Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Ross | Blue State Masters | 15 | 5 | 1 | 24.00 |
Rick Cardoso | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 15 | 6 | 1 | 24.06 |
Kirk Larsen | Great Bay Masters | 15 | 4 | 2 | 24.25 |
Ryan Matthews | U Mass Aquatic Masters | 15 | 3 | 1 | 24.64 |
Steve Hiltabiddle | Garden State Masters | 15 | 7 | 1 | 24.71 |
Hodding Carter | Maine Masters Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 2 | 25.04 |
Pieter De Hart | Alaska Masters | 12 | 6 | 3 | 25.25 |
Jared Walkenhorst | Swim RI | 15 | 2 | 1 | 25.43 |
Dan Williams | Nyc Hydras | 14 | 5 | 2 | 25.47 |
Camil Toma | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 2 | 25.52 |
Michael Schmidt | Maine Masters Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 3 | 25.53 |
Jason Eaddy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 3 | 25.54 |
Jonathan Churins | Dutchess County Masters | 15 | 10 | 4 | 25.55 |
Glenn Dixon | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 15 | 9 | 4 | 25.56 |
James Coffman | Suburban Athletic Masters | 14 | 7 | 5 | 25.58 |
Matt Shenker | Cape Cod Masters | 15 | 8 | 2 | 25.63 |
Sebastian Neumayer | Mit | 14 | 6 | 3 | 25.66 |
Matthew Baker | Nyc Hydras | 13 | 5 | 4 | 25.80 |
John Kelleher | Mit | 11 | 2 | 4 | 25.93 |
Michael Yunker | Andover YMCA | 13 | 9 | 3 | 25.95 |
Douglas Pride | Maine Masters Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 5 | 26.11 |
Douglas O'Brien | Adirondack Club Masters | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26.24 |
Edmund Gendreau | Great Bay Masters | 14 | 9 | 6 | 26.28 |
Ryan Drasher | Great Bay Masters | 13 | 10 | 5 | 26.36 |
Robert Marshall | Ymca Of North Shore | 13 | 3 | 1 | 26.39 |
Matthew Gilson | Swim RI | 14 | 8 | 5 | 26.40 |
Jeff Bushnell | Swim RI | 13 | 8 | 6 | 26.43 |
Patrick Marchand | Connecticut Masters | 12 | 2 | 5 | 26.50 |
Thomas Stockl | Adirondack Masters | 8 | 4 | 7 | 27.18 |
David Cote | South County YMCA | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27.22 |
Tyler Burbridge | Boston University Masters | 12 | 5 | 6 | 27.25 |
Donald Campos | Mit | 14 | 1 | 7 | 27.37 |
Mike Broglio | Minuteman Masters | 12 | 10 | 6 | 27.45 |
Edward Colbert | Ymca Of North Shore | 14 | 10 | 3 | 27.48 |
Homer Lane | Cape Cod Masters | 13 | 2 | 1 | 27.61 |
Luk Van Parijs | Cape Cod Masters | 11 | 8 | 7 | 27.77 |
Danat Benjakul | Boston LANES | 11 | 5 | 8 | 27.80 |
Matt Craig | Great Bay Masters | 11 | 7 | 8 | 27.81 |
Robert Bisantz | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 6 | 10 | 8 | 27.82 |
Bas Overbosch | Mit | 12 | 9 | 7 | 27.88 |
Jim Boland | Ymca Of North Shore | 13 | 7 | 1 | 27.92 |
Joshua Storch | New England Masters Unattached | 13 | 4 | 6 | 27.99 |
Mike Delaney | Middlebury Muffintops | 12 | 1 | 2 | 28.01 |
Adam Cole | New England Masters Unattached | 13 | 1 | 8 | 28.10 |
Bruce Mohl | Great Bay Masters | 12 | 7 | 1 | 28.11 |
Mark Alexander | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 4 | 28.20 |
Brian Grandjean | Great Bay Masters | 11 | 1 | 7 | 28.25 |
Rick Battistini | Andover YMCA | 10 | 6 | 3 | 28.25 |
Phil Brown | South Shore YMCA | 12 | 8 | 5 | 28.39 |
Bill Townsend | Middlebury Muffintops | 9 | 5 | 9 | 28.42 |
Michael Schock | Great Bay Masters | 11 | 3 | 9 | 28.42 |
Charles Redington | Cape Cod Masters | 11 | 10 | 9 | 28.55 |
Geoffrey Millerd | South Shore YMCA | 12 | 3 | 10 | 28.58 |
Jason Gottlieb | Boston LANES | 9 | 6 | 11 | 28.59 |
Rick Rheinhardt | Cape Cod Masters | 10 | 2 | 4 | 28.67 |
Robert Canning | Cape Cod Masters | 11 | 4 | 6 | 28.76 |
John Mooney | Tri-Y | 10 | 4 | 7 | 28.89 |
Fred Myers | Andover YMCA | 12 | 4 | 2 | 28.90 |
Victor Bevilacqua | Swim RI | 9 | 7 | 10 | 28.98 |
David Barberich | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 10 | 10 | 28.99 |
David McGowan | Boston LANES | 9 | 2 | 8 | 29.02 |
William Geoghegan | Connecticut Masters | 10 | 5 | 3 | 29.10 |
Paul Philpy | Boston LANES | 10 | 7 | 9 | 29.13 |
Douglas Todd | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 12 | 29.16 |
Tom Ingebritson | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 8 | 9 | 29.19 |
Patrick Good | Connecticut Masters | 10 | 1 | 13 | 29.23 |
Larry Hineline | Cape Cod Masters | 10 | 3 | 5 | 29.27 |
Patrick Stevens | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 3 | 6 | 29.32 |
Jay Jones | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 9 | 2 | 29.34 |
Jack Cothren | Dutchess County Masters | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29.37 |
Michael Mahoney | Connecticut Masters | 11 | 9 | 14 | 29.40 |
John Dolan | Uv Rays | 8 | 10 | 10 | 29.54 |
Robert Bertrand | Cape Cod Masters | 10 | 10 | 5 | 29.66 |
Frankin Mansilla | Boston LANES | 6 | 9 | 11 | 29.68 |
Bill Davis | Uclub Boston | 6 | 2 | 12 | 29.78 |
Woods Wannamaker | Mit | 7 | 5 | 13 | 29.88 |
Bruce Cadenhead | Nyc Hydras | 8 | 9 | 11 | 29.90 |
David Schubert | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 6 | 5 | 14 | 30.13 |
Mark Totten | Minuteman Masters | 9 | 9 | 15 | 30.14 |
Thomas Gillespie | Nyc Hydras | 7 | 7 | 12 | 30.20 |
Peter Bullis | Boston YMCA | 7 | 4 | 13 | 30.27 |
Guillaume Normand | Boston LANES | 8 | 7 | 10 | 30.39 |
Will Wright | Andover YMCA | 8 | 2 | 16 | 30.42 |
Robert Hicks | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 8 | 6 | 30.47 |
Steven Hubbard | Cape Cod Masters | 8 | 1 | 17 | 30.49 |
Brian McLaughlin | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 6 | 6 | 7 | 30.68 |
Scott Lauer | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 3 | 14 | 30.76 |
Guillermo Abreu | Nyc Hydras | 8 | 6 | 11 | 30.83 |
Michael Laux | Connecticut Masters | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31.09 |
Zachary Gray | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 8 | 31.12 |
Sam Thayer | Uclub Boston | 4 | 4 | 8 | 31.16 |
Laszlo Eger | Boston YMCA | 7 | 6 | 3 | 31.28 |
Paul McCaffrey | South County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 9 | 31.43 |
Allan Goldstein | Nyc Hydras | 5 | 2 | 7 | 31.49 |
Jeff Good | Uv Rays | 5 | 10 | 18 | 31.59 |
Hong An | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 5 | 8 | 19 | 31.60 |
John Egan | Mit | 7 | 9 | 20 | 31.61 |
Johndavid Klipp | Dutchess County Masters | 5 | 1 | 15 | 31.69 |
John Marchachos | Connecticut Masters | 4 | 2 | 8 | 31.80 |
David Hart | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 6 | 4 | 21 | 31.81 |