Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:04.74 |
Christopher Head | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.80 |
Timothy Blue | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:07.03 |
Andrew Langenfeld | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:07.23 |
Benjamin Russell | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.64 |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:08.02 |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:08.85 |
matthew kruse | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:10.21 |
Tylor Gauger | Central Indiana Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:10.50 |
Edward Morrison | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:10.53 |
Joseph Colley | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:10.98 |
Patrick Augustyn | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:12.01 |
Jonathan Hueni | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:12.62 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:12.64 |
Thomas Arwood | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:12.88 |
Alec LaMothe | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:13.09 |
Joseph Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:13.57 |
Aric Franzman | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:13.68 |
Sebastian Cousins | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:14.01 |
Samuel Newcomer | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:14.02 |
Craig Thompson | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:14.85 |
Ryan Dafforn | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:15.57 |
Daniel Judge | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:16.48 |
John Van Dyke | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.22p |
Benjamin Russell | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.01p |
Kyle Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.13p |
Christopher Head | I. U. Club Paradise | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.21p |
Timothy Blue | I. U. Club Paradise | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:08.49p |
Edward Morrison | I. U. Club Paradise | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:10.35p |
Tylor Gauger | Central Indiana Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2:10.85p |
matthew kruse | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:10.97p |
Andrew Langenfeld | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.11p |
Joseph Colley | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.20p |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2:11.49p |
Jonathan Hueni | Irish Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:11.68p |
Craig Thompson | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 13 | 2:11.84p |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2:11.86p |
Alec LaMothe | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:12.20p |
Samuel Newcomer | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:12.98p |
Thomas Arwood | Yorktown Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 17 | 2:14.26p |
Patrick Augustyn | Munster Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 18 | 2:14.46p |
Joseph Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:14.63p |
Sebastian Cousins | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:14.65p |
Ryan Dafforn | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 21 | 2:15.03p |
John Van Dyke | Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:15.27p |
Luke Zehrung | Irish Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:15.28p |
Aric Franzman | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:15.31p |
Daniel Judge | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 25 | 2:15.38p |
gage barry | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2:16.77p |
Adam Twer | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 27 | 2:17.27p |
Sergiy Fesenko | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:17.36p |
David Birrer | Swim Indy | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:18.33p |
Andrew Hostetler | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:18.54p |
Zach Blankenbeker | Pacesetter Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 31 | 2:18.70p |
Cameron Owen | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 32 | 2:19.07p |
Kenneth Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 33 | 2:19.26p |
christopher schreier | Union Township Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 34 | 2:19.63p |
Kyle Tiemann | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 35 | 2:20.48p |
Casey Crist | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 36 | 2:20.80p |
jeremy rose | Concord Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 37 | 2:21.46p |
ryan magner | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 38 | 2:21.91p |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 39 | 2:22.66p |
Daniel Tracy | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 40 | 2:23.90p |
todd wenger | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 5 | 8 | 41 | 2:24.33p |
Justin Klopp | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 42 | 2:24.47p |
Ben Grieshop | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 43 | 2:25.04p |
jose bravo | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 44 | 2:25.16p |
Donovan Sanders | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 45 | 2:25.31p |
Gregory Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 46 | 2:25.51p |
Murray Crabtree | Munster Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 47 | 2:25.93p |
Jacob Furnas | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 48 | 2:27.32p |
joseph rondot | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 49 | 2:28.28p |
Johnathon Gaskill | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 50 | 2:29.71p |
Josh Salathe | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | 3 | 51 | 2:30.46p |
Christopher Kleckner | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 52 | 2:30.89p |
Paul Rosswurm | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 53 | 2:31.37p |
Daniel Nicholas | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 54 | 2:33.60p |
benjamin speedy | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 55 | 2:34.08p |
Dane Mishler | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 56 | 2:36.12p |
Ryan Carr | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 57 | 2:37.74p |
Josh Davis | Crown Point Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Gary Mullen | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 8 | DQp |