Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alfredo Jacobo | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.52 |
Alton Sorensen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.74 |
alexander ruata | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.88 |
Sean O'Shea | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.03 |
Benjamin Decker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.56 |
Peter O'Brien | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.88 |
Karson Applin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.91 |
Spencer Hall | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.23 |
Timothy Juhn | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.28 |
derek schilling | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:10.30 |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:10.62 |
Jason Bell | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.55 |
Sean Bell | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:11.71 |
David Hotard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.98 |
Stephen Russell | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:12.35 |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:12.63 |
Douglass Brown | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:12.65 |
Matthew Pittman | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:12.66 |
Trevor Nichols | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:12.86 |
Oliver Horvat | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:13.19 |
Mark Grijalva | Aquastar | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:13.28 |
Keith Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1:13.32 |
Maxwell Lewis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:13.36 |
William Kolodgie | Aquastar | 1 | 8 | 26 | 1:14.62 |
Diego Suarez | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:15.19 |
Eric Schneider | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:15.51 |
Patrick Noe | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:15.56 |
corey dennis | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:15.70 |
Colin Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:16.03 |
Brynnan Webster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:16.44 |
James Strickland | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:16.58 |
james may | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:16.67 |
Alfredo Jacobo | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 56.60p |
Alton Sorensen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 58.50p |
Benjamin Decker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 3 | 58.72p |
Sean O'Shea | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 4 | 59.43p |
Timothy Juhn | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.03p |
alexander ruata | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.15p |
Spencer Hall | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.44p |
Karson Applin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.49p |
Trevor Nichols | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.05p |
David Hotard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.16p |
Stephen Russell | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.28p |
Peter O'Brien | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.37p |
derek schilling | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.43p |
Jason Bell | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1:01.90p |
Mark Grijalva | Aquastar | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.07p |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.39p |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 17 | 1:02.43p |
Matthew Pittman | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 5 | 18 | 1:02.98p |
Oliver Horvat | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 19 | 1:03.17p |
corey dennis | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:03.19p |
Douglass Brown | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:03.23p |
james may | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 22 | 1:03.27p |
Maxwell Lewis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:03.41p |
Sean Bell | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | 8 | 24 | 1:03.51p |
Diego Suarez | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 25 | 1:03.95p |
Eric Schneider | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:03.96p |
James Strickland | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 6 | 27 | 1:04.01p |
Patrick Noe | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 28 | 1:04.21p |
Colin Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 29 | 1:04.32p |
Brynnan Webster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:04.40p |
Keith Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:04.40p |
William Kolodgie | Aquastar | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:04.42p |
Dalton Neal | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 33 | 1:04.46p |
Crosby Johnson | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 34 | 1:04.71p |
Jordan Jones | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 35 | 1:04.74p |
Andrew Glenn | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1:04.80p |
Shea Kenny | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 37 | 1:05.05p |
Pedro Ballesteros | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 6 | 38 | 1:05.22p |
Rajesh Kapila | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 39 | 1:05.85p |
Spencer Bartsch | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 1 | 40 | 1:06.03p |
Nathan Drake | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 41 | 1:06.47p |
Evan Pohler | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 5 | 42 | 1:06.58p |
Patrick Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 3 | 43 | 1:06.67p |
Zack Claar | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 44 | 1:06.83p |
Lucas Alves | Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 45 | 1:06.94p |
Alex Herran | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 46 | 1:07.23p |
Karch Petersen | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 3 | 2 | 47 | 1:07.46p |
stephen o'shea | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 48 | 1:07.57p |
austin riley | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 48 | 1:07.57p |
Alvaro Brice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 50 | 1:07.70p |
Connor Adams | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 8 | 51 | 1:07.73p |
Deon Taylor | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 4 | 52 | 1:08.26p |
Guy Stovall | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 53 | 1:09.14p |
Brandon Bricarell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 54 | 1:09.59p |
Jack Polisini | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 55 | 1:09.68p |
Bryan Cantu | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 56 | 1:09.85p |
timothy winston | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 57 | 1:10.38p |
Mycal Dede | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 2 | 58 | 1:10.56p |
Christopher Heaton | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 59 | 1:11.23p |
Matthew Duhon | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 60 | 1:11.47p |
Mark Loo | Lone Star Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 61 | 1:14.25p |
Matthew Korman | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 62 | 1:14.31p |
eric mcfarland | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 63 | 1:14.57p |
John Loo | Lone Star Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 64 | 1:16.48p |
Felipe Zambrano | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 65 | 1:20.46p |
Matthew Broussard | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Brandon Wilkinson | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 8 | NSp | |
Tu Lai | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 8 | 8 | NSp |