Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:43.27 |
William Rivers | Unattached | 11 | 4 | 2 | 4:44.35 |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:47.88 |
Agnishwar Jayaprakash | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:48.04 |
Donald Walker | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:50.70 |
Mark Warren | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:52.34 |
David Cox | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:53.61 |
Daniel Jackson | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4:53.69 |
Enrico Bado | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:58.04 |
Reed Snyder | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4:59.12 |
Evin Moses | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:59.65 |
Matthew Ellis | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:00.96 |
Adam Shedlosky | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 13 | 5:01.52 |
Benjamin Anderson | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 14 | 5:04.58 |
Jonathan Vargas | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:07.53 |
Daeton Davenport | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:07.83 |
Matthew Troquille | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 5:08.22 |
Jake Nevola | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 18 | 5:08.56 |
Adam Orr | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 19 | 5:09.08 |
William Licon | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 5:09.56 |
Andrei Novikov | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 5:11.25 |
Jordan Puryear | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 6 | 22 | 5:15.72 |
Calvin Fusilier | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 4 | 5 | 23 | 5:21.37 |
Ty Lapinski | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 24 | 5:22.10 |
vishnu jayaprakash | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 25 | 5:26.04 |
Samuel Moser | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 26 | 5:26.16 |
Sean Dudycha | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 27 | 5:26.67 |
Carlos Schuler | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 28 | 5:27.12 |
Justin McCarthy | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 29 | 5:27.79 |
Dominic Medina | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 30 | 5:29.26 |
Luis Cortes | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 31 | 5:29.81 |
francis bott | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 32 | 5:30.38 |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:30.49 |
Chase Gutknecht | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5:36.21 |
keegan biedermann | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 7 | 33 | 5:37.47 |
Jordan Sutlive | Alamo Area Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 34 | 5:40.96 |
Reid McCorkle | Alamo Area Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5:44.85 |
Gabriel Wheeler | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 35 | 5:45.73 |
Elliott Clapper | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 36 | 5:51.65 |
shawn taylor | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5:53.74 |
david phinney | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 37 | 5:55.24 |
Charles Wong | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5:56.10 |
Zachary Smith | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5:59.60 |
Philip Farr | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 1 | 38 | 6:01.32 |
michael scher | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 7 | 6:01.67 |
Christopher Landry | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 8 | 6:01.95 |
Jackson Freasier | Hays Swim Club @ Plum Creek | 11 | 6 | 39 | 6:02.18 |
David Farr | Texas Gold Swimming | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6:03.92 |
David Reinis | Lost Creek Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 10 | 6:05.58 |
brenden bullock | Hays Swim Club @ Plum Creek | 11 | 5 | 40 | 6:07.18 |
paul duke | Space City Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 11 | 6:09.14 |
Travis Nordstrom | Alamo Area Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6:09.79 |
nathan howells | Nitro Swimming | 7 | 7 | 12 | 6:10.64 |
Joshua West | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 41 | 6:10.86 |
Patrick Grant | Heart Of Texas Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 13 | 6:12.90 |
brandon ford | Alamo Area Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 2 | 6:17.07 |
John Beckman | Alamo Area Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 14 | 6:19.90 |
sean vargas | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 42 | 6:20.01 |
tolan nguyen | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 15 | 6:26.89 |
nicholas milikich | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6:27.98 |
Robert Lindberg | Alamo Area Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 43 | 6:28.08 |
aaron kingery | Space City Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 16 | 6:32.03 |
samuel bott | Unattached | 8 | 8 | 4 | 6:38.69 |
tristan biedermann | Nitro Swimming | 8 | 7 | 17 | 6:38.92 |
cameron kerr | Space City Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 18 | 6:40.41 |
Joseph Lorson | Cedar Park Swimming | 9 | 1 | 5 | 6:42.07 |
kyle lux | Lakeway Lakers | 10 | 2 | 19 | 6:42.94 |
Justin Quarles | Texas Gold Swimming | 8 | 3 | 6 | 6:44.59 |
christopher sickler | Space City Aquatic Team | 9 | 8 | 20 | 6:49.89 |
eric zhang | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 44 | 6:51.26 |
Luke Nordstrom | Alamo Area Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 7 | 6:51.39 |
Joshua Winn | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 8 | 6:51.82 |
kyle beaman | Space City Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 21 | 6:53.55 |
Richard Beltz | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 45 | 6:54.28 |
James Gagnon | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 9 | 6:58.75 |
Blayne Jackson | Heart Of Texas Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 10 | 6:59.19 |
rene gritzka | Austin Texas Piranhas | 10 | 3 | 11 | 7:06.55 |
dave makhervaks | Austin Texas Piranhas | 9 | 7 | 12 | 7:08.51 |
christian carroll | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 13 | 7:20.57 |
andre chan | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 14 | 7:28.64 |
Stephen Wright | Unattached | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Nicholas Thoman | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Joseph Reeves | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Darren Schurr | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 5 | NS | |
Herbert Mendoza | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS |