Men's 100M Breaststroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
David Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1:11.81 |
Charles Murphey |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1:14.01 |
Jason Pullano |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
6 |
8 |
3 |
1:14.83 |
robert smitham |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
7 |
4 |
1:14.91 |
Alejandro Benedetti |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
5 |
5 |
1:15.03 |
Joseph Daniels |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
8 |
1 |
1:16.41 |
Sean Bray |
Frisco Aquatics |
7 |
1 |
6 |
1:16.42 |
corey dennis |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
7 |
2 |
7 |
1:16.88 |
Andrew Silver |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
6 |
7 |
8 |
1:17.58 |
terrance fogle |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
6 |
2 |
9 |
1:17.69 |
James Lee |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1:18.27 |
Daniel Park |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
5 |
3 |
1:18.29 |
Colin Massey |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
6 |
6 |
10 |
1:18.36 |
shane bjork |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
11 |
1:18.66 |
Christopher Hall |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
6 |
12 |
1:18.77 |
Nicolas Bergstein |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1:18.84 |
Ian Rea |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
3 |
13 |
1:19.24 |
thi tran |
Frisco Aquatics |
6 |
1 |
14 |
1:20.12 |
brett ringgold |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
5 |
1:20.19 |
Liam Garrott |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
1 |
6 |
1:20.72 |
John Laplant |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
|
1:21.13 |
logan oliver |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
2 |
|
1:21.26 |
davide ippolito |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
7 |
4 |
|
1:21.53 |
Adam Bull |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
7 |
7 |
1:21.56 |
Eric Futscher |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
8 |
1:21.92 |
Nathan Chiu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
9 |
1:22.30 |
Tyler Mase |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
|
1:22.32 |
Curtis Goss |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
6 |
10 |
1:22.33 |
weston barker |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
|
1:22.58 |
Tobias Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
8 |
11 |
1:22.97 |
Andrew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
12 |
1:23.11 |
Patton Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
2 |
|
1:23.24 |
Austin Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
7 |
|
1:23.69 |
colbert ye |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
|
1:23.70 |
Joseph Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
|
1:23.71 |
Zachariah Gnoza |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
4 |
3 |
|
1:24.10 |
Kevin Mattson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
|
1:24.32 |
John Progelhof |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
|
1:24.81 |
Jonathan Hoffman |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
4 |
|
1:24.83 |
Harold Franklin |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
|
1:25.55 |
Nathan Eldridge |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
5 |
|
1:25.96 |
Brooks Maczka |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
|
1:25.99 |
Andrew Goss |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
1 |
|
1:26.54 |
armando dehesa |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1:26.65 |
Alexander Robinson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
|
1:27.51 |
Theodore Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
7 |
|
1:27.80 |
Darren Mao |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1:27.89 |
Troy Goddard |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
3 |
|
1:28.43 |
Jeremiah Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
3 |
1:28.93 |
Davis Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
|
1:29.39 |
joshua jones |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
|
1:30.07 |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1:30.09 |
Andrew Inoue |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1:30.38 |
Aaron Cosenza |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
5 |
6 |
1:31.27 |
sherman leung |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
7 |
1:31.42 |
Andre Bergstein |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
8 |
1:32.84 |
Benjamin Lowry |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
|
1:35.20 |
Christopher Cassingham |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
|
1:35.21 |
dayne yanai |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
1 |
|
1:35.51 |
Patrick Grant |
Heart of Texas Aquatic Team |
2 |
6 |
|
1:35.85 |
Adrian Maher |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1:36.33 |
Gianmarco Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
|
1:37.32 |
Kevin Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1:38.85 |
eric li |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1:38.98 |
matthew willenbring |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
7 |
4 |
1:40.83 |
Scott Lin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
|
1:41.51 |
Brendan Feehery |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
5 |
5 |
1:41.60 |
Kyle Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
4 |
|
1:41.87 |
Sean Murphy |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
1 |
6 |
1:43.21 |
Calvin Fease |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
7 |
1:43.37 |
ramiro olivares |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
8 |
1:44.40 |
alex moraru |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
4 |
9 |
1:45.59 |
weylen chang |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
8 |
|
1:46.54 |
Jake Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
|
1:56.81 |
Adam Rathjen |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
6 |
|
2:01.56 |
Brian Talbert |
Texas RiverSharks |
3 |
7 |
|
DQ |
Connor Adams |
Unattached |
6 |
4 |
|
NS |
nathan boyd |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
1 |
3 |
|
NS |
justin tseng |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
|
DQ |
David Funderburk |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
8 |
|
DQ |
Michael Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
|
NS |
Michael Maly |
Champion Aquatic Team |
1 |
2 |
|
DQ |