Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Mohler | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.38 |
robert childers | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.40 |
Brian Kamp | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.10 |
alex losekamp | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.91 |
Eric Hercamp | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:09.85 |
Joshua Miller | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:11.49 |
Derek Menkedick | East Central Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.43 |
stephen janssen | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:12.86 |
adel marte | Swim Indy | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:14.54 |
Aaron Bercovici | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:14.94 |
Jacob Burns | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.98 |
Corey Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:16.41 |
William Lee | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.02 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.12 |
Adam Buchta | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:18.70 |
nicolas fox | Swim Indy | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:19.03 |
Thomas Smith | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:21.50 |
Stephen Godfrey | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.78 |
Ryan Page | Swim Indy | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:24.27 |
Scott Haeberle | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:24.58 |
jack helton | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:24.75 |
ryan smiley | Swim Indy | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:24.78 |
adam schumes | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:25.68 |
Dillon Fallis | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:25.90 |
Clayton Orender | Lawrence County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:27.08 |
Connor Lyle | East Central Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:28.26 |
bryce timonera | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:28.75 |
Jacob Senitza | East Central Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:29.05 |
adam manias | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:29.15 |
Zachary Barrett | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:30.90 |
Gregory Sprout | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.46 |
Kyle Tackitt | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.90 |
Daniel O'brien | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:32.55 |
Kirk Clarkson | Jennings County Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:33.48 |
Nicholas Wonder | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:36.22 |
Luke Haskett | Lawrence County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:38.35 |
adam bailey | South Dearborn Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:39.04 |
Nicholas Bingaman | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:39.09 |
quinn mcphail | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:39.79 |
kolton watson | Swim Indy | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:43.85 |
Vannara Sakbun | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:44.20 |
Levi Brock | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:45.79 |
Matthew Munroe | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:46.85 |
Christian Lorenz | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:47.67 |
matthew weiler | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:52.39 |
Charles Partlow | Swim Indy | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:53.27 |
John Rupp | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:53.73 |
Gunner Turner | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:53.87 |
matthew swanson | South Dearborn Swimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:54.06 |
Wilson Gauf | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:57.61 |
brent scaife | Swim Indy | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:00.26 |
ray wang | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:00.49 |
Mitchell Mehringer | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:08.18 |
Gage Daily | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:14.95 |
Wyeth Brock | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:15.38 |
Matthew Byrnes | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:15.38 |
chandler bray | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:16.85 |
Evan Dorsam | Dubois Aquatic Racing Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Landon Eisenhut | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Drew Stroshine | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Brandon Sakbun | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Brian Kamp | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.00p |
robert childers | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.29p |
Michael Mohler | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.85p |
alex losekamp | East Central Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:11.21p |
Joshua Miller | Avon Community Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:11.84p |
adel marte | Swim Indy | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:11.95p |
Gregory Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:12.40p |
Eric Hercamp | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:12.85p |
stephen janssen | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:13.59p |
Derek Menkedick | East Central Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:14.17p |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.67p |
Aaron Bercovici | Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:14.74p |
nicolas fox | Swim Indy | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:14.94p |
Corey Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:15.18p |
Tyler Criswell | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:15.32p |
Garrett Daily | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:16.24p |
Jacob Burns | East Central Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.29p |
adam schumes | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:17.34p |
Adam Buchta | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:17.60p |
Drew Stroshine | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:17.84p |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:17.99p |
Thomas Smith | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 20 | 2:19.11p |
tyler young | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:20.15p |
Zachary Thompson | East Central Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:20.22p |
William Lee | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.32p |
Garland Page | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 6 | 8 | 23 | 2:20.64p |
Matthew Ingle | Lawrence County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:21.39p |
paul mccleary | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:22.76p |
Stephen Godfrey | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:22.89p |
Zachary Laffin | Swim Indy | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2:23.03p |
Andrew McLelland | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:23.84p |
brett goodwin | Swim Indy | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:24.24p |
Gerard Wise | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:24.26p |
tyler armstrong | Dubois Aquatic Racing Team | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:25.54p |
James Myers | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:26.01p |
Ryan Page | Swim Indy | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:26.08p |
Scott Haeberle | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:26.69p |
Clayton Orender | Lawrence County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:26.72p |
ryan smiley | Swim Indy | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:27.41p |