Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 100 Butterfly
Bay State Games Finals
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Michael Ross
Central/West
2
3
1
57.95
Kevin Howard
Northeast
1
3
1
1:04.75
Andrew Boynton
Central/West
1
4
2
1:05.76
Jonathan Castaldo
Northeast
1
5
3
1:06.06
Raymond Estrada
Southeast/Coastal
1
2
4
1:07.89
Jared Courville
Central/West
1
3
1
1:07.91
Nolan Hermanson
Southeast/Coastal
1
1
5
1:10.53
Stephen Leavitt
Northeast
1
4
2
1:11.75
Tj Foley
Metro
2
4
2
1:11.98
Tyler Lareau
Northeast
1
6
6
1:12.75
Robert Griffin
Northeast
2
5
3
1:13.76
Matt Golder
Central/West
1
2
3
1:17.90
Ryan Dean
Central/West
1
3
1
1:24.87
John Tynan
Northeast
2
6
4
1:25.72
John Bateman
Northeast
1
4
2
1:28.98
Aaron Athanas
Northeast
1
2
3
1:33.37
Talal Jaber
Metro
1
5
4
1:35.84
Niko Fantakis
Central/West
1
1
5
1:36.73
Matt Deveau
Metro
1
6
6
1:42.36
Ty Brennan
Southeast/Coastal
2
1
1
2:54.84
Fred Myers
Northeast
2
2
NS
Larry Dunham
Northeast
1
3
NS
Kevin Howard
Northeast
3
3
1
1:04.59p
Andrew Boynton
Central/West
1
5
2
1:06.02p
Raymond Estrada
Southeast/Coastal
3
4
3
1:06.37p
Jonathan Castaldo
Northeast
2
3
4
1:06.91p
Jared Courville
Central/West
1
4
1
1:08.28p
Sean Reams
Southeast/Coastal
1
3
5
1:09.13p
Nolan Hermanson
Southeast/Coastal
3
2
6
1:09.38p
Tyler Lareau
Northeast
1
2
7
1:10.93p
Stephen Leavitt
Northeast
1
2
2
1:11.36p
Daniel Meyer
Northeast
1
1
3
1:11.38p
Jon Palmer
Southeast/Coastal
2
4
8
1:12.71p
Christopher Coombs
Metro
2
2
9
1:14.18p
Nathaniel Schermerhorn
Central/West
2
5
10
1:16.06p
Peter Skipper
Metro
3
1
11
1:16.47p
Ryan Younis
Central/West
1
6
12
1:19.34p
Matt Golder
Central/West
1
6
4
1:21.22p
Ryan Dean
Central/West
1
2
1
1:23.11p
Vinh Truong
Metro
2
1
13
1:28.77p
John Bateman
Northeast
1
5
2
1:33.19p
Aaron Athanas
Northeast
2
2
3
1:36.39p
Talal Jaber
Metro
2
6
4
1:37.37p
Niko Fantakis
Central/West
2
5
5
1:40.10p
Matt Deveau
Metro
2
1
6
1:43.66p
Andy Laforest
Metro
1
1
DQp
Max Yazhbin
Central/West
1
5
NSp
David Fei
Northeast
1
4
NSp
Roy Sunq
Central/West
2
3
NSp
Jacob Gnirke
Metro
2
4
NSp
Thomas Josephson
Northeast
1
3
DQp
Andrew Wolf
Central/West
3
5
NSp
Robert Pears
Metro
1
1
NSp