Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aileen Atzhorn | Club Makos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.80 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.32 |
Haley Nicholson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.65 |
Meggie Schmidt | Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.76 |
Zoe MacFarlane | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.55 |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.54 |
Chelsea Scarcliff | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.59 |
Victoria Lawrence | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:17.67 |
Sapphire Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:18.85 |
Hannah Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:18.87 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.90 |
Jessica Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.95 |
Sophia Cinel | Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:21.06 |
Christine Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:21.21 |
Megan Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:21.25 |
Kathryn Snitzer | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.42 |
Nicole Hughes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:21.72 |
Victoria Hove | Panama City Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2:21.91 |
Tonya Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:22.47 |
Michala Nowak | Club Makos | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:22.75 |
Sierra Spark | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:22.94 |
Adrienne Morrow | Club Makos | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.06 |
Mary Dailey | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:23.18 |
Lily Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:23.25 |
Caroline Page | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.36 |
Elvira Chiccarelli | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:23.99 |
Sarah Taff | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:24.26 |
Brielle Seaman | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.83 |
Griffin Fisk | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:26.27 |
Brittany Alexander | Franco's Fins | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:26.30 |
Alena Thomas | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:26.32 |
Kaila MacDonald | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:27.42 |
mary miller | Crawfish Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2:27.74 |
Olivia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 7 | 8 | 13 | 2:28.36 |
Shelby Crisco | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:28.48 |
Amelia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2:29.57 |
Brielle Miles | Crawfish Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.60 |
Sahra El-Hamaki | Tnt Swimming | 9 | 8 | 6 | 2:29.87 |
Megan Tharp | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2:30.39 |
Lauren Kinsey | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:30.91 |
Olivia Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2:30.97 |
Cooper Brown | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2:31.10 |
Hayley DuBose | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:31.27 |
Auriel Rolle-Polk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:31.66 |
Kathryn Grafton | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 9 | 1 | 9 | 2:31.90 |
Jacquelyn Kinman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 10 | 2:32.20 |
Trista Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 8 | 2 | 11 | 2:33.08 |
Nicole Gazia | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:33.09 |
Katherine Holbrook | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:33.43 |
Jamie McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:33.43 |
Elaine Barreras | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:33.83 |
Elizabeth Kahn | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:33.86 |
Wesley Morton | Franco's Fins | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:34.13 |
Allison Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:34.17 |
Liana Soileau | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:34.62 |
Emma Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.94 |
Koren Schroeder | Club Makos | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:35.69 |
Teresa Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 12 | 2:35.94 |
Sarah Jacquet | Nu Wave Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:35.95 |
Brittney Foster | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:36.31 |
Angele Cherbonnier | Nu Wave Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 13 | 2:36.41 |
Marguerite Sherwood | Nu Wave Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:36.82 |
Lee Meach | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:37.22 |
Kaycee Henry | Crawfish Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:37.44 |
Baylen Maynard | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 14 | 2:37.58 |
Jennifer Jones | Franco's Fins | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:37.64 |
Jeannie Marshall | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:38.65 |
Nicole Delia | Franco's Fins | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:38.71 |
Victoria Padial | Crawfish Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 15 | 2:39.48 |
Kaitlyn Rothkamm | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:40.54 |
Megan Thames | Club Makos | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:40.63 |
makenzie godso | Crawfish Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 17 | 2:41.12 |
Meredith Phillips | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 6 | 18 | 2:41.23 |
morgan heuer | Nu Wave Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:41.34 |
Drew Landry | Crawfish Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2:41.77 |
Christy Connell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:41.81 |
Paige Regelman | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:41.98 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 20 | 2:42.08 |
Courtney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:42.13 |
Carrie Beverly | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 2 | 21 | 2:42.67 |
kara devall | Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:43.34 |
Leigh Higby | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 7 | 5 | 22 | 2:43.70 |
Olivia Bradley | Crawfish Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 23 | 2:43.90 |
Emma Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:44.99 |
Lexi Mod | Nu Wave Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 34 | 2:45.40 |
Deborah Amann | Nu Wave Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 24 | 2:45.55 |
Tawni Orso | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 4 | 25 | 2:46.17 |
Jessica Barth | Maverick Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:46.29 |
Jessica Marshall | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2:46.44 |
Margaret Eckert | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:46.74 |
Jaide Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2:46.97 |
Ashley Flowers | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 37 | 2:47.33 |
Suzanna Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2:47.45 |
Natalie Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 7 | 1 | 28 | 2:47.63 |
Kalanne Krause | Emerald Coast Swimming | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2:47.87 |
Madalynn Buisson | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:48.01 |
Mallory Maiberger | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 29 | 2:48.11 |
Margaret Lloyd | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:49.04 |
Ashleigh Moore | Unattached | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2:49.09 |
Olivia Weekley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:49.73 |