Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Young | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.07 |
Adele Mantiply | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.59 |
Madison Lee | Club Makos | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.33 |
Elizabeth Kahn | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.90 |
alexandria martinson | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.18 |
Brittney Clark | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.35 |
kelley mitchell | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.50 |
Kaila MacDonald | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.60 |
Brittney Foster | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:10.06 |
Nicole Gazia | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.30 |
Allison Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.35 |
Laura Kearns | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.43 |
Abigail McDaris | Club Makos | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.51 |
Megan Thames | Club Makos | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.72 |
Sarah Worthylake | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.76 |
Trista Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.81 |
Lee Meach | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.83 |
Frances Harris | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.09 |
Jeannie Marshall | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.61 |
Devyn Parker | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.09 |
Caitlin Myers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:13.14 |
Carrie Beverly | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.38 |
Madison Scharles | Tnt Swimming | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:13.50 |
Ashley Flowers | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.59 |
Caroline Raley | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:13.70 |
Erin Begley | Holley By The Sea | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.92 |
Alexa Hernandez | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:14.32 |
Jacquelyn Kinman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.71 |
Theresa Smith | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.09 |
Paige Regelman | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:15.51 |
Harper Morrison | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:17.19 |
Olivia Weekley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.24 |
Kelly Donahue | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:18.00 |
Kyla McElroy | Club Makos | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:18.13 |
Rachel Martin | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:18.30 |
Ilanea Lysaght | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 15 | 1:18.39 |
Taylor Miller | Tnt Swimming | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1:18.59 |
Phoebe Anders | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:18.86 |
Mallory Peterson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:18.93 |
Linsi VerSteeg | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:19.72 |
Hannah Edwards | Club Makos | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:19.82 |
Kristin Fuller | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:19.83 |
Julia Tyson | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:20.17 |
Sarah Townsend | Holley By The Sea | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:20.59 |
Christopher Midkiff | Tnt Swimming | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:20.74 |
Mallory Maiberger | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:20.74 |
Kayla Parrish | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.25 |
Erin Branham | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:21.80 |
Madison Ross | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:22.21 |
Laurel Rush | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.55 |
Ozell Turner | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:24.02 |
Gabrielle Clune | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:24.05 |
Robyn Ross | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:24.41 |
Noah Mathews | Club Makos | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.84 |
Chloe Overton | Emerald Coast Swimming | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:25.88 |
kirstin rolfes | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.95 |
Alexandra Messmore | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.01 |
Erica Dekle | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:26.12 |
Hannah Winkler | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:26.62 |
Kyleigh Farne | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:26.94 |
Ellis Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:27.38 |
Sophia Diagne | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:27.40 |
Anna Rose | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1:27.55 |
Haley Horn | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:28.14 |
Kate Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:28.21 |
Sophie Feldvoss | Tnt Swimming | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1:28.83 |
Lindsay Dowling | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:29.03 |
Hannah Retherford | Panama City Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:29.21 |
Sara Stearman | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:29.32 |
Molly Gray | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:29.64 |
Taylor Reynolds | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:29.90 |
ashton ellzey | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:30.00 |
Stephanie Kaufman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.15 |
Sarah Meeker | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:30.27 |
desiree des jardins | Holley By The Sea | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:31.63 |
Frances Sledge | Tnt Swimming | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:32.56 |
Abigail Giles | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 6 | 32 | 1:32.85 |
Rachel Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:33.72 |
Victoria Arnold | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:33.74 |
Hollie Holbrook | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:34.03 |
Abigail Hagood | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 8 | 16 | 1:34.37 |
Corinne Dempsey | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:34.41 |
Allison Daniels | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:34.86 |
Meghan Boyer | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:36.85 |
Rachel Arnold | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:37.03 |
Katelin Nelson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:38.01 |
Sierra Prichard | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:38.37 |
Renay Nightengale | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:39.17 |
Rachel Holifield | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:39.22 |
Elizabeth Parra | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:40.06 |
Danielle Marsh | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:40.87 |
Hannah Nowers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 36 | 1:41.45 |
Arienne Borowski | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:41.62 |
Miranda Lee | Club Makos | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:42.34 |
Christy Connell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:42.61 |
Jillian Flowers | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 24 | 1:43.54 |
Holly Rodriguez | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:44.12 |
Kathleen McGovern | Maverick Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 25 | 1:44.70 |
Hannah Denham | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:44.89 |
Brittany Gaston | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:45.33 |