Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Higginbotham | Valley Splash | 1 | 51.20 | ||
calvin hensley | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1 | 52.54 | ||
Evan Lineberry | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 2 | 52.91 | ||
Ian Teraoka | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 3 | 53.68 | ||
Zachary Zlotoff | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1 | 53.97 | ||
chin chang | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 2 | 54.16 | ||
Ryan Hussey | Valley Splash | 1 | 54.19 | ||
Edward Malick | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 4 | 54.86 | ||
Alec Wu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 54.87 | ||
Evan Camacho | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 55.14 | ||
christopher reynolds | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2 | 55.66 | ||
Charley Yan | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 55.99 | ||
William Seeburger | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 56.00 | ||
Rui Rodrigues | Bruins Aquatics Of Santa Clara | 1 | 56.19 | ||
Michael Shields | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 5 | 56.44 | ||
Austen Noh | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 57.15 | ||
alexander beletsky | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 3 | 57.19 | ||
Jonathan Kane | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 57.40 | ||
Michael Thomas | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 8 | 57.42 | ||
Hugo Mailloux-Beauchemin | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 6 | 57.55 | ||
thomas walter | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 57.88 | |||
Rami Katkhuda | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1 | 57.95 | ||
justin page | Valley Splash | 2 | 58.88 | ||
brendan nghiem | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 58.90 | ||
Connor Stilwell | Valley Splash | 3 | 59.36 | ||
Alexander Chen | Flying Fish | 4 | 59.58 | ||
Alec Speed | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 5 | 59.75 | ||
prashan welipitiya | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 6 | 1:01.20 | ||
Jordan Cripe | Seaside Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:01.26 | ||
Scott Keighley | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 8 | 1:01.86 | ||
Dallan Haynes | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1:02.25 | |||
Benjamin Wong | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1:02.34 | ||
John Rumptz | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:02.40 | |||
Andrew Ma | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1:03.43 | |||
David Su | Campbell Wave Makers | 1:03.52 | |||
Derek Bowman | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 4 | 1:03.76 | ||
jonathan ho | Valley Splash | 1:03.95 | |||
arjuna shenoy | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1:04.14 | |||
soren dickens | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 1:04.54 | ||
edward troshin | Otter Swim Club | 1:04.59 | |||
Sean Copley | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1 | 1:04.61 | ||
Daichi Matsuda | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 1:05.35 | ||
James Fittro | Seaside Aquatic Club | 1:06.14 | |||
Sean Elmurib | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 1:06.81 | ||
daniel sing | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 1:06.90 | ||
alex liang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 1:07.13 | ||
brandon ngo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:07.50 | ||
Thomas Nguyen | Valley Splash | 2 | 1:07.54 | ||
Cooper Burrill | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 1:07.57 | ||
allen leiyoung | Flying Fish | 3 | 1:07.65 | ||
Erik Garcia | Otter Swim Club | 7 | 1:08.40 | ||
Corey Gutierrez | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 8 | 1:08.56 | ||
william thorson | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:08.66 | |||
william kim | Flying Fish | 4 | 1:08.89 | ||
thomas glucksman | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 1:09.13 | ||
Lawrence Tao | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:09.35 | |||
Shuhei Nakayama | Otter Swim Club | 1:09.40 | |||
Kevin Sheu | Flying Fish | 6 | 1:09.98 | ||
alejandro dones | Rovellas Aquatic Club | 1:10.12 | |||
david ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:10.48 | ||
Brian Schepens | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 1:10.65 | ||
david tong | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 1:11.03 | ||
jake murray | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 1:12.68 | ||
matthew jones | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 7 | 1:14.03 | ||
brendan ergas | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 8 | 1:14.58 | ||
sidhant idgunji | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:14.81 | ||
matthew thomas | San Benito Aquatics | 7 | 1:14.84 | ||
sagir kadiwala | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 1:14.89 | |||
christopher green | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 8 | 1:15.70 | ||
august spurzem | Rovellas Aquatic Club | 1:15.79 | |||
nikolas mamola | Valley Splash | 1:15.86 | |||
james williams | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:15.98 | |||
alexandre wimmers | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1:16.12 | |||
Oliver Holt | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:16.61 | |||
nicholas hoefling | Valley Splash | 1:16.62 | |||
alan yan | Otter Swim Club | 1:17.90 | |||
Alan Lin | Flying Fish | 1:18.19 | |||
Caleb Cripe | Seaside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:18.56 | ||
jonathon laughlin | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:18.75 | |||
william wegner | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:18.80 | |||
Luke Corbishley | Seaside Aquatic Club | 1:19.19 | |||
estevan tamayo | West Coast Aquatics | 1:19.41 | |||
Matthew Sandoval | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 1:20.10 | ||
William Bloomquist | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:20.82 | |||
Steven Duong | Valley Splash | 1:20.98 | |||
mark gorelik | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:21.38 | |||
jeffrey yeung | Flying Fish | 3 | 1:21.58 | ||
noah krigel | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:21.85 | |||
bryan ngo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:21.95 | |||
christopher sellado | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1 | 1:22.06 | ||
Kevin Lance | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:22.50 | |||
christopher ruiyantoro | West Coast Aquatics | 1:22.55 | |||
christopher wu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:22.99 | |||
jeffrey zhao | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 2 | 1:24.67 | ||
Ryan Barrett | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 1:25.42 | ||
Eric Rosenberg | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 3 | 1:25.50 | ||
thomas reed | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 1:26.50 | ||
ian gunady | Flying Fish | 1:26.73 | |||
trent tosky | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:27.45 | |||
kegan hampel | Valley Splash | 5 | 1:27.87 |