Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jayhan Kim | Colorado Stars | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:08.72 |
Masafumi Tojo | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.82 |
Jon Banker | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.69 |
Levi Bell | Loveland Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:10.97 |
Marshel Renz | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:11.49 |
Christopher Good | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.36 |
Bryan Shears | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:12.58 |
jake taylor | Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:12.84 |
Garth Summers | Hillsboro Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:12.85 |
tom cole | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:12.92 |
Robert Newell | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:13.26 |
Gannon Totura | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:13.41 |
Benjamin Aaberg | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:13.44 |
Nicholas Brunger | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:13.49 |
Kyle Corcoran | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:13.68 |
Nathan Fuller | North Jeffco Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:13.71 |
Daniel Vollmer | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:13.75 |
sergey piletski | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:14.14 |
Nathan Swallow | Eagle Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:14.62 |
joe beutler | Cottonwood Heights Aquatic Tea | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:14.62 |
Gerardo Guevara | Walla Walla Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:14.75 |
Zack Ponchene | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:15.10 |
Mason Shaw | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:15.26 |
Fabian Brunetti | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:16.35 |
bryce suchomel | Colorado Stars | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.92 |
corey stogner | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:21.93 |
Roger Miesfeld | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.99 |
tony thiros | Idaho Falls Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.65 |
cody allison | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:26.98 |
Kyle Noser | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:27.35 |
luke monday | Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.46 |
Scott Rice | King Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.91p |
Marshel Renz | King Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2:11.30p |
Masafumi Tojo | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.84p |
Jon Banker | King Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2:12.02p |
Nicholas Brunger | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2:12.16p |
Kyle Corcoran | King Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 6 | 2:12.37p |
Jayhan Kim | Colorado Stars | 12 | 4 | 7 | 2:12.45p |
Levi Bell | Loveland Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 8 | 2:12.47p |
Alex Lendrum | Brophy East Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 9 | 2:12.63p |
Benjamin Aaberg | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.10p |
Christopher Good | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 12 | 5 | 11 | 2:13.24p |
Kevin Munsch | King Aquatic Club | 13 | 3 | 12 | 2:13.73p |
Bryan Shears | Unattached | 12 | 1 | 13 | 2:13.80p |
Gannon Totura | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 10 | 6 | 14 | 2:13.96p |
jake taylor | Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:14.31p |
tom cole | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 16 | 2:14.50p |
joe beutler | Cottonwood Heights Aquatic Tea | 13 | 7 | 17 | 2:14.68p |
Garth Summers | Hillsboro Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 18 | 2:14.76p |
Robert Newell | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 9 | 5 | 19 | 2:14.94p |
Daniel Worden | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 10 | 3 | 20 | 2:15.40p |
Mason Shaw | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 9 | 7 | 21 | 2:15.51p |
Nathan Fuller | North Jeffco Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 22 | 2:15.53p |
Ted Harris | King Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 23 | 2:15.66p |
Daniel Vollmer | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 8 | 5 | 24 | 2:15.67p |
Gerardo Guevara | Walla Walla Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 25 | 2:15.68p |
Zack Ponchene | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 26 | 2:15.99p |
Matt Benoit | King Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 26 | 2:15.99p |
sergey piletski | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 11 | 1 | 28 | 2:16.99p |
Nathan Swallow | Eagle Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 29 | 2:17.01p |
Fabian Brunetti | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 9 | 6 | 29 | 2:17.01p |
Sam Rowan | Eugene City Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 31 | 2:17.04p |
Jeremy Gregory | Tacoma Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 32 | 2:17.11p |
Michael Branning | Brophy East Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 33 | 2:17.23p |
Austin Biefnes | Colorado Stars | 9 | 4 | 34 | 2:17.45p |
Patrick Foley | Multnomah Athletic Club | 10 | 2 | 35 | 2:17.74p |
nicholas hadinger | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 36 | 2:18.18p |
Alexander Doja | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 37 | 2:18.29p |
Stephen Sullivan | King Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 38 | 2:18.55p |
Doug Djang | King Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 39 | 2:18.67p |
bill arzner | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 40 | 2:18.88p |
josh yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 41 | 2:18.98p |
Kevin Byers | King Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 42 | 2:19.11p |
Austin Ringquist | Hillsboro Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 43 | 2:19.37p |
tim biegel | Loveland Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 44 | 2:19.42p |
Geramiah Simoes | Iolani Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 45 | 2:19.49p |
Kyle O'Brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 46 | 2:19.52p |
Austin Hallett | King Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 47 | 2:19.66p |
Sam Conchuratt | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 48 | 2:19.72p |
dominic ponce | Loveland Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 49 | 2:19.73p |
Blas Yslas | Colorado Stars | 8 | 2 | 50 | 2:19.77p |
Christopher Pickard | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 51 | 2:19.82p |
jay jones | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 52 | 2:19.89p |
David Calcara | Evergreen Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 53 | 2:19.93p |
jake mortensen | Lobo Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 54 | 2:20.05p |
Clay Myers | North Jeffco Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 55 | 2:20.17p |
Carl Mickelson | Rio Salado Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 56 | 2:20.23p |
ryan gedney | North Jeffco Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 57 | 2:20.28p |
Joe Wertz | Tri-city Channel Cats | 8 | 8 | 58 | 2:20.47p |
Jordan Myhre | Colorado Stars | 6 | 3 | 59 | 2:20.54p |
Andrew Ottolia | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 60 | 2:20.81p |
Will Gunderson | Hillsboro Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 61 | 2:20.99p |
Adrian Kirkpatrick | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 62 | 2:21.14p |
Mike Stratton | David Douglas Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 63 | 2:21.17p |
Sam Keele | Idaho Falls YMCA Cutthroats | 4 | 8 | 64 | 2:21.19p |
James Gilmore | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 65 | 2:21.25p |
Cody Brunette | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 66 | 2:21.39p |
Nieko Bird | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 7 | 1 | 67 | 2:21.47p |
Alexander Hoff | King Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 68 | 2:21.61p |
Eric Dai | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 69 | 2:21.80p |