Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Merritt Krawczyk | Eagle Swimming Association | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.27 |
Tracy Glaser | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2:27.18 |
Catherine Wagner | Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.65 |
Kelsey Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.13 |
Sarah Peterson | Space City Aquatic Team | 16 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.30 |
Chelsea Leary | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 16 | 7 | 6 | 2:32.85 |
Christine Regone | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 16 | 8 | 7 | 2:34.86 |
Kristina Muller | Space City Aquatic Team | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2:36.14 |
Jordan Smith | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2:36.42 |
Amy Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 8 | 2:36.46 |
marcelle morrison | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2:37.03 |
catherine altemus | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 3 | 2:37.55 |
Kathryn Martin | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 15 | 5 | 9 | 2:38.26 |
Casey Clark | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 15 | 3 | 4 | 2:38.35 |
Melissa Mahoney | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 10 | 2:39.16 |
mackenzie snyder | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 2 | 2:39.18 |
Aliyah Mikulski | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 5 | 2:40.41 |
Morgan Martin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2:41.99 |
Courtney Connelly | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 7 | 2:42.30 |
Kaitlyn Layne | First Colony Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 11 | 2:42.36 |
Sarah Stapp | West Houston Aquatic Team | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2:42.58 |
cheryl bready | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 12 | 2:42.65 |
catherine morrow | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 15 | 8 | 13 | 2:42.83 |
Isabelle Ninesling | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | 1 | 9 | 2:43.64 |
Heidi Huber | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 14 | 8 | 14 | 2:43.64 |
Lindsey Leist | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 15 | 2:44.31 |
Blair Bradford | Houston Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 16 | 2:44.55 |
Alexandria Andrade | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 10 | 2:44.61 |
Kayla Leary | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | 5 | 17 | 2:44.79 |
Megan Reutzel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 11 | 2:45.05 |
Victoria Wood | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 12 | 2:45.66 |
Jillian Covey | Lone Star Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 18 | 2:46.03 |
caroline lee | Dads Club Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 19 | 2:46.09 |
maria lyuksyutov | Aggie Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 20 | 2:46.29 |
myriam fillion | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 13 | 2:46.34 |
Paige Chilcoat | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:46.50 |
Simone Frusina | The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2:46.83 |
Ashley Lindemann | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 14 | 2:46.91 |
melissa blott | Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2:47.45 |
Kayley Valentien | Temple Area Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 15 | 2:47.62 |
Madison Aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 5 | 2:48.32 |
Valerie Vuong | West Houston Aquatic Team | 10 | 3 | 22 | 2:48.47 |
meredith lawrence | Houston Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 6 | 2:48.80 |
Dylana Hattenberger | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:48.98 |
elizabeth tillotson | North East Houston Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2:49.99 |
Madeline Tiffin | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 8 | 2:50.30 |
Alexis McIntyre | Houston Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 16 | 2:50.60 |
Katie Gilbert | Temple Area Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2:51.45 |
kelley herran | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 18 | 2:51.69 |
Julisa Santellana | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 19 | 2:51.71 |
Tracey Pham | Teamyes! Aquatics Of Houston | 11 | 1 | 24 | 2:51.74 |
Anna Patterson | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 10 | 8 | 20 | 2:53.15 |
Katrina Leyden | Houston Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 21 | 2:53.99 |
Morgan O'neill | Teamyes! Aquatics Of Houston | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:54.55 |
charlotte lechner | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 11 | 5 | 22 | 2:54.77 |
Kylie Suddendorf | Teamyes! Aquatics Of Houston | 11 | 3 | 23 | 2:54.87 |
Tanya Bott | Temple Area Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 10 | 2:55.58 |
Kimberly McDonald | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 25 | 2:56.98 |
Stephanie Lawrence | Houston Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 26 | 2:57.36 |
keely martin | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:57.78 |
brittany thurstin | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:58.03 |
logan beverly | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:58.19 |
Diane Fales | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 7 | 6 | 24 | 2:59.15 |
elaine eberhardt | Houston Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 14 | 2:59.28 |
mackenzi huff | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 15 | 3:00.51 |
Jordan Babcock | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 25 | 3:00.64 |
bridget ritter | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 16 | 3:00.69 |
asia quentin | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3:00.85 |
Kristen Hagan | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 3:00.89 |
Christa Walker | Aquastar | 9 | 2 | 27 | 3:00.99 |
tiffany cruz | North Channel Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 18 | 3:01.08 |
elizabeth davis | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 3:01.17 |
Michela DeTranaltes | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 20 | 3:02.10 |
Catherine Fields | Brazos Splash | 5 | 6 | 28 | 3:02.24 |
molly jones | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 3:02.98 |
Kelli Northern | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 1 | 27 | 3:03.16 |
chelsie bilger | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 6 | 29 | 3:03.46 |
Meggi Varnai | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 22 | 3:03.52 |
Stacey Dean | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 30 | 3:03.62 |
Linnea Long | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | 4 | 23 | 3:04.75 |
jennifer gallup | Temple Area Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 31 | 3:04.76 |
erika sanchez | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 24 | 3:04.77 |
Samantha Spain | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 32 | 3:05.48 |
Chelsey Lindemann | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 25 | 3:05.96 |
Elizabeth Barolak | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 33 | 3:06.42 |
Purani Tashima | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 26 | 3:06.81 |
summer frazier | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 27 | 3:07.25 |
amanda allen | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 28 | 3:07.65 |
Amanda Pinney | North East Houston Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 29 | 3:07.98 |
Keyara Lenford | Harris County Aquatic Program | 10 | 7 | 28 | 3:08.30 |
sarah steeves | Temple Area Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 30 | 3:08.36 |
Isabella Scillitani | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 8 | 31 | 3:08.43 |
Arielle Alban | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 34 | 3:08.57 |
Sarah Willis | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 6 | 4 | 32 | 3:08.68 |
Shelby Fruge | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 33 | 3:08.75 |
Lindsay Shabet | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 3 | 34 | 3:09.28 |
Kayla McDaniel | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 4 | 35 | 3:10.12 |
Hannah Jung | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 35 | 3:10.13 |
shelby weyand | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 36 | 3:10.15 |
madisen walker | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 37 | 3:10.56 |