Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Fozkos | Duneland Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.22 |
August Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.68 |
Logan Schaefer | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:50.29 |
Michael Vinyard | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:50.80 |
Andrew Cato | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:51.45 |
Zach Blankenbeker | Pacesetter Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:51.97 |
Justin Rossillo | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:52.08 |
Marshall Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:52.73 |
Michael Rice | Irish Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:53.67 |
Noah Brown | Heights Community Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:54.55 |
Ian Boggs | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:54.70 |
jeremy rose | Concord Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:54.77 |
Michael Richline | Concord Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:56.03 |
Patrick Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:56.25 |
Jonathan Astashinsky | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.40 |
Dylan Ferguson | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.69 |
Kevin Jones | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:58.12 |
Terry Peoples | Concord Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.58 |
marcus trybula | Crown Point Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:59.05 |
Philip Butler | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:03.38 |
Cody Taylor | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:04.04 |
Ethan Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:05.09 |
Samual Parker | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:05.11 |
Joseph Krahulik | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:05.97 |
Blake Pieroni | Union Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:06.93 |
Conner Conroy | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:07.36 |
Grant Schuster | Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:07.60 |
luke paprocki | Lake Central Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:07.82 |
Brennan Lill | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:08.32 |
Blaine Nichols | Northwest Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:08.80 |
Rawley Davis | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.21 |
Gregory Sprout | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:10.71 |
Zachary Dugan | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:10.91 |
Grant Lewis | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.53 |
Glen Brown | Central Indiana Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:14.17 |
luke spencer | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:20.47 |
noah johnston | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:21.19 |
Grant Sprout | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:21.25 |
Colin Olson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.03 |
Kevin Olson | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:24.02 |
Nathaniel Bledsoe | Central Indiana Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.45 |
jacob poole | Mt. Vernon Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:28.13 |
philip keller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:29.39 |
chase bettner | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:30.30 |
thomas serf | Plymouth Community Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:30.42 |
Anthony Vernasco | Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:30.80 |
alexi neumann | Cass County Seals | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:31.26 |
matthew laughlin | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:31.79 |
Austin Colson | Mt. Vernon Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:32.37 |
matthew weiler | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:33.18 |
william serf | Plymouth Community Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:33.41 |
stanley klimczak | La Porte Comm. Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:34.35 |
john kelley | Duneland Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:35.11 |
nathan olberding | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:35.25 |
Nicholas Myers | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:35.54 |
Daniel Godfrey | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:36.89 |
christopher dabrowski | Munster Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:37.36 |
Luke Knaggs | Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:39.38 |
Matthew Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Tyler Fozkos | Duneland Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.27p |
August Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.56p |
Logan Schaefer | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:50.69p |
Zach Blankenbeker | Pacesetter Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.69p |
Andrew Cato | Riverside Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:52.28p |
Justin Rossillo | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:52.51p |
Michael Vinyard | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:52.54p |
Marshall Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:52.54p |
Michael Rice | Irish Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:53.33p |
Ian Boggs | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:54.71p |
Noah Brown | Heights Community Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:55.42p |
marcus trybula | Crown Point Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:55.70p |
Michael Richline | Concord Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:55.72p |
jeremy rose | Concord Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:55.79p |
Patrick Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:55.99p |
Kevin Jones | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:57.41p |
aaron van wolde | Lake Central Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:57.87p |
Evan Truman | Riverside Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:57.99p |
Eric Waggoner | Swim Indy | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:58.31p |
Cody Givan | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:58.43p |
Kyle Johnson | Anderson Comm. Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:58.47p |
Dylan Ferguson | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.62p |
William Lee | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:58.89p |
blake yeager | Crown Point Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:59.11p |
Alex Hawkins | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:59.54p |
Matthew Gerth | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:59.56p |
Michael Reichert | Noblesville Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:59.72p |
Jonathan Astashinsky | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.74p |
Stephen Godfrey | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:59.82p |
Andrew Cardosi | Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:59.83p |
Nicholas Wang | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:00.14p |
Jon Stevenson | Franklin Township Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2:00.97p |
Matthew Flaherty | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:01.12p |
Terry Peoples | Concord Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.20p |
Niclas Eriksson | Indy Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:02.49p |
josh haifley | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 33 | 2:02.83p |
Nicholas Sayre | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2:02.85p |
jacob althouse | Oak Hill Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:02.99p |
Wills Carter | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 36 | 2:03.21p |
Philip Butler | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.01p |
Samual Parker | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:04.20p |