Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.90 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.20 |
Edgar Peyro | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:11.21 |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.25 |
Jamieson Stults | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:12.88 |
Jason Ting | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:13.29 |
Paul Leonhardt | Cleure Stampede | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:14.14 |
Andrew Tran | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:14.32 |
Jonathan Wojcik | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:14.66 |
Bryson Chiu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:15.02 |
Daniel Veale | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:15.49 |
John D'Oliver | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:15.61 |
Ryan Bills | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:15.72 |
John Ariens | Cleure Stampede | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:15.80 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:15.97 |
Rafael Contreras | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:16.32 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:16.50 |
Christopher Nat | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:16.88 |
Cameron Allred | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:16.90 |
Mark Grijalva | Aquastar | 1 | 7 | 26 | 2:16.92 |
Bryan Snowden | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:16.94 |
William Wagner | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:17.07 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:17.22 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 27 | 2:17.54 |
Sergio Montelongo | Cleure Stampede | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:17.56 |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:17.57 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:17.76 |
Adam Olszeski | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2:18.35 |
Kennedy Trotter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:19.33 |
Eric Schneider | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 31 | 2:20.55 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:22.62 |
Karson Applin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.66p |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.45p |
Jamieson Stults | Metroplex Aquatics | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.87p |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 15 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.94p |
John Ariens | Cleure Stampede | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2:13.03p |
Jason Bell | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 15 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.48p |
Edgar Peyro | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 17 | 7 | 7 | 2:13.49p |
Jason Ting | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 17 | 3 | 8 | 2:14.72p |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 16 | 2 | 9 | 2:14.77p |
Andrew Tran | Dallas Mustangs | 16 | 6 | 10 | 2:15.06p |
John D'Oliver | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 16 | 3 | 11 | 2:15.19p |
Ryan Bills | Metroplex Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 12 | 2:15.43p |
Jonathan Wojcik | North Texas Nadadores | 14 | 4 | 13 | 2:15.53p |
Bryan Snowden | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 11 | 5 | 14 | 2:16.08p |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 13 | 4 | 15 | 2:16.19p |
Bryson Chiu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 16 | 2:16.43p |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 12 | 6 | 17 | 2:16.52p |
Cameron Allred | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 17 | 5 | 18 | 2:16.58p |
Wesley Mullins | Longhorn Aquatics | 15 | 8 | 18 | 2:16.58p |
Daniel Veale | El Paso Aqua Posse | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:16.70p |
William Wagner | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 21 | 2:16.90p |
Christopher Kohler | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | 7 | 22 | 2:17.41p |
Sergio Montelongo | Cleure Stampede | 12 | 2 | 23 | 2:17.48p |
Garret Beaman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | 4 | 24 | 2:17.51p |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold Swimming | 17 | 8 | 25 | 2:17.64p |
Andrew Osterland | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 11 | 1 | 26 | 2:17.83p |
Christopher Nat | The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 27 | 2:17.92p |
Paul Leonhardt | Cleure Stampede | 14 | 8 | 28 | 2:18.17p |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 17 | 6 | 29 | 2:18.22p |
Wladimir Montoya | Texas Gold Swimming | 9 | 2 | 30 | 2:18.24p |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 30 | 2:18.24p |
Kennedy Trotter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 32 | 2:18.35p |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 33 | 2:18.42p |
Karson Applin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 6 | 34 | 2:18.45p |
Adam Olszeski | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 15 | 7 | 35 | 2:18.46p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 17 | 2 | 36 | 2:18.54p |
Mark Grijalva | Aquastar | 17 | 1 | 37 | 2:18.65p |
Stephen Russell | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:18.73p |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 15 | 2 | 39 | 2:18.75p |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 40 | 2:18.86p |
Joseph Chance | Riverside Swim Team-La | 10 | 3 | 41 | 2:18.94p |
Rafael Contreras | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 42 | 2:19.03p |
Cheyne Hermes | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 13 | 8 | 43 | 2:19.05p |
Jeremiah Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 44 | 2:19.15p |
Eric Schneider | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 45 | 2:19.25p |
Chase Tipton | Cleure Stampede | 14 | 3 | 46 | 2:19.30p |
Darin Smith | City of Shreveport S.T. | 13 | 3 | 47 | 2:19.32p |
Timothy Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 48 | 2:19.37p |
Eric Ahrns | First Colony Swim Team | 16 | 7 | 49 | 2:19.38p |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold Swimming | 7 | 5 | 50 | 2:19.62p |
Jeffery Lin | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 51 | 2:19.75p |
Patrick Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 52 | 2:19.79p |
John Kalivas | Dallas Mustangs | 14 | 6 | 53 | 2:19.86p |
Jonathan Beckwitt | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 4 | 54 | 2:19.88p |
Lawson Floyd | Houston Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 55 | 2:20.03p |
Collin Kaden | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 56 | 2:20.18p |
Daniel Kempf | Lost Creek Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 57 | 2:20.24p |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 58 | 2:20.29p |
Michael Phillips | Unattached | 10 | 2 | 59 | 2:20.52p |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 60 | 2:20.66p |
David Zolno | Longhorn Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 61 | 2:20.71p |
Spencer Hall | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 62 | 2:20.76p |
Andrew Islip | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 16 | 8 | 63 | 2:20.84p |
Travis Kasinger | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 7 | 64 | 2:20.85p |
Tyler Holland | Aggie Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 65 | 2:20.88p |
randal smith | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 11 | 2 | 66 | 2:20.91p |
William Farr | Unattached | 12 | 4 | 67 | 2:20.95p |
Patrick Noe | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 16 | 1 | 68 | 2:21.00p |