Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Reed | Greater Bowling Green | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:38.03 |
Alexander Tipton | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:40.55 |
Martin Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:40.62 |
Thomas Santoli | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:40.95 |
Charles Higgins | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:40.96 |
Douglas Robison | New South Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:41.08 |
Kyle Veatch | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:41.83 |
Eric Murray | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1:42.00 |
Adam Parker | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:42.02 |
Jared White | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:42.13 |
Timothy Dasinger | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:42.29 |
Kyle Owens | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:42.63 |
Matthew Donch | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:42.87 |
Dillon Connolly | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:43.21 |
Eric Lee | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:43.29 |
Marc Greenberg | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:43.32 |
Thomas Oberg | Swim Spartanburg | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:43.34 |
Nathan Green | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:43.57 |
William Clark | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:43.62 |
Ryan Marklewitz | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:43.75 |
Jordan Berry | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:43.76 |
Timothy Johnson | Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 25 | 1:43.97 |
Justin Eldridge | Wilson Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:44.21 |
Charles Vantassell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:44.24 |
Cameron Higdon | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 1 | 8 | 28 | 1:44.27 |
Jesse Sorrell | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1:44.30 |
Christopher Housden | Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 30 | 1:44.34 |
Maxwell Randolph | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:44.50 |
Matthew Tang | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:44.53 |
Jordan Slaughter | Nashville Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:44.90 |
Martin Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1:40.36p |
Tyler Reed | Greater Bowling Green | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1:40.37p |
Thomas Santoli | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1:41.26p |
Matthew Donch | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1:41.78p |
Kyle Veatch | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1:42.02p |
Alexander Tipton | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1:42.31p |
Douglas Robison | New South Swimming | 14 | 4 | 7 | 1:42.46p |
Timothy Dasinger | Sunkist Swim Team | 14 | 8 | 8 | 1:42.57p |
Marc Greenberg | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 15 | 4 | 9 | 1:42.78p |
Eric Murray | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 13 | 3 | 10 | 1:42.95p |
Adam Parker | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 9 | 10 | 11 | 1:43.03p |
Nathan Green | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 14 | 7 | 12 | 1:43.05p |
Charles Higgins | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 15 | 3 | 13 | 1:43.07p |
Dillon Connolly | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 14 | 6 | 14 | 1:43.28p |
Jared White | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 15 | 2 | 15 | 1:43.34p |
Kyle Owens | Barracuda Swim Club | 15 | 7 | 16 | 1:43.36p |
Jordan Slaughter | Nashville Aquatic Club | 15 | 8 | 17 | 1:43.41p |
Eric Lee | Team Charlotte Swimming | 10 | 5 | 18 | 1:43.54p |
Maxwell Randolph | Dynamo Swim Club | 15 | 9 | 19 | 1:43.56p |
Matthew Tang | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 12 | 5 | 20 | 1:43.69p |
William Clark | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 21 | 1:43.78p |
Justin Eldridge | Wilson Barracuda Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 22 | 1:43.95p |
Charles Vantassell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 14 | 3 | 23 | 1:43.98p |
Ryan Marklewitz | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 24 | 1:44.01p |
Thomas Oberg | Swim Spartanburg | 11 | 9 | 25 | 1:44.07p |
Cameron Higdon | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 11 | 8 | 26 | 1:44.18p |
Jordan Berry | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 27 | 1:44.19p |
Christopher Housden | Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 28 | 1:44.23p |
Jesse Sorrell | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 15 | 1 | 29 | 1:44.31p |
Timothy Johnson | Nashville Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 30 | 1:44.40p |
Seth Broster | Lexington Dolphins | 12 | 6 | 31 | 1:44.45p |
Bjoern Hornikel | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 6 | 4 | 32 | 1:44.55p |
Chris Wilson | Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | 10 | 33 | 1:44.58p |
Thomas Hatchett | Habersham Rapids Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:44.67p |
Nick Giometti | Chattahoochee Gold | 14 | 9 | 35 | 1:44.70p |
Michael Aitken | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 8 | 8 | 36 | 1:44.72p |
Benjamin Gunn | Lanier Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 37 | 1:44.79p |
Scott Aron | SwimAtlanta | 13 | 1 | 38 | 1:44.90p |
Andrew Kendall | Gwinnett Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 39 | 1:45.11p |
Eric Chiu | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 8 | 40 | 1:45.25p |
Samuel Bendziewicz | Palmetto Aquatics | 12 | 9 | 41 | 1:45.28p |
Michael Arnold | Chattahoochee Gold | 14 | 1 | 42 | 1:45.33p |
Louis Bunch | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 7 | 8 | 43 | 1:45.44p |
William Colbert | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | 44 | 1:45.51p |
Brett Scott | Marlins of Raleigh | 10 | 6 | 45 | 1:45.64p |
Mason Ruffing | Gwinnett Aquatics | 14 | 10 | 45 | 1:45.64p |
Graham Munger | Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 47 | 1:45.67p |
Gregory Roop | Baylor Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 48 | 1:45.70p |
Jarrod Brinker | Stingrays | 8 | 9 | 49 | 1:45.71p |
Robert Farr | Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | 10 | 50 | 1:45.76p |
Eric Craig | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 1 | 6 | 51 | 1:45.92p |
John Stringfield | Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 52 | 1:45.96p |
Andrew Duskey | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 53 | 1:45.97p |
David Groseclose | Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | 9 | 54 | 1:46.04p |
Kyle Sigman | Hoover Blue Thunder | 8 | 2 | 55 | 1:46.15p |
Benjamin Correll | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 56 | 1:46.29p |
Joseph Guthmann | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 57 | 1:46.30p |
Nathaniel Smith | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 10 | 4 | 58 | 1:46.39p |
Philip Mustert | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 59 | 1:46.46p |
Justin Hong | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 7 | 5 | 60 | 1:46.48p |
Kevin Anderson | Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 61 | 1:46.52p |
Matthew Santoli | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 62 | 1:46.65p |
Jonathan Belk | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 63 | 1:46.69p |
Dmitriy Gorine | Dynamo Swim Club | 10 | 9 | 64 | 1:46.70p |
Sean Bagent | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 7 | 65 | 1:46.72p |
Robert Scrip | Huntsville Swim Association | 9 | 6 | 66 | 1:46.85p |
Ryan Williams | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 67 | 1:46.88p |
David Whaley | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 10 | 10 | 68 | 1:46.91p |
Tyler Mills | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 69 | 1:46.92p |
Leonard Holdaway | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 5 | 10 | 69 | 1:46.92p |