Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.41 |
Kosuke Kojima | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.88 |
Kevin Happ | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.95 |
Arthur Miller | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:10.67 |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:11.81 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:13.00 |
Alex Burtch | Concord Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:13.06 |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:13.38 |
Scott Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:13.63 |
Samuel Trahin | Northwest Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:14.10 |
Kevin Swander | I. U. Club Paradise | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:14.22 |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:14.94 |
Timothy Blue | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:15.02 |
Brenden Butler | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:15.37 |
Tylor Gauger | Central Indiana Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:15.60 |
Maurice Wolfred | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:15.79 |
Aaron Opell | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:16.03 |
Nathan Taylor | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:16.39 |
Nikolas Astashinsky | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:16.57 |
Luke Zehrung | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:16.85 |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.23 |
Daniel Hasler | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:17.72 |
Benjamin Russell | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:20.30 |
matthew kruse | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Kosuke Kojima | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.66p |
Kevin Happ | I. U. Club Paradise | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2:10.85p |
Kyle Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.04p |
Aaron Opell | I. U. Club Paradise | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.61p |
Arthur Miller | I. U. Club Paradise | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2:12.28p |
Timothy Blue | I. U. Club Paradise | 11 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.48p |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 7 | 2:12.71p |
David Hedge | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 8 | 2:12.92p |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 9 | 2:13.02p |
Alex Burtch | Concord Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 10 | 2:13.09p |
Kevin Swander | I. U. Club Paradise | 9 | 5 | 11 | 2:13.15p |
Scott Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2:13.70p |
ronald hehn | I. U. Club Paradise | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:13.96p |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 14 | 2:14.70p |
Tylor Gauger | Central Indiana Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 15 | 2:15.33p |
Luke Zehrung | Irish Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 16 | 2:15.52p |
Maurice Wolfred | Noblesville Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 17 | 2:15.67p |
matthew kruse | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 18 | 2:15.77p |
Nathan Taylor | Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 19 | 2:15.86p |
Brenden Butler | Yorktown Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 20 | 2:15.93p |
Samuel Trahin | Northwest Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 21 | 2:16.22p |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 22 | 2:16.45p |
Daniel Hasler | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 23 | 2:16.63p |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 10 | 6 | 24 | 2:16.89p |
Nikolas Astashinsky | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 25 | 2:17.05p |
Benjamin Russell | Boilermaker Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 26 | 2:17.74p |
Steven Murry | I. U. Club Paradise | 11 | 4 | 27 | 2:18.11p |
Eric Robinson | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2:18.65p |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 29 | 2:18.89p |
Andrew Hostetler | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:19.04p |
Joseph Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 31 | 2:19.08p |
Albert Miller | Duneland Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 32 | 2:19.19p |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 33 | 2:19.24p |
trace hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 34 | 2:19.30p |
kenneth crapse | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:19.49p |
Andrew Bretscher | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 36 | 2:19.99p |
Brent Noble | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 6 | 6 | 37 | 2:20.03p |
Adam Twer | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 38 | 2:20.13p |
Andrew Hoffman | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 39 | 2:20.17p |
Cameron Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 40 | 2:20.22p |
Christopher Johnson | Crown Point Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 41 | 2:20.36p |
Curtis Chaney | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 42 | 2:20.49p |
Robert Hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 7 | 1 | 43 | 2:20.73p |
William Altman | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 44 | 2:20.89p |
Scott Dean | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 45 | 2:21.08p |
Ryan Dafforn | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 46 | 2:21.45p |
benjamin wachtel | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 47 | 2:21.57p |
Alexander Snyder | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 48 | 2:21.72p |
Samuel Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 49 | 2:22.55p |
ethan radalia | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 50 | 2:22.67p |
Colin Gray | Central Indiana Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 51 | 2:22.68p |
Brendan Joyce | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 52 | 2:22.90p |
Heath Tameris | Unattatched | 11 | 2 | 53 | 2:22.99p |
anderson whipp | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 54 | 2:23.21p |
todd wenger | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 55 | 2:23.27p |
Michael Greenberg | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 56 | 2:23.45p |
David Heckler | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 57 | 2:23.64p |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 58 | 2:23.78p |
Luke Towne | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 59 | 2:23.92p |
Justin Klopp | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 60 | 2:24.57p |
Chad Woods | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 61 | 2:24.85p |
Aric Franzman | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 62 | 2:24.89p |
Thomas Arwood | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 63 | 2:25.14p |
christopher schreier | Union Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 64 | 2:25.15p |
Eric Blue | Irish Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 65 | 2:25.49p |
aaron rittenhouse | Swac Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 66 | 2:25.92p |
James Wiethoff | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 4 | 67 | 2:26.22p |
Alec Andringa | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 68 | 2:26.61p |
Joseph Wulf | Munster Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 69 | 2:27.01p |
christopher morin | Crown Point Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 70 | 2:27.09p |
Benjamin Souders | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 71 | 2:27.61p |
Robert Hicks | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 72 | 2:27.69p |
Josh Baugh | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 73 | 2:28.55p |
matthew kukurugya | Crown Point Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 74 | 2:30.37p |
Matthew Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 75 | 2:30.88p |
Daniel Michel | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 76 | 2:31.68p |