Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Perry Sharify | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.85 |
lessandro morales | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:44.77 |
Peter Trahms | Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:44.81 |
dustin ferguson | Yac Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:46.42 |
thomas kuhn | Yac Swimming | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:46.85 |
Leland Rivers | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:50.60 |
Christopher Picardo | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:52.32 |
jacob henson | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:53.70 |
kevin mckay | Cascade Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 9 | 2:53.79 |
Aaron Yan | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:54.59 |
Paolo Stanchi | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2:55.04 |
James Deiparine | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2:56.68 |
Duncan Howard | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:58.09 |
robert fish | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3:00.05 |
Robert Adler | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 5 | 3:00.07 |
oliver durand | Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3:00.45 |
Devon Morris | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 3:00.63 |
Spencer Girard | South Snohomish County Dolphin | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3:01.02 |
Brendan Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 13 | 3:01.57 |
paul ma | Cascade Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 3:01.88 |
jake mcferran | Cascade Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 3:03.38 |
skyler bax | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 16 | 3:04.41 |
brian macphail | Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3:05.74 |
michail youngquist | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 17 | 3:07.30 |
klayton schaufler | Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 3:08.16 |
skyler kersten | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3:08.86 |
shengyang yu | Cascade Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 3:08.89 |
nicholas sechena | Cascade Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3:10.59 |
dillon schriver | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3:11.07 |
timothy congleton | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 3:12.28 |
devin bax | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 19 | 3:14.37 |
paul jett | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:21.75 |
jared raber | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 10 | 20 | 3:24.20 |
jonathan butler | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 8 | 21 | 3:27.12 |
caleb card | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:27.53 |
john gerlach | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 3:27.68 |
nicholas swanson | Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3:27.94 |
Daemon Vargas | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:30.64 |
Michael Stanchi | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3:32.66 |
hunter nelson | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:34.39 |
kevin hays | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 4 | 3:37.25 |
kellen jay | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 5 | 3:37.30 |
william bush | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:38.05 |
Joseph Mahan | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:39.03 |
alex marber | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:39.75 |
william robinson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:47.70 |
tristan oakunsheyld | Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3:58.43 |
john vickery | Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4:05.78 |
Benjamin Tweed | Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Arden Hunter | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
william kim | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Ian Fisk | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
michael kim | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
forrest crain | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Eric Stadius | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Julien Verbrugghe | Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | 10 | NS | |
robert wight | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Christian Verbrugghe | Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Tung | Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | 7 | NS |