Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Klueh | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:01.60 |
Matthew McGinnis | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:06.72 |
Titus Knight | I. U. Club Paradise | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:11.51 |
Aaron Peirsol | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:11.75 |
Sean Patton | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:11.78 |
Maverick Smalley | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:12.07 |
Steven Murry | I. U. Club Paradise | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:12.11 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:12.13 |
Alexander Brunfeldt | I. U. Club Paradise | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:12.66 |
Craig Chapman | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:14.57 |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 11 | 4:15.54 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:15.57 |
Ryan Verlatti | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 4:15.68 |
Ian Crocker | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 14 | 4:16.84 |
Shane Milu | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 15 | 4:17.06 |
Edward Morrison | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 4 | 16 | 4:18.00 |
Daniel Rohleder | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 4:18.38 |
Ryan Loney | Unattached - Gulf | 3 | 6 | 18 | 4:18.64 |
Christopher Seitz | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 4:18.71 |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 4:18.83 |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 21 | 4:19.05 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 22 | 4:19.08 |
James Robertson | Unattached - South Texas | 9 | 6 | 23 | 4:19.65 |
benjamin vanroekel | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 24 | 4:20.53 |
Jeffrey Enge | Chesapeake Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 25 | 4:21.01 |
Scott Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 26 | 4:21.82 |
Garrett Weber-Gale | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 27 | 4:21.88 |
James Hard | Unattached - Gulf | 4 | 2 | 28 | 4:22.30 |
Brendan McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 3 | 29 | 4:23.08 |
Kyle McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 6 | 30 | 4:23.45 |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 31 | 4:23.52 |
Ezrah Nyanat | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 7 | 1 | 32 | 4:23.90 |
Kennedy Trotter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 33 | 4:23.93 |
Christopher Ginder | Unattached - North Texas | 3 | 3 | 34 | 4:24.51 |
gilad zilberman | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 35 | 4:24.69 |
John D'Oliver | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 36 | 4:24.97 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 37 | 4:25.41 |
Andrew Tran | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 7 | 38 | 4:25.77 |
Scott Drews | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 39 | 4:25.79 |
Colin Murtagh | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 40 | 4:25.98 |
Christopher Head | I. U. Club Paradise | 5 | 8 | 41 | 4:26.05 |
Norman Ference | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 5 | 42 | 4:26.09 |
Anders Storvik | Unattached - South Texas | 6 | 4 | 43 | 4:26.74 |
John Huddleston | Unattached - North Texas | 6 | 3 | 44 | 4:29.61 |
Andrew Trowbridge | Swim Nation Aquatics Program | 4 | 4 | 45 | 4:29.90 |
Chase Calvert | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 46 | 4:30.06 |
Jeremy Harris | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 47 | 4:31.04 |
Gregory Rice | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 48 | 4:32.03 |
Sean Duckworth | Unattached - Gulf | 7 | 3 | 49 | 4:32.12 |
Travis Callaghan | Unattached - North Texas | 5 | 1 | 50 | 4:32.21 |
Peter Jameson | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 51 | 4:32.65 |
David Taylor | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 7 | 2 | 52 | 4:32.79 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 7 | 5 | 53 | 4:33.51 |
Kevin Frankenfeld | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 2 | 54 | 4:33.94 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 55 | 4:34.01 |
Stephen Yang | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 5 | 2 | 56 | 4:35.78 |
Nelson Head | SwimTulsa | 8 | 4 | 57 | 4:36.07 |
steven wood | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 58 | 4:36.56 |
Lamar Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 59 | 4:37.24 |
Matthew Roney | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 60 | 4:37.52 |
durgesh das | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 8 | 7 | 61 | 4:38.52 |
Joshua Hammervold | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 62 | 4:38.63 |
Cheyne Hermes | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 8 | 8 | 63 | 4:40.69 |
Jacob Stieb | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 8 | 2 | 64 | 4:41.20 |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold Swimming | 8 | 3 | 65 | 4:43.61 |
Joshua Scott | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 66 | 4:44.67 |
Douglass Brown | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 9 | 5 | 67 | 4:45.27 |
Christopher Sullivan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 68 | 4:49.15 |
Taylor Westby | SwimTulsa | 7 | 8 | 69 | 4:49.54 |
Eric Kaestner | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 9 | 3 | 70 | 4:51.43 |
Steven Nelms | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 9 | 7 | NS | |
Justin Smith | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Stephen Russell | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 8 | 1 | NS |