Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brenton Rickard | Brothers Swim Club, Qld | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.47 |
Craig Calder | Albury | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.75 |
Rene Paccagnan | Melbourne Vicentre, Vic | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.21 |
Luke Trickett | Commercial, Qld | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.30 |
James Stacey | Barker Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.37 |
Daniel Crook | Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.67 |
Nathan Broadbent | Gosford Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 1:07.90 | |
Ian Sarno | Sydney Swim Plc | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.20 |
Kenneth To | Trinity Grammar School | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.43 |
Shaun Abbott | Revesby Workers | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.43 |
Evan Gargaro | Carey Aquatic, Vic | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:08.54 |
Douglas Hepburn | Knox Pymble | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:08.58 |
Stephen Parkes | Slc Aquadot | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:08.71 |
Matthew Crisafi | Wests Illawarra Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.21 |
Alistaire Pickles | Sydney University | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:09.52 |
Joseph Tuton | Yeronga Park, Qld | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:10.20 |
Luke Thompson | Blacktown City | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:10.68 |
Thomas Khoury | Bankstown Sports | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:11.04 |
Patrick Donachie | Campbelltown | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.97 |
Sean Russo | Revesby Workers | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.19 |
Bindi Fontan-Holder | Warringah Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.75 |
Hayden Smith | Ripples St Marys | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:34.61 |
Michael Auprince | Peakhurst | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:38.11 |
Hayden Taylor | Dapto | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:44.30 |
Brenton Rickard | Brothers Swim Club, Qld | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.55p |
Craig Calder | Albury | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.20p |
Rene Paccagnan | Melbourne Vicentre, Vic | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.60p |
Luke Trickett | Commercial, Qld | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.61p |
James Stacey | Barker Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.90p |
Daniel Crook | Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.64p |
Shaun Abbott | Revesby Workers | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.67p |
Douglas Hepburn | Knox Pymble | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.08p |
Nathan Broadbent | Gosford Stingrays | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.33p |
Stephen Parkes | Slc Aquadot | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:08.79p |
Evan Gargaro | Carey Aquatic, Vic | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.96p |
Ian Sarno | Sydney Swim Plc | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.29p |
Kenneth To | Trinity Grammar School | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:09.36p |
Ryan Fox | Ryde - Carlile | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:09.68p |
Alistaire Pickles | Sydney University | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.77p |
Matthew Crisafi | Wests Illawarra Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:09.99p |
Joseph Tuton | Yeronga Park, Qld | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:10.55p |
Sam Hourigan | Knox Pymble | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:10.81p |
Thomas Khoury | Bankstown Sports | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:11.31p |
Luke Thompson | Blacktown City | 4 | 20 | 1:11.51p | |
Anthony Fine | Sydney University | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:11.73p |
George Pulley | Ginninderra | 5 | 9 | 22 | 1:11.84p |
Kevin Kim | Carlile | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:11.87p |
Michael Ajaka | Mlc Marlins | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:11.87p |
Hugh Rothwell | Lane Cove | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:12.12p |
Sean Inkley | Barker Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 26 | 1:12.18p |
Kurt Donovan | Wests Illawarra Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:12.27p |
Ryan Tebb | Burley Griffin | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:12.55p |
Matthew Elliott | Wizards | 5 | 29 | 1:12.64p | |
Nikolas Pregelj | Bayside Swim | 3 | 9 | 30 | 1:12.82p |
Angus Miller | Trinity Grammar School | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:13.43p |
Adam Short | Revesby Workers | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1:13.45p |
Mark Bull | Wenden | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:13.61p |
James Etter | Sydney University | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:14.11p |
Simon Branston | Telopea | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:14.12p |
Andrew Lloyd | Carlile | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:14.40p |
Matthew Condos | Slc Aquadot | 3 | 37 | 1:14.58p | |
Isaac Jacobson | Marion Swimming Club, Sa | 1 | 8 | 38 | 1:14.83p |
Cameron Murphy | Waves-Dunedin, Nzl | 2 | 9 | 39 | 1:14.87p |
Luke Schiffler | Epping Bullets | 1 | 1 | 40 | 1:14.97p |
Nathan Grant | Wizards | 2 | 41 | 1:15.01p | |
Callum Maher | Novocastrian | 1 | 2 | 42 | 1:15.52p |
Justin Radford | Kingswim | 1 | 43 | 1:15.54p | |
Dylan Curtis | Willoughby | 3 | 1 | 44 | 1:16.37p |
Heath Dowling | Hunter | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1:16.98p |
Tim Halliday | Aquaburn | 1 | 7 | 46 | 1:17.60p |