Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Garren Riechel | Stingray Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 32.71 |
Kyle Endres | Stingray Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33.36 |
jay jones | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 33.98 |
Taylor Goodwin | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 3 | 4 | 34.43 |
bramon yotty | Stingray Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1 | 34.59 |
dustin ferguson | Yac Swimming | 4 | 5 | 5 | 34.65 |
Nicholas Hryciuk | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 34.93 |
Leon Abrams | South Sound Titans | 4 | 2 | 7 | 35.10 |
thomas kuhn | Yac Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 36.14 |
Derik Vessey | Stingray Swimming | 4 | 6 | 9 | 36.42 |
mitchell beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 36.67 |
Justin Cooper | South Sound Titans | 4 | 3 | 11 | 36.82 |
brandon ringstad | Stingray Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 37.08 |
jose plascencia | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 37.28 |
Reagan Sanders | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 37.34 |
evan akland | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 38.33 |
nicholas jones | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 38.77 |
callum mackintosh | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 39.27 |
Jacob Yraceburu | Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 39.58 |
Alireza Abadi | Stingray Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 40.31 |
Logan Morrison | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 41.78 |
zane gustafson | South Sound Titans | 3 | 7 | 4 | 42.35 |
bennon vanhoof | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 42.40 |
jeevan philip | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 6 | 3 | 42.77 |
alan jones | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 43.56 |
stephen washburn | South Sound Titans | 3 | 6 | 17 | 43.69 |
trent powers | South Sound Titans | 1 | 5 | 6 | 43.69 |
Nolan Hill | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 3 | 4 | 44.00 |
andrew blanchard | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 7 | 5 | 45.21 |
christian barrett | South Sound Titans | 3 | 4 | 2 | 45.57 |
connor powers-hubbard | South Sound Titans | 2 | 4 | 7 | 45.67 |
Connor Webb | Hood River Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 45.96 |
Scott Bergstrom | Hood River Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 46.08 |
Christopher Xue | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 46.20 |
christopher bettencourt | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 46.51 |
Jacob Mears | Hood River Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 46.51 |
austin slee | South Sound Titans | 3 | 3 | 8 | 46.57 |
sean stephens | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 7 | 3 | 47.06 |
Dylan Butler | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 47.09 |
john rodeheffer | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 47.64 |
Matthew Bergstrom | Hood River Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 48.04 |
dakota powers | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 48.37 |
ian schleh | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 48.78 |
axel cox | Hood River Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 48.84 |
nicholas streubel | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 49.25 |
michael drexler | Stingray Swimming | 1 | 5 | 19 | 49.29 |
ryan francis | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 1 | 5 | 49.33 |
jonathan tyler | South Sound Titans | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.00 |
kian hausken | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 50.22 |
easton lemos | Stingray Swimming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 50.55 |
benjamin dovinh | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50.56 |
Nils Engbersen | Hood River Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 50.60 |
jake stephens | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | 8 | 50.91 |
william wertz | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 5 | 9 | 52.20 |
lucas powers-hubbard | South Sound Titans | 3 | 1 | 10 | 52.41 |
bon bainco | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 52.52 |
daniel schleh | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 52.78 |
conor collins | South Sound Titans | 3 | 1 | 7 | 52.89 |
samuel hryciuk | Stingray Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 53.00 |
sam stephens | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 5 | 10 | 53.20 |
brett vagt | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 54.34 |
gabriel sales | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 54.87 |
brenden eslick | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 1 | 2 | 3 | 56.22 |
nathan endebrock | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 57.48 |
karl akland | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 57.59 |
coleman hedge | South Sound Titans | 2 | 5 | 15 | 57.92 |
leonardo rodriguez | Yac Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 59.50 |
sanjay philip | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 5 | 1 | 59.81 |
daniel mears | Hood River Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 59.93 |
noah kessler | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.39 |
austin weyer | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.40 |
joseph jepsen | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.80 |
martin olloren | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.91 |
cyrus stephens | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.02 |
luis hernandez-mejia | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.03 |
cade musick | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.23 |
scott francis | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.64 |
Justin Mears | Hood River Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.35 |
matthew hamlin | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:10.57 |
robert tabert | Yac Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.07 |
nate higgins | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:22.02 |
nicholas wiles | Nampa Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:31.22 |
Eric Pedack | Stingray Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
karl mansfield | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
shelby lee | Stingray Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
kirk house | North Coast Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
william summers | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
miles tipp | Stingray Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Eddy Duret | North Coast Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
corey bradshaw | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 4 | NS | |
anthony grigore | Stingray Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
dylan sutherland | South Sound Titans | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
thomas petersen | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
zachary petersen | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
robert bentley | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
alfredo plascencia | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
andrew dodge | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
nikolas rodriguez | Yac Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
steven tabert | Yac Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
ryan tollackson | Yac Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS |