Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jesse Cleaver | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.51 |
Paul Rosswurm | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.62 |
Brent Noble | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.80 |
matthew smith | South West Indy Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.90 |
Adrian Shea | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.33 |
Gregory Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.16 |
Benjamin Sollman | Jennings County Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.45 |
Tyler Criswell | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:10.68 |
Casey Andree | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.76 |
Addison Bray | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.34 |
Alex Hawkins | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.36 |
gabe yaden | Franklin Regional Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.47 |
Isaiah Tworek | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.50 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.52 |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.31 |
nicholas thompson | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:12.36 |
William Lee | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.53 |
Connor Lyle | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.69 |
kyle thompson | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:13.90 |
Rawley Davis | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.28 |
Cole Witte | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.95 |
adam schumes | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:15.02 |
Kevin Brinegar | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.73 |
Stephen Godfrey | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:16.66 |
Aaron Zinner | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.80 |
Andrew Liu | Triton Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.83 |
Nicholas Wonder | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.66 |
Jacob Senitza | East Central Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.77 |
matthew chambers | Franklin Regional Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.06 |
Richard Ellis | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.38 |
Luke Lete | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:25.12 |
James Godfrey | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:25.56 |
Matthew Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.10 |
Vannara Sakbun | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:27.11 |
collin mccord | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:27.39 |
Jonathan Eastman | Jennings County Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:29.10 |
jesse smith | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:29.51 |
john meldrum | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:29.95 |
adam destrampe | Greenwood Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:30.60 |
daniel hepfer | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:30.69 |
rhys smith | Franklin Regional Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:32.86 |
Isaac Walling | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:35.02 |
Chase Ballard | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:41.70 |
Trey Kolleck | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:42.72 |
chase bettner | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:43.65 |
noble guyon | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:51.49 |
Daniel Godfrey | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:54.50 |
John-David Logsdon | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:57.67 |
toby mickleborough | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:58.18 |
joseph mitchell | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:59.28 |
Zachary Zeigler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Jesse Cleaver | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.83p |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.13p |
Paul Rosswurm | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.14p |
brian yount | Franklin Regional Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.16p |
Brent Noble | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.84p |
matthew smith | South West Indy Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.97p |
Gregory Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:09.04p |
Adrian Shea | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.34p |
Benjamin Sollman | Jennings County Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.37p |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.38p |
Casey Andree | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:11.46p |
adam schumes | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:11.49p |
Tyler Criswell | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:11.82p |
Addison Bray | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.27p |
Seth Boone | Triton Swimming | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:12.45p |
steven chambers | Franklin Regional Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:12.77p |
William Wagner | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:12.91p |
gabe yaden | Franklin Regional Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:12.97p |
Isaiah Tworek | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:13.00p |
kyle thompson | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:13.44p |
Eric Hercamp | Seymour Swimming | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:13.50p |
Connor Lyle | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.70p |
Alex Hawkins | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.72p |
William Lee | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.91p |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:13.92p |
Rawley Davis | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.21p |
nicholas thompson | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:14.29p |
Kevin Brinegar | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.34p |
Cole Witte | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:14.82p |
Lucien McRobbie | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:15.11p |
Dallas Dutton | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:15.40p |
kevin shaw | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:16.46p |
Aaron Zinner | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:17.43p |
Stephen Godfrey | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.96p |
Nicholas Wonder | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.77p |
kyle thomas | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:19.17p |
jordan turpin | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:20.32p |
Jacob Senitza | East Central Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:20.58p |
Andrew Liu | Triton Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:20.76p |
michael grassmyer | Washington County Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:21.54p |
collin mccord | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.12p |
matthew chambers | Franklin Regional Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:25.02p |
Richard Ellis | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:25.65p |
Zachary Zeigler | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:25.72p |
Luke Lete | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.99p |
Vannara Sakbun | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:26.43p |
James Godfrey | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.46p |
Jordan Johnson | Washington County Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:27.48p |
spencer norman | South West Indy Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:29.24p |