Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cheyne Hermes | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:28.94 |
Alton Sorensen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.05 |
Karson Applin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.96 |
Jason Ting | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:33.65 |
David Guthrie | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:35.80 |
Kyle Yu | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.26 |
Keith Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:41.50 |
Diego Suarez | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:42.04 |
Jordan Jones | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:42.07 |
Patrick Pash | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:43.39 |
Matthew Gribble | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:43.59 |
Cannon Clifton | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:44.18 |
Mark Grijalva | Aquastar | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:44.19 |
Rickard Linder | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:44.48 |
Milton Gantt | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:45.27 |
Dexter Brown | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:48.06 |
Evan Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:49.09 |
Christopher Kalmbach | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:49.67 |
jayson yao | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:50.27 |
joshua lamb | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:51.62 |
Dalton Neal | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:51.86 |
Kevin Light | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:52.68 |
Aaron Foreman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:52.73 |
Bryan Cantu | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:53.11 |
Harrison Bui | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:53.31 |
Joshua Rozner | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:53.86 |
Enrique Cruz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:53.87 |
Daniel Graviss | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:53.95 |
Brandon Bricarell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:54.19 |
jordanis toumanidis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:54.44 |
humberto juarez | Lone Star Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:54.77 |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:55.52 |
Michael Eberhardt | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:55.56 |
Luis Pollard | Lone Star Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:55.62 |
harry harpham | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:56.15 |
Tomas Sarmento | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 1 | 8 | 25 | 2:56.80 |
peerathat phewklieng | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2:57.72 |
Crosby Johnson | Unat-Houston Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:57.76 |
Alejandro Weitzman | Unattached Dads Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:58.09 |
trevor strong | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:59.96 |
Paulie Yao | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 29 | 3:00.43 |
hayden duplechain | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 30 | 3:00.64 |
Jack Polisini | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 3:00.68 |
Guy Stovall | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 32 | 3:02.38 |
Spencer Bartsch | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 4 | 33 | 3:02.60 |
austin carpenter | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 34 | 3:02.76 |
felix yu | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:02.88 |
clarence guillory | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3:03.80 |
geoffrey spano | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 3:03.99 |
David Deng | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:04.22 |
Zachary Enloe | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:06.28 |
antoine marc | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:06.37 |
Clement Dulac | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:08.29 |
carter wallace | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3:08.75 |
Victor Lozano | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:09.32 |
Jordan Umrysh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3:09.61 |
forrest lundy | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:09.92 |
David Owens | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3:10.00 |
francis kim | Aquastar | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3:10.07 |
Patrick Davis | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3:10.24 |
Keller Lambert | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 36 | 3:10.60 |
Daniel Mahoney | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3:11.08 |
Dudley Baker | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 7 | 37 | 3:13.76 |
matthew parel | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:14.44 |
steve wascom | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3:14.73 |
thomas middleton | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:16.71 |
George Fouad | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 3 | 38 | 3:21.00 |
Eric Foster | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:21.63 |
sam polisini | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:22.64 |
philip bich | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 39 | 3:23.73 |
blake swaney | Aquastar | 3 | 7 | 14 | 3:24.04 |
Christian Escamilla | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:24.50 |
zachary ortiz | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:32.77 |
andrew steele | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:33.11 |
william steele | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:33.39 |
stephen o'shea | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 6 | DQ |