Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marty Wahle | Loveland Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.03 |
Christopher Good | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 3 | 2 | 2 | 59.16 |
Taylor Brugh | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 59.61 |
Jon Banker | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 59.69 |
Daniel Vollmer | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 3 | 3 | 5 | 59.77 |
Connor McCarroll | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.25 |
Jesse Stipek | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.40 |
Cole Scarbrough | Unattached KING | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.73 |
peter lee | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.73 |
jake taylor | Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:00.76 |
Robert Newell | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.86 |
jake taylor | Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:01.01 |
Zack Ponchene | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:01.18 |
Gannon Totura | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:01.25 |
Nathan Fuller | North Jeffco Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:01.36 |
Christopher Lee | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:01.38 |
Austin Ringquist | Hillsboro Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.39 |
nicholas hadinger | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:01.55 |
Benjamin Aaberg | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:02.00 |
Matt Benoit | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.22 |
Tyler Messerschmidt | Ymca Westside Silver Fins | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:02.33 |
Jacob Pebley | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:02.46 |
Eric Wright | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:02.75 |
chris riley | Four Corners Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:02.77 |
Jonathan Rooker | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:02.92 |
Jordan Myhre | Colorado Stars | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.24 |
robert miner | Cottonwood Heights Aquatic Tea | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.03 |
robert miner | Cottonwood Heights Aquatic Tea | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:05.72 |
tony thiros | Idaho Falls Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.62 |
Peter Swanson | Colorado Stars | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.61 |
Gannon Smith | Metro Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.60 |
Richie Krzyzanowski | Ymca Westside Silver Fins | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.80 |
Jason Schoper | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.77 |
Jason Schoper | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.96 |
Tanner Krall | Pueblo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.95 |
jake kaija | Metro Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.13 |
Marty Wahle | Loveland Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 1 | 59.18p |
Jon Banker | King Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 2 | 59.85p |
Daniel Vollmer | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.26p |
Taylor Brugh | King Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.32p |
Christopher Good | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.60p |
Jesse Stipek | Tacoma Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.77p |
peter lee | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.89p |
Connor McCarroll | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.97p |
Cole Scarbrough | Unattached KING | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.33p |
Zack Ponchene | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.34p |
Austin Ringquist | Hillsboro Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.45p |
Nathan Fuller | North Jeffco Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1:01.55p |
Matt Benoit | King Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 13 | 1:01.73p |
Gannon Totura | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 11 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.90p |
Robert Newell | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 9 | 8 | 15 | 1:01.95p |
Benjamin Aaberg | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.96p |
Christopher Lee | Brophy East Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 17 | 1:02.27p |
jake taylor | Marlins Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 18 | 1:02.28p |
nicholas hadinger | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 19 | 1:02.46p |
Tyler Messerschmidt | Ymca Westside Silver Fins | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.47p |
Jacob Pebley | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:02.87p |
Jonathan Rooker | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 22 | 1:02.97p |
Eric Wright | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 11 | 7 | 23 | 1:03.01p |
chris riley | Four Corners Aquatic Team | 9 | 1 | 24 | 1:03.02p |
Christopher Pickard | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:03.09p |
Jordan Myhre | Colorado Stars | 8 | 4 | 26 | 1:03.23p |
Tanner Folster | Cottonwood Heights Aquatic Tea | 10 | 8 | 27 | 1:03.34p |
Tyler Kybartas | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 27 | 1:03.34p |
Fabian Brunetti | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 8 | 6 | 29 | 1:03.35p |
sergey piletski | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 8 | 2 | 29 | 1:03.35p |
tim biegel | Loveland Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 31 | 1:03.58p |
Aaron Weintraub | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 32 | 1:03.60p |
Stephen Sullivan | King Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 33 | 1:03.76p |
Austin Hallett | King Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 34 | 1:04.15p |
Hayden Stanes | Durango Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 35 | 1:04.19p |
steve allnutt | Forest Grove Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:04.19p |
Nieko Bird | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 7 | 6 | 37 | 1:04.23p |
Buz Schneller | Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 5 | 8 | 38 | 1:04.26p |
jake mortensen | Lobo Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 39 | 1:04.33p |
Andrew Viglione | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 40 | 1:04.35p |
Rhett Wallace | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 41 | 1:04.46p |
Sam Rowan | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 42 | 1:04.48p |
Max Royster | Hillsboro Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 43 | 1:04.58p |
jake o'hair | RallySport Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 43 | 1:04.58p |
Joe Wertz | Tri-city Channel Cats | 4 | 2 | 45 | 1:04.64p |
Kyle O'Brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 46 | 1:04.65p |
bryce suchomel | Colorado Stars | 3 | 8 | 47 | 1:04.68p |
Eric Dai | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 48 | 1:04.71p |
Brendan Liu | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 49 | 1:04.73p |
John Wojciechowski | Brophy East Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 50 | 1:04.74p |
timothy stumbaugh | Loveland Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 51 | 1:04.89p |
Michael Marshall | Evergreen Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 52 | 1:04.96p |
Austin Biefnes | Colorado Stars | 6 | 1 | 53 | 1:04.97p |
Eric Saylor | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 54 | 1:05.00p |
Alex Hier | Ymca Westside Silver Fins | 6 | 3 | 55 | 1:05.22p |
Cody Roberts | Tri-city Channel Cats | 3 | 4 | 55 | 1:05.22p |
Kevin Byers | King Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 57 | 1:05.33p |
Jayce Calhoon | Sweet Home Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 58 | 1:05.34p |
Nick Beaulieu | Colorado Stars | 4 | 6 | 59 | 1:05.37p |
woody crain | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 8 | 60 | 1:05.43p |
Cody Brunette | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 61 | 1:05.59p |
Kyle Milberg | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 62 | 1:06.01p |
Will Gunderson | Hillsboro Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 63 | 1:06.12p |
bart wanot | King Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 64 | 1:06.14p |