Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Crocker | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.22 |
Aaron Peirsol | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 56.32 |
Todd Patrick | I. U. Club Paradise | 1 | 7 | 3 | 57.11 |
Camilo Becerra | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 57.21 |
Daniel Rohleder | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 57.60 |
Matthew McGinnis | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 58.45 |
Justin Smith | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 7 | 58.46 |
Aleksander Hetland | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 8 | 58.88 |
Michael Klueh | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 9 | 58.99 |
Tyler O Halloran | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 59.03 |
Christopher Seitz | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 59.07 |
Brett Denham | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 12 | 59.29 |
Thomas Sacco | Unattached - South Texas | 1 | 1 | 13 | 59.37 |
Luka Vrtovec | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 14 | 59.56 |
Andrew Wang | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 59.65 |
Jeremy Harris | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 59.80 |
Nicholas Kalivas | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 17 | 59.81 |
Madison Gibson | Odessa Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 59.81 |
Wendell Taylor | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 19 | 59.85 |
Timothy Christian | Unattached - South Texas | 3 | 7 | 20 | 59.88 |
Arthur Miller | I. U. Club Paradise | 2 | 8 | 21 | 59.97 |
Sean Patton | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 22 | 1:00.07 |
Evan Dunn | Extreme Aquatic Team | 11 | 5 | 23 | 1:00.21 |
Timothy Blue | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:00.26 |
Ryan Latone | Unattached - Gulf | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:00.32 |
Garrett Weber-Gale | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:00.43 |
John D'Oliver | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:00.60 |
John Kalivas | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 7 | 28 | 1:00.67 |
Craig Chapman | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:00.70 |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 4 | 30 | 1:00.77 |
Tyler Welch | Unattached - Gulf | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:00.79 |
Ryan Verlatti | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:00.81 |
Max Murphy | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:00.86 |
Matthew Lowe | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 34 | 1:01.01 |
Jason Bergstrom | Unattached - Gulf | 5 | 8 | 35 | 1:01.33 |
Matthew Roney | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 36 | 1:01.37 |
Mathew Lenton | I. U. Club Paradise | 10 | 2 | 37 | 1:01.49 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 38 | 1:01.73 |
Andrew Tran | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 1 | 39 | 1:01.89 |
Ryan Loney | Unattached - Gulf | 6 | 3 | 40 | 1:01.92 |
Daniel Naherny | Unattached - North Texas | 4 | 2 | 41 | 1:01.96 |
Colin Murtagh | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 42 | 1:02.10 |
Peter Jameson | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 43 | 1:02.12 |
Steven Nelms | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 3 | 44 | 1:02.15 |
Scott Trompeter | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 45 | 1:02.18 |
Jonathon Berrettini | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 6 | 46 | 1:02.20 |
Christopher Head | I. U. Club Paradise | 6 | 2 | 47 | 1:02.23 |
Hamilton Jordan | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 4 | 48 | 1:02.31 |
Peyton Bobo | Unattached - Kentucky | 4 | 4 | 48 | 1:02.31 |
Eric Kaestner | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 7 | 6 | 50 | 1:02.34 |
Scott Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 5 | 51 | 1:02.44 |
Thiago Rebello | Frisco Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 52 | 1:02.47 |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 53 | 1:02.57 |
John Aselton | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 7 | 2 | 54 | 1:02.83 |
Ezrah Nyanat | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 7 | 4 | 55 | 1:03.12 |
gilad zilberman | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 56 | 1:03.20 |
Kyle McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 7 | 7 | 57 | 1:03.26 |
Mark Wetzel | I. U. Club Paradise | 10 | 8 | 58 | 1:03.36 |
Walter Rumans | Swim Nation Aquatics Program | 9 | 6 | 59 | 1:03.43 |
Jeffrey Enge | Chesapeake Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 60 | 1:03.52 |
Luke Chambless | Unattached - Gulf | 5 | 2 | 61 | 1:03.58 |
Joshua Scott | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 61 | 1:03.58 |
Kennedy Trotter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 63 | 1:03.95 |
John Ariens | Cleure Stampede | 8 | 4 | 64 | 1:04.00 |
Jason Ting | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 8 | 1 | 65 | 1:04.10 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 7 | 66 | 1:04.18 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 5 | 66 | 1:04.18 |
Lamar Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 5 | 68 | 1:04.19 |
Timothy Juhn | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 10 | 4 | 69 | 1:05.70 |
James Robertson | Unattached - South Texas | 11 | 6 | 70 | 1:06.03 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 71 | 1:06.14 |
Nelson Head | SwimTulsa | 8 | 3 | 72 | 1:06.72 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 8 | 73 | 1:07.07 |
durgesh das | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 9 | 4 | 74 | 1:07.14 |
Dustin Wise | Unattached - South Texas | 11 | 3 | 75 | 1:07.24 |
Taylor Bradham | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 76 | 1:07.31 |
Jacob McGough | Unattached - North Texas | 7 | 3 | 77 | 1:07.53 |
Avery Duffin | Extreme Aquatic Team | 9 | 1 | 78 | 1:07.60 |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold Swimming | 9 | 3 | 79 | 1:07.66 |
Eric Zeller | Unattached - North Texas | 9 | 5 | 80 | 1:08.33 |
derek schilling | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 81 | 1:08.89 |
Christopher Sullivan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 82 | 1:09.15 |
Gregory Rice | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 83 | 1:09.30 |
Sergio Montelongo | Cleure Stampede | 10 | 5 | NS |