Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 4:43.40 | ||
Nicholas Trowbridge | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 4:45.10 | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 4:50.25 | ||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 4:51.51 | ||
Mark Higgins | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 4:53.68 | ||
Matthew Stuhr | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 4:55.32 | ||
Matthew Rados | Thunderbolt | 7 | 4:56.67 | ||
Derek Baldwin | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 4:57.34 | ||
Nicholas Egan | Terrapins Swim Team | 4:58.80 | |||
Mitchell Reiss-Goldberg | Cabrillo Threshers | 4:59.89 | |||
Christopher Guido | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5:00.39 | |||
Ben Baldwin | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5:01.61 | |||
Matthew Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5:01.93 | |||
Bryan Hughes | Ripon Aquatics | 5:04.12 | |||
George Greer | Thunderbolt | 5:05.22 | |||
Dillon Moscone | North Bay Aquatics | 5:06.00 | |||
David Herman | Marin Pirates | 5:06.30 | |||
Geoffrey Pleiss | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5:07.54 | |||
Zheniang Zhang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5:08.30 | |||
Jon Pearson | Terrapins Swim Team | 5:09.62 | |||
McCoy Ayers | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 5:09.76 | ||
William Chon | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 5:12.72 | ||
Jason Corbett | East Bay Bat Rays | 5:13.78 | |||
Trevor Cheney | Cabrillo Threshers | 5:13.96 | |||
Kevin Owens | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 5:14.13 | ||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5:15.16 | |||
jared schanen | Pirate Aquatics | 4 | 5:15.50 | ||
Martin Chuang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 5:15.83 | ||
Matthew Webster | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 6 | 5:15.97 | ||
Ryan Peabody | Cabrillo Threshers | 5:15.99 | |||
James Nakamura | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5:16.03 | |||
Dongho Choi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 5:16.50 | ||
Anthony Chon | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 5:16.54 | ||
Gregory Kearney | Terrapins Swim Team | 5:17.29 | |||
peter jung | Seaside Aquatic Club | 5:17.61 | |||
sandy bole | North Bay Aquatics | 5:18.31 | |||
Curtis Ogren | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5:19.28 | |||
Joseph Wise | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5:19.62 | |||
jake bahls | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5:20.67 | |||
Matthew Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 5:21.40 | |||
Kevin Zhang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5:21.96 | |||
Pieter Kranenburg | North Bay Aquatics | 5:22.51 | |||
Lajos Pelikan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5:22.91 | |||
William Seeburger | Otter Swim Club | 5:23.44 | |||
Jeffrey Fong | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5:23.92 | |||
erik kauppinen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5:24.07 | |||
robert mckinley | Terrapins Swim Team | 5:24.28 | |||
svatoslav chekurov | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5:24.43 | |||
Sean McMahon | Ripon Aquatics | 5:24.97 | |||
Prasad Nadendla | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5:24.99 | |||
Anthony Mai | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5:25.13 | |||
Geoffrey Rumple | Cabrillo Threshers | 5:26.41 | |||
Dillon Chang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5:26.53 | |||
Nicholas Grunloh | Tiger Aquatics | 5:28.24 | |||
ethan miller | Seaside Aquatic Club | 5:31.08 | |||
Vishnu Sundaresan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5:31.79 | |||
Donghyun Choi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5:32.28 | |||
Nicholas Raimondi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5:32.33 | |||
Jacob Finkle | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5:33.28 | |||
colton rogers | Terrapins Swim Team | 5:33.87 | |||
Patrick Goodenough | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5:35.89 | |||
Michael Wu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5:37.46 | |||
nate kuhn | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5:37.60 | |||
Justin Chang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5:37.85 | |||
Mitchell Hamilton | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5:40.77 | |||
Richard Davison | Marin Pirates | 5:41.66 | |||
Cesar Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5:41.85 | |||
Riley Hickman | Davis Swim Team | 5:41.89 | |||
Aaron Lim | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5:42.54 | |||
william rodinsky | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 5:45.40 | |||
Conrad Wang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5:46.33 | |||
joel christenson | Thunderbolt | 5:47.34 | |||
Constantine Spyrou | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5:49.31 | |||
Seth Anderson | Napa Valley Swim Team | 5:50.12 | |||
Theodore St. Francis | Napa Valley Swim Team | 5:51.51 | |||
Dylan Powell | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 5:51.83 | |||
Anthony Kozlowski | Napa Valley Swim Team | 5:54.20 | |||
yen-shan hsieh | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5:59.44 | |||
Montana Randall | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6:02.99 | |||
jonathan tybur | Unattached - South Texas | 6:20.07 | |||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Bryan Hughes | Ripon Aquatics | SCR | |||
Mark Prior | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
Bradley Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
Edward Morrison | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
Jean Armenier | Santa Rosa Neptunes | SCR | |||
Nolan Mattox | North Bay Aquatics | SCR | |||
Bradley Cline | North Bay Aquatics | SCR | |||
brennan paulsen | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | NS | |||
eddie mosca | Marin Pirates | SCR | |||
Harrison Anixter | Burlingame Aquatics | SCR | |||
David Morgan | Crow | SCR | |||
Pearson Henri | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Sean Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR |