Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natalie Turner | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:23.76 |
Michelle Tuhtan | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6:06.25 |
Hanna Bratton | Tahoe Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6:12.26 |
Siana Hoffman | Penguin Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6:12.37 |
Charlotte Kamai | North Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6:12.60 |
Alexandra Lynch | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6:14.27 |
Savannah Carpenter | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:15.32 |
Gwen Depolo | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6:21.01 |
Rachel Anderson | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6:21.65 |
Casey Delacruz | Tahoe Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:22.72 |
Katherine Panopio | Daly City Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6:25.95 |
Rachel Rosas | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:26.38 |
Samantha Martin | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6:26.46 |
Courtney Rigsby | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6:26.47 |
Hazel Panopio | Daly City Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6:27.79 |
Mary Simcock | North Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6:33.63 |
Amy Wilson | Tahoe Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6:37.01 |
Rachel Birnam | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6:37.24 |
Stephanie Lee | Otter Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:38.01 |
Cassandra Marin | Tahoe Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6:38.73 |
Abigail Pittman | Carson Tigersharks, Inc | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6:39.59 |
Sinclaire Cheong | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:42.89 |
alicia krewer | East Bay Bat Rays | 4 | 6 | 9 | 6:46.97 |
Kaylee Cortopassi | Mammoth Lakes Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6:50.82 |
Stephanie Low | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:51.48 |
Danielle Perry | Penguin Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 6:52.26 |
Shelby McIntyre | Tahoe Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6:52.92 |
natalie cosovich | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 6:57.19 |
Rosemary Warren | Penguin Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6:58.56 |
Clara Stewart | Tahoe Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6:58.70 |
erika klenk | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6:59.91 |
katherine sziraczky | Otter Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 7:01.51 |
Cynthia Garcia | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7:03.02 |
Katherine Hohne | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7:03.34 |
Olivia Hurley | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 7:04.62 |
Natalie Kwong | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 7:04.65 |
Amanda Burke | Mammoth Lakes Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:11.55 |
Gloria Herrera | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 7:15.20 |
Kylie Meneses | Bishop Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 7:16.58 |
Sarah Hawley | Otter Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7:18.49 |
teri wells | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7:22.29 |
ariana traub | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:23.10 |
Emma Rosen | Burlingame Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:28.68 |
Samantha Low | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:41.58 |
Paige Depolo | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7:46.46 |
Nina Volkmuth | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:50.67 |
Ava Gerami | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 9 | 7:52.80 |
ashley davis | Daly City Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 10 | 7:55.40 |
cassidy rubino | East Bay Bat Rays | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8:27.04 |
Brianna Coakley | Bishop Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8:34.55 |
siena hapig-ward | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 8:41.73 |
rebecca palmer | Daly City Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 14 | 8:42.90 |
Vanessa Rauch | Carson Tigersharks, Inc | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Madison Eoff | Mammoth Lakes Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ |