Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Galen Sollom-Brotherton | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 4:38.76 | ||
Evan Virtue | California Capitol Aquatics | 2 | 4:39.54 | ||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 4:41.75 | ||
Nicholas Trowbridge | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 4:44.52 | ||
Adam Jorgensen | California Capitol Aquatics | 4 | 4:45.75 | ||
Brandon Yee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 4:46.01 | ||
Nicholaus Johnson | Arden Hills | 6 | 4:46.04 | ||
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 4:46.27 | ||
Andrew Seitz | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 4:48.52 | ||
Kevin Ferguson | Arden Hills | 7 | 4:50.25 | ||
Edward Morrison | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 4:51.98 | ||
Alexander Rossbach | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 4:53.98 | ||
Nick Egan | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 4:54.01 | ||
Michael Coudright | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 1 | 4:54.98 | ||
Mitchell Reiss-Goldberg | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 4:55.52 | ||
Christopher Guido | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 4:56.26 | ||
Dillon Moscone | North Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4:57.42 | ||
Anthony Perez | North Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4:57.58 | ||
Adam Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 4:57.79 | ||
Shaun Stringer | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 10 | 4:58.13 | ||
Vincent Liang | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 5:00.95 | ||
Riley Matranga | Arden Hills | 8 | 5:01.43 | ||
Jonathan Ngo | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 5:02.81 | ||
Bradley Louie | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 9 | 5:05.08 | ||
Brian Korotkin | Arden Hills | 6 | 5:05.91 | ||
Caleb Bair | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 10 | 5:06.17 | ||
Evan Virtue | California Capitol Aquatics | 1 | 4:35.93p | ||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 4:42.16p | ||
Edward Morrison | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 4:44.43p | ||
Galen Sollom-Brotherton | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 4:44.48p | ||
John Longbotham | Bc | 71 | 4:46.85p | ||
Matthew Stuhr | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 4:46.92p | ||
Wilfred Garcia | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 4:47.03p | ||
Nicholaus Johnson | Arden Hills | 7 | 4:47.17p | ||
Adam Jorgensen | California Capitol Aquatics | 8 | 4:47.24p | ||
Mark Higgins | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 9 | 4:47.62p | ||
Kevin Ferguson | Arden Hills | 10 | 4:48.28p | ||
Brandon Yee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 11 | 4:48.37p | ||
Paul Kim | Santa Clara Swim Club | 72 | 4:49.24p | ||
Garrett Richman | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 12 | 4:49.56p | ||
David Kuo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 73 | 4:49.93p | ||
Reid Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 13 | 4:50.55p | ||
Shaun Stringer | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 14 | 4:50.62p | ||
alexander daneke | Lodi City Swim Club | 15 | 4:51.52p | ||
Ian Fisk | Bc | 74 | 4:52.06p | ||
Nick Egan | Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | 4:52.52p | ||
Nicholas Trowbridge | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 17 | 4:53.35p | ||
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 18 | 4:53.38p | ||
Bradley Louie | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 19 | 4:53.59p | ||
Dillon Moscone | North Bay Aquatics | 20 | 4:54.00p | ||
Alexander Rossbach | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 21 | 4:54.36p | ||
Riley Matranga | Arden Hills | 22 | 4:54.47p | ||
Adam Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 23 | 4:55.06p | ||
James Thivierge | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 24 | 4:55.24p | ||
Andrew Seitz | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 25 | 4:57.52p | ||
Anthony Perez | North Bay Aquatics | 26 | 4:58.95p | ||
Caleb Bair | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 27 | 4:58.96p | ||
Jonathan Ngo | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 28 | 4:59.50p | ||
Devin Nishizaki | Lodi City Swim Club | 29 | 5:00.39p | ||
James Tyrrell | California Capitol Aquatics | 30 | 5:00.75p | ||
Christopher Guido | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 31 | 5:01.01p | ||
Vincent Liang | Orinda Aquatics | 32 | 5:01.29p | ||
Mitchell Reiss-Goldberg | Cabrillo Threshers | 33 | 5:01.91p | ||
Gregory Kearney | Terrapins Swim Team | 34 | 5:02.72p | ||
Michael Coudright | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 35 | 5:02.77p | ||
Brian Korotkin | Arden Hills | 36 | 5:02.87p | ||
Nathan Erickson | Orinda Aquatics | 37 | 5:03.07p | ||
Bradley Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 38 | 5:03.11p | ||
Erik Larsen | California Capitol Aquatics | 39 | 5:03.30p | ||
David Herman | Marin Pirates | 40 | 5:03.82p | ||
Geoffrey Pleiss | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 41 | 5:03.86p | ||
James Nakamura | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 42 | 5:04.22p | ||
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 43 | 5:04.50p | ||
Andrew Hooten | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 44 | 5:04.88p | ||
Bryan Steele | Santa Clara Swim Club | 75 | 5:06.02p | ||
Dallin Johnson | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 45 | 5:06.08p | ||
thomas dowley | Orinda Aquatics | 46 | 5:06.91p | ||
scott staskus | Marin Pirates | 47 | 5:06.95p | ||
Jonathan Reingold | Orinda Aquatics | 48 | 5:08.03p | ||
garrett hanks | California Capitol Aquatics | 49 | 5:08.23p | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 50 | 5:08.39p | ||
Scott Stephanopoulos | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 51 | 5:09.59p | ||
Austin Vierra | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 52 | 5:10.46p | ||
robert barrett | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 53 | 5:11.38p | ||
Trevor Cheney | Cabrillo Threshers | 54 | 5:11.57p | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 55 | 5:11.63p | ||
Thomas Agasid | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 56 | 5:13.04p | ||
maxwell tiuseco | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 57 | 5:14.05p | ||
Steven Stumph | Orinda Aquatics | 58 | 5:15.32p | ||
erik kauppinen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 59 | 5:17.59p | ||
Nolan Mattox | North Bay Aquatics | 60 | 5:20.01p | ||
christopher peterson | Orinda Aquatics | 61 | 5:20.87p | ||
William Nelson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 62 | 5:21.67p | ||
Tyler Freckmann | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 63 | 5:22.16p | ||
Edward Malick | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 64 | 5:24.73p | ||
Geoffrey Rumple | Cabrillo Threshers | 65 | 5:30.71p | ||
brennan paulsen | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 66 | 5:31.25p | ||
Tor Jensen | Orinda Aquatics | 67 | 5:33.87p | ||
Ross Gregoriev | Marin Pirates | 68 | 5:45.82p | ||
Ryan Peabody | Cabrillo Threshers | DQp |