Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Hoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:09.47 |
Flavia Rigamonti | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:13.56 |
Kalyn Keller | Unattached CW | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:14.18 |
Amanda Weir | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:21.91 |
Sachiko Yamada | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:22.79 |
Samantha Vanden Berge | Swim Pasadena | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:22.84 |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:23.62 |
Monica Drake | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4:23.69 |
Caitlin Geary | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4:24.25 |
Erica Totten | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:24.75 |
Sara Sun | Swim Pasadena | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:24.85 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4:25.49 |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:25.97 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:27.01 |
Lindsay Gendron | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4:28.22 |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 4:29.83 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 19 | 4:30.34 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 20 | 4:30.67 |
Jennifer Barajas | Acautica Nelson Vargas - Mex | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4:30.90 |
Sandra Alanis | Itesm Monterrey - Mexico | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:32.35 |
Shannon Vreeland | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 7 | 22 | 4:33.35 |
Julia Kucherich | Unattached YY | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:35.53 |
Caroline Bernardi | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 1 | 6 | 23 | 4:37.48 |
Alyson Hamilton | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 4:38.12 |
Kathryn Hoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4:12.17p |
Kalyn Keller | Unattached CW | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:17.90p |
Flavia Rigamonti | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4:21.25p |
Sachiko Yamada | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4:21.74p |
Caitlin Geary | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:24.39p |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4:24.72p |
Sara Sun | Swim Pasadena | 8 | 2 | 7 | 4:25.48p |
Monica Drake | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 6 | 3 | 8 | 4:25.81p |
Samantha Vanden Berge | Swim Pasadena | 7 | 3 | 9 | 4:26.37p |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 10 | 4:27.17p |
Amanda Weir | Swim Atlanta | 8 | 6 | 11 | 4:28.45p |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 12 | 4:28.48p |
Erica Totten | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 7 | 13 | 4:29.47p |
Katie Casey | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 14 | 4:30.73p |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 7 | 1 | 15 | 4:30.87p |
Sandra Alanis | Itesm Monterrey - Mexico | 8 | 8 | 16 | 4:31.61p |
Julia Kucherich | Unattached YY | 5 | 5 | 17 | 4:31.70p |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 18 | 4:32.02p |
Lindsay Gendron | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 7 | 8 | 19 | 4:32.08p |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 20 | 4:32.20p |
Caroline Bernardi | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 4 | 5 | 21 | 4:32.84p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 22 | 4:33.01p |
Shannon Vreeland | Kansas City Blazers | 4 | 8 | 23 | 4:33.05p |
Jennifer Barajas | Acautica Nelson Vargas - Mex | 5 | 4 | 24 | 4:33.35p |
Alyson Hamilton | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 4:33.79p |
Genevieve Fleming | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 26 | 4:33.97p |
Madison Parker | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 27 | 4:34.03p |
Yuliana Jong | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 28 | 4:34.75p |
Taylor Josserand | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 29 | 4:35.30p |
Lauren Eytalis | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 5 | 2 | 30 | 4:36.14p |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 31 | 4:36.29p |
Samantha Holmes | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 3 | 4 | 32 | 4:36.67p |
Ann Tsuchiya | Swim Pasadena | 4 | 4 | 33 | 4:37.95p |
Alison Templin | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 34 | 4:38.08p |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 35 | 4:38.17p |
Stephanie Payne | Wichita Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 36 | 4:38.32p |
Molly Albrecht | Lawrence Aquahawks | 5 | 8 | 37 | 4:38.34p |
Emily Harris | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 38 | 4:39.19p |
Sara Ladner | Kansas City Blazers | 5 | 7 | 39 | 4:39.72p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 40 | 4:40.00p |
Rebecca Aiello | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 41 | 4:40.01p |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 42 | 4:40.16p |
Anna Sonstegard | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 43 | 4:40.27p |
Lisa Lunkenheimer | Wichita Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 44 | 4:40.82p |
Alie Schirmers | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 45 | 4:42.00p |
McKayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 46 | 4:42.08p |
Lissa Tommerdahl | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 2 | 8 | 47 | 4:42.66p |
Meredith Matthies | Wichita Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 48 | 4:42.83p |
Blaine Hoppenrath | Kansas City Blazers | 4 | 1 | 49 | 4:43.34p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 50 | 4:43.69p |
Christina Lepore | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 51 | 4:44.12p |
Abigail Mahoney | Wichita Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 52 | 4:44.69p |
Carly Munchel | York YMCA | 2 | 2 | 53 | 4:45.12p |
Kellie Darmody | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 54 | 4:45.26p |
Caitlin Mumford | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 55 | 4:47.25p |
Rachel Komisarz | Lakeside Swim Team | 8 | 5 | NSp | |
Cecilia Holmes | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Alex Forrester | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 6 | NSp | |
Katie Childs | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 4 | 7 | NSp |