Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:46.97 | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:47.34 | ||
Kevin Ferguson | Arden Hills | 3 | 1:47.52 | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:47.74 | ||
Evan Virtue | California Capitol Aquatics | 5 | 1:47.78 | ||
Gavin Oneill | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:47.95 | ||
Ben Baldwin | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1:48.23 | |||
Derek Baldwin | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1:48.71 | |||
kyle virva | Penguin Swim Team | 7 | 1:49.37 | ||
James Bedell | Valley Splash | 8 | 1:49.81 | ||
Paul Quincy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:49.85 | |||
Robert Barton | Pirate Aquatics | 1:50.98 | |||
Alexander Higginbotham | Valley Splash | 1:51.66 | |||
Trent Richardson | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:51.68 | |||
Nicholas Matison | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 1:51.94 | |||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 1:51.97 | |||
Ryan Butler | California Capitol Aquatics | 1:52.17 | |||
Eric Penman | Fresno Dolphin Swim Team | 1:52.39 | |||
Kyle Kikuta | Valley Splash | 1:52.74 | |||
Adam Jorgensen | California Capitol Aquatics | 1:53.00 | |||
clint yada | Fresno Dolphin Swim Team | 1:53.03 | |||
Gabriel Ingersoll | Penguin Swim Team | 1:53.11 | |||
Jon Pearson | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:53.19 | |||
jerome kief | Valley Splash | 1:53.32 | |||
Brad Fuller | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:53.32 | |||
Scott Arellano | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:53.64 | |||
Cody Scoles | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1:53.86 | |||
Evan Vizcarra | Westside Aquatics | 1:54.09 | |||
Brian Korotkin | Arden Hills | 1:54.33 | |||
Nicholas Egan | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:54.35 | |||
ian burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:54.66 | |||
Erik Larsen | California Capitol Aquatics | 1:55.30 | |||
Patrick Darrow | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:55.59 | |||
gerald gee | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:56.26 | |||
Ian Mcalister | Osprey Aquatics | 1:56.74 | |||
Matthew Martinez | Orinda Aquatics | 1:56.84 | |||
Quintin Plank | Fresno Dolphin Swim Team | 1:57.20 | |||
Zachary Zlotoff | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 1:57.21 | |||
christian metzler | Fresno Dolphin Swim Team | 1:57.42 | |||
christopher cline | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:57.46 | |||
Nikolas Block | Orinda Aquatics | 1:57.48 | |||
Nathan Gendotti | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:57.55 | |||
Kyle Tully | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:57.60 | |||
Ryan Peabody | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:57.92 | |||
Mason Martinez | Penguin Swim Team | 1:57.98 | |||
kyle ransom | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:58.26 | |||
jake bahls | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:58.57 | |||
justin coglitore | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:58.63 | |||
Blake Langland | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1:58.72 | |||
Michael Coudright | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 1:58.72 | |||
joseph orr | Fresno Dolphin Swim Team | 1:59.04 | |||
Tor Jensen | Orinda Aquatics | 1:59.09 | |||
jason tilly | Penguin Swim Team | 1:59.24 | |||
garrett hanks | California Capitol Aquatics | 1:59.30 | |||
Justin Chang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:59.33 | |||
maxwell tiuseco | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1:59.47 | |||
Kevin So | Thunderbolt | 1:59.85 | |||
Dongho Choi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:59.97 | |||
Bryan Steele | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:00.13 | |||
Kyle Lindsay | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:00.45 | |||
Ryan Walker | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:00.68 | |||
elitt golnik | Penguin Swim Team | 2:00.75 | |||
william scheffler | California Capitol Aquatics | 2:01.16 | |||
Joseph Wise | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2:01.20 | |||
A.J. Urias | Valley Splash | 2:01.31 | |||
Nicholas Silverthorn | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:01.36 | |||
Matthew Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:01.44 | |||
robert ebert | Valley Splash | 2:02.44 | |||
Bryan Chiang | Valley Splash | 2:02.58 | |||
Timothy Smith | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:02.80 | |||
Clint Freeman | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:02.81 | |||
aaron knott | Fresno Dolphin Swim Team | 2:03.18 | |||
Stephen Kingery | Orinda Aquatics | 2:03.28 | |||
kristoffer sturm | California Capitol Aquatics | 2:03.86 | |||
hug mailloux-beauchemin | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 2:03.90 | |||
scott staskus | Marin Pirates | 2:03.93 | |||
Shayan Sayadi | North Bay Aquatics | 2:04.00 | |||
Edward Zhang | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:04.16 | |||
allan jabri | North Bay Aquatics | 2:04.45 | |||
robert barrett | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:04.87 | |||
David Morgan | Crow | 2:04.89 | |||
David Palley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:05.13 | |||
Luke Phillips | Seaside Aquatic Club | 2:05.15 | |||
nathan rhea | Merced | 2:05.76 | |||
garren blach | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:06.06 | |||
Garrett Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:06.76 | |||
Ryan Higgins | Orinda Aquatics | 2:06.96 | |||
Sean Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:07.04 | |||
Spencer Reid | Piranha Swimming | 2:07.38 | |||
Ryan Hussey | Valley Splash | 2:07.95 | |||
Connor Schlecht | California Capitol Aquatics | 2:08.07 | |||
Alexander Kamai | North Bay Aquatics | 2:08.14 | |||
William Seeburger | Otter Swim Club | 2:08.21 | |||
Pearson Henri | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:08.35 | |||
Nikolas Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:08.73 | |||
Luke Weber | Orinda Aquatics | 2:09.60 | |||
michael anderson | Crow | 2:10.02 | |||
svatoslav chekurov | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:10.12 | |||
zachary taapken | Orinda Aquatics | 2:10.79 | |||
Jonathan Rich | Piranha Swimming | 2:10.80 |