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 42 | 2:36.96 |
Kenny Hosking | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 43 | 2:37.25 |
Michael Whitehead | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:37.77 |
Derek Anderson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 44 | 2:38.59 |
Frank Bruechner | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:38.60 |
Nikolai Shields | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:38.95 |
Michael Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 45 | 2:39.02 |
Alexander Simpson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:40.03 |
Austin George | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:40.34 |
Cody McWilliams | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:41.26 |
Lamar Rogers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:43.11 |
Jonathan Ratliff | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:44.57 |
John Snell | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:45.63 |
Jackson Bloom | Unattached Episcopal | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:45.79 |
Aden Mackenzie | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:46.29 |
Jordan Day | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2:46.40 |
Shane Young | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:46.42 |
Christopher Miller | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:48.13 |
Matthew Markwardt | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:48.94 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:48.96 |
Travis Goin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:49.52 |
Joseph Hanson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 46 | 2:51.14 |
Matthew Anders | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:51.64 |
Brandon Yates | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:53.33 |
Connor Hodges | Seals Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:54.05 |
Austin Fairchild | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:54.85 |
Travis Bloom | Unattached Episcopal | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:56.03 |
Hunter Waldheim | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:57.51 |
Hunter Myers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:59.48 |
James Clutch | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 31 | 3:00.06 |