Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Wilfred Garcia | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 1:58.59 | ||
David Laflamme | Ripon Aquatics | 1 | 1:59.21 | ||
Mitchell Long | Indian Wells Valley | 2 | 1:59.94 | ||
Jordan Lager | Marin Pirates | 3 | 2:03.70 | ||
Thomas Agasid | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:06.08 | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:06.28 | ||
Aaron McKinnon | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 2:06.36 | ||
Daniel Tan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:07.61 | ||
Joshua Revives | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 8 | 2:07.85 | ||
Paul Birich | North Bay Aquatics | 2:08.90 | |||
William Campbell | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2:09.13 | |||
Nicholas Egan | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:09.73 | |||
Bryan Hughes | Ripon Aquatics | 2 | 2:10.14 | ||
dillard worthen | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2:10.46 | ||
benjamin whitenack | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2:10.77 | |||
Julius Espiritu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:10.97 | |||
Kyle Lindsay | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:11.12 | |||
William Tran | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:11.26 | ||
Justin Chang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2:11.30 | |||
Marco Villanueva | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 2:11.86 | ||
Tyler Freckmann | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2:12.20 | |||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:12.70 | |||
Scott Terhorst | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2:13.25 | |||
Bradley Cline | North Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2:14.16 | ||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2:14.75 | |||
austin smythe | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:15.20 | |||
Francis Driscoll | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 7 | 2:15.25 | ||
David Morgan | Crow | 8 | 2:15.36 | ||
Tony Lau | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 2:15.64 | |||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:16.02 | |||
James Nakamura | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2:16.28 | |||
matt williams | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:16.59 | |||
Harrison Anixter | Burlingame Aquatics | 2:17.02 | |||
David Palley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:17.05 | |||
Brandon Chandler | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:17.93 | |||
Brian Ip | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2:18.35 | |||
andrew fulton | Indian Wells Valley | 2:18.88 | |||
ian odonnell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:21.35 | |||
Arjun Vijayakumar | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2:21.78 | |||
Garrett Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:22.23 | |||
Jacob Finkle | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2:22.43 | |||
Ryan Barsanti | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:23.61 | |||
Mitchell Hamilton | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2:24.87 | |||
Jonathan Nguyen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:25.32 | |||
Thomas Mercurio | Marin Pirates | 2:25.61 | |||
Jordan McGee | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:27.40 | |||
julian bonissoni | Marin Pirates | 2:27.70 | |||
Jeffrey Chen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:29.99 | |||
yen-shan hsieh | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:30.90 | |||
Patrick Goodenough | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2:32.22 | |||
svatoslav chekurov | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:33.55 | |||
Colin Andrews-Gibson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2:34.03 | |||
Theodore St. Francis | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2:34.76 | |||
James Scharfen | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2:36.62 | |||
Montana Randall | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:39.16 | |||
Alexander Kamai | North Bay Aquatics | SCR | |||
Joseph Wise | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
Lawrence Ma | Piedmont Swim Team | SCR | |||
Ted Lim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
Andrew Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
brennan paulsen | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | SCR | |||
Eric Owens | Santa Clara Swim Club | DQ | |||
William Seeburger | Otter Swim Club | SCR | |||
Alec Speed | Seaside Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Albert Miao | Orinda Aquatics | DQ | |||
nate kuhn | Santa Rosa Neptunes | SCR | |||
Jacob Sykes | Napa Valley Swim Team | SCR | |||
Steven Chien | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCR | |||
Ryan Peabody | Cabrillo Threshers | DQ | |||
Daniel Klein | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | DQ | |||
Sean Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
jonathan tybur | Unattached - South Texas | DQ | |||
Jerry Cruz | East Bay Bat Rays | SCR | |||
Nicholas Naruns | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR |