Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachel Dixon | Las Cruces Aquatics | 1 | 1:07.59 | ||
Tomi Petty | Arden Hills | 1 | 1:07.73 | ||
Jessica Bergman | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 1:07.91 | ||
vanessa loewen | British Columbia (canada) | 2 | 1:08.28 | ||
Joann Liang | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:08.54 | ||
Madison White | Crow | 1 | 1:08.75 | ||
Alexandra Madsen | Crow | 3 | 1:08.90 | ||
Danielle Lee | Swim Neptune | 3 | 1:08.97 | ||
Rebecca Koch | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 1:09.01 | ||
Callie Klein | Crow | 4 | 1:09.56 | ||
Ally Howe | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 1:09.74 | ||
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:09.82 | |||
deirdre clute | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:09.90 | ||
Delise Batiza | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:09.93 | ||
rachel kim | King Aquatics | 6 | 1:09.99 | ||
Stephanie Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 1:10.10 | ||
Zoe Zeiler | Huronia Swim Team | 3 | 1:10.22 | ||
Stephanie Luu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:10.40 | ||
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 1:10.41 | ||
Cynthia Tsay | Arden Hills | 6 | 1:10.52 | ||
Anna Heller | Hillsboro Swim Team | 5 | 1:10.62 | ||
Alyssa Conner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 1:10.74 | ||
Ruth Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 7 | 1:10.81 | ||
brooklynn snodgrass | Casc | 8 | 1:10.94 | ||
Tammy Choy | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 1:11.07 | ||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:11.30 | ||
Haley Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 1:11.52 | ||
Caitlin Quon | British Columbia (canada) | 3 | 1:11.52 | ||
Marissa Neel | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:12.21 | ||
Devin Madsen | Crow | 5 | 1:12.35 | ||
Arlyn Upshaw | Piedmont Swim Team | 6 | 1:12.51 | ||
Katrina Winsor | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9 | 1:12.61 | ||
Stefanie Scherp | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 1:13.64 | ||
Meghan Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:13.74 | ||
Sarah Larson | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 1:14.02 | ||
Alexa Cavallo | Crow | 9 | 1:14.19 | ||
Kelsey Power | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:14.48 | |||
Jocelyn Plant | Manta Swim Club (canada) | 9 | 1:15.12 | ||
Amy Bilquist | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 1 | 1:17.32 | ||
Catherine Ladd | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 1:19.85 | ||
Elizabeth Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:21.28 | |||
Lexy Aitchison | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 3 | 1:22.82 | ||
mikaela nocetti | Arden Hills | 4 | 1:23.17 | ||
Megan Tsang | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:23.48 | ||
katherine yamahata | Arden Hills | 6 | 1:24.55 | ||
Chloe Isleta | Rovella Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:25.17 | ||
alexandra grimes | Courtside Swim Club | 8 | 1:26.27 | ||
taylor sanders | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 1:28.17 | ||
Rachel Dixon | Las Cruces Aquatics | 1 | 1:07.68p | ||
vanessa loewen | British Columbia (canada) | 2 | 1:08.45p | ||
Joann Liang | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 1:08.71p | ||
Madison White | Crow | 1 | 1:09.14p | ||
Alexandra Madsen | Crow | 2 | 1:09.22p | ||
Tomi Petty | Arden Hills | 1 | 1:09.23p | ||
Danielle Lee | Swim Neptune | 3 | 1:09.46p | ||
Jessica Bergman | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 3 | 1:09.56p | ||
Callie Klein | Crow | 4 | 1:09.74p | ||
Rebecca Koch | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 1:10.22p | ||
Cynthia Tsay | Arden Hills | 4 | 1:10.23p | ||
Ruth Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 5 | 1:10.28p | ||
deirdre clute | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:10.34p | ||
Alyssa Conner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 1:10.34p | ||
Delise Batiza | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:10.40p | ||
Stephanie Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:10.53p | ||
Katrina Winsor | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 1:10.64p | ||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 1:10.65p | ||
Mikaela Macklin | Aquasol | 10 | 1:10.66p | ||
Isa Guardalabene | Golden Bear Swim Club | 11 | 1:10.66p | ||
rachel kim | King Aquatics | 6 | 1:10.71p | ||
Haley Read | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 12 | 1:10.81p | ||
Tammy Choy | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 1:10.81p | ||
Alyxandra Vernon | Arden Hills | 13 | 1:10.85p | ||
Katrina Anderson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 14 | 1:10.85p | ||
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 1:11.00p | ||
brooklynn snodgrass | Casc | 8 | 1:11.05p | ||
veronica medon | Huronia Swim Team | 16 | 1:11.14p | ||
Morgan Oberlander | York Ymca | 15 | 1:11.14p | ||
Anna Heller | Hillsboro Swim Team | 5 | 1:11.15p | ||
Rachel Godfred | King Aquatics | 17 | 1:11.20p | ||
Ally Howe | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 1:11.25p | ||
Katelyn Griffin | Lodi City Swim Club | 6 | 1:11.26p | ||
Zoe Zeiler | Huronia Swim Team | 7 | 1:11.44p | ||
Haley Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 1:11.47p | ||
Stephanie Luu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 1:11.49p | ||
Kelsey Crowder | King Aquatics | 10 | 1:11.66p | ||
Taylor Munk | Crow | 18 | 1:11.81p | ||
Kaitlyn Lynch | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 1:11.95p | ||
Audrey Kwong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 19 | 1:12.10p | ||
Alicia Grima | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 12 | 1:12.12p | ||
Sarah Larson | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 9 | 1:12.24p | ||
Sarah Dotzel | York Ymca | 20 | 1:12.33p | ||
Chelsea Bailey | King Aquatics | 13 | 1:12.45p | ||
Vivian Yuen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 21 | 1:12.46p | ||
Jocelyn Plant | Manta Swim Club (canada) | 10 | 1:12.49p | ||
Tess Simpson | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 14 | 1:12.51p | ||
rayven snodgrass | Casc | 22 | 1:12.53p | ||
Lauren Opatrny | Santa Clara Swim Club | 23 | 1:12.58p | ||
Ali Gourley | King Aquatics | 24 | 1:12.66p | ||
Devin Madsen | Crow | 3 | 1:12.69p | ||
Caitlin Quon | British Columbia (canada) | 4 | 1:12.71p |