Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy Parent | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.66 |
Jeffery Hainsworth | Mcminnville Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.46 |
William Vicik | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:01.06 |
Nick Douglas | Husky Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:01.10 |
James Olson | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:01.45 |
Theo Wilson | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.61 |
Daniel Parine | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.19 |
Logan Madson | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:02.32 |
Kevin Daniels | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:02.34 |
John Byers | Moscow Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:02.64 |
Scott Rice | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.67 |
Blaine Kisler | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.93 |
Brandon Edelman | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:03.14 |
Ian Dahlke | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:03.43 |
Albert Cho | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:05.24 |
Jeremy Gregory | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:05.94 |
John Benvenuto | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.20 |
Ryan Volsen | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:09.53 |
Jonathan Siegler | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:09.95 |
Brandon Mahrt | North Pole Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:11.34 |
Garth Summers | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:11.43 |
Alexander Rantz | Maranha Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:12.13 |
Quinn Maurmann | Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.15 |
Dieter Amick | Vancouver Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:14.83 |
Timothy Parent | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.41p |
Jeffery Hainsworth | Mcminnville Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.03p |
Daniel Parine | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.58p |
Ryan Volsen | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.73p |
Brandon Edelman | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.16p |
William Vicik | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:02.22p |
James Olson | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.27p |
John Byers | Moscow Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:02.60p |
Scott Rice | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.69p |
Trevor Hougardy | Moscow Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:02.70p |
Ian Dahlke | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:03.71p |
Logan Madson | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:03.73p |
Kevin Daniels | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.06p |
Blaine Kisler | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.53p |
Nick Douglas | Husky Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:05.03p |
Corey O'Brien | Canby Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:05.72p |
David Lillard | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:05.96p |
Peter Friedhoff | King Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:06.12p |
Sun-Bom Kwon | Shelton Sharks | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:06.16p |
Theo Wilson | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.58p |
Albert Cho | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:06.87p |
John Benvenuto | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.08p |
Sean Wells | Stingrays Ymca | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:07.25p |
Spencer Hubbard | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:07.39p |
Alexander Haley | Casper Dolphins Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:07.61p |
Aaron Dwarshuis | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:07.82p |
Jeremy Gregory | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:08.08p |
Jordan Trader | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:08.32p |
Jeremy Pyke | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:08.68p |
Alexander Rantz | Maranha Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:08.87p |
Patrick Fitzgerald | Olympic Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:09.23p |
Benjamin Milligan | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 21 | 2:09.38p |
Adam Luptak | Idaho Falls Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:09.50p |
Quinn Maurmann | Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:09.74p |
Jonathan Siegler | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.96p |
Brandon Mahrt | North Pole Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:10.30p |
Nicholas Maiuri | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 23 | 2:11.16p |
Andy Harlin | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:11.26p |
Marcus Chan | Emerald Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:11.34p |
Colby Wiley | North Whidby Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:11.49p |
Harold Belskus | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.76p |
Bryan Cramer | Mill Creek Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:12.16p |
Adam Blomberg | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2:12.40p |
Garth Summers | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:12.57p |
Henry Burton | Hood River Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:13.01p |
Kevin Vik | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:13.25p |
Wes Miller | Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 30 | 2:14.10p |
David Green | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 2 | 31 | 2:14.22p |
Ryan Carpenter | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:14.89p |
Sean McClellan | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:14.92p |
Dieter Amick | Vancouver Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:15.13p |
Andrew Aylor | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:15.41p |
Kevin Weatherbie | Mill Creek Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2:16.06p |
David Hendrickson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:16.26p |
Michael Liu | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:16.43p |
James Moore | Puget Sound Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 2:17.29p |
Jason Eeds | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:17.49p |
Casey Tucker | Magic Valley Marlins | 2 | 6 | 36 | 2:17.99p |
John Huynh | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:18.41p |
Jonathan Gingrich | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:18.59p |
Brandon Johnson | Emerald Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:18.66p |
Shandip Banerjee | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:18.98p |
Andrew Vonasch | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 38 | 2:19.22p |
James Schuyleman | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:19.31p |
Michael Luterbach | Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:19.98p |
Adam Gordon | Mill Creek Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:20.85p |
Ted Hastings | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 39 | 2:22.77p |
Quincy Lee | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.74p |
Willie Ecret | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 7 | 40 | 2:24.11p |
Drew Sutherland | Swim Team Pocatello | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:27.74p |
Mark Surabian | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:28.37p |
Cooper Moore | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:28.63p |
Charlie Smith | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:33.22p |
Bryant Bevers | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Bret Greene | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
Philip Narodick | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NSp |