Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Phelps | Club Wolverine | 3 | 4 | 1 | 52.87 |
Davis Tarwater | Club Wolverine | 3 | 5 | 2 | 54.66 |
Nicholas Walkotten | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 54.78 |
Ben Michaelson | Club Wolverine | 3 | 1 | 4 | 55.34 |
Chris Dejong | Club Wolverine | 2 | 6 | 9 | 55.55 |
Tim Patrick | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 56.09 |
Christopher Etherington | Power Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 56.49 |
Jorge Oliver | Puerto Rico | 3 | 2 | 7 | 56.80 |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 56.81 |
Sam Wilcher | Arlington Alligators | 2 | 4 | 10 | 57.21 |
Ross Moore | Storm Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 57.80 |
Andrew Langenfeld | Saluki | 2 | 3 | 11 | 57.84 |
Tyler McGill | Storm Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 57.87 |
Raymand Toomey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 13 | 58.10 |
Joseph Doyle | Unattached - Ohio | 2 | 2 | 14 | 58.15 |
Brice Grunert | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 58.30 |
Joseph Colley | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 58.72 |
Kyle Peterson | Louisville Revolution | 2 | 1 | 16 | 58.82 |
Dane Grenda | Club Wolverine | 1 | 4 | 19 | 59.02 |
Geza Szabo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 59.07 |
Jonathon Ranochak | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 59.21 |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 59.81 |
Stephan Ackermann | Saluki | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:00.14 |
Alex Dolgov | Unattached - Ohio | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:00.77 |
Michael Phelps | Club Wolverine | 8 | 4 | 1 | 55.31p |
Davis Tarwater | Club Wolverine | 7 | 4 | 2 | 55.81p |
Nick Delic | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 56.47p |
Nicholas Walkotten | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 56.49p |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 56.62p |
Jorge Oliver | Puerto Rico | 8 | 1 | 6 | 56.81p |
Tim Patrick | Wildcat Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 7 | 56.98p |
Ben Michaelson | Club Wolverine | 6 | 4 | 8 | 57.12p |
Christopher Etherington | Power Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 9 | 57.14p |
Sam Wilcher | Arlington Alligators | 2 | 6 | 10 | 57.54p |
Raymand Toomey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 11 | 57.57p |
Andrew Langenfeld | Saluki | 7 | 3 | 12 | 57.66p |
Chris Dejong | Club Wolverine | 7 | 6 | 13 | 57.91p |
Joseph Doyle | Unattached - Ohio | 8 | 2 | 14 | 57.99p |
Tyler McGill | Storm Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 15 | 58.00p |
Kyle Peterson | Louisville Revolution | 5 | 1 | 16 | 58.18p |
Brice Grunert | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 58.28p |
Dane Grenda | Club Wolverine | 4 | 3 | 18 | 58.35p |
Geza Szabo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 19 | 58.65p |
Ross Moore | Storm Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 20 | 58.75p |
Stephan Ackermann | Saluki | 8 | 7 | 21 | 59.08p |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 22 | 59.13p |
Joseph Colley | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 23 | 59.15p |
Jonathon Ranochak | Swac Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 24 | 59.19p |
Alex Dolgov | Unattached - Ohio | 2 | 5 | 25 | 59.25p |
Patrick Augustyn | Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 26 | 59.34p |
Christopher Dukatz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 2 | 27 | 59.42p |
Scott Robson | RedHawk Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 28 | 59.44p |
Justin Smith | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 59.48p |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 59.50p |
Tristan Partridge | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 31 | 59.72p |
Juan Serrano | Puerto Rico | 5 | 5 | 31 | 59.72p |
John Mullen | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 33 | 59.83p |
Arthur Miller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 8 | 34 | 59.92p |
Dmitri Kouzmine | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1:00.22p |
Andrew Misich | University Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 36 | 1:00.71p |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 37 | 1:00.83p |
G. Michael | Northern Indiana Kicking Expre | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:00.83p |
Chrs Morin | Northern Indiana Kicking Expre | 2 | 3 | 39 | 1:00.84p |
Grant Wieczorek | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 40 | 1:00.89p |
Kevin Alland | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 41 | 1:01.23p |
Bryn Jones | London Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 41 | 1:01.23p |
Paul Ricard | RedHawk Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:01.41p |
Andrew Bretscher | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 44 | 1:01.64p |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 45 | 1:01.74p |
Kyle House | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 46 | 1:01.90p |
Matt McNICHOLS | Maverick Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 47 | 1:01.99p |
Kevin Swander | Indiana Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 48 | 1:02.24p |
Andrew Amyot | RedHawk Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 49 | 1:02.27p |
Amauri Zamorez | Dorados Monterrey | 2 | 8 | 50 | 1:02.33p |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 51 | 1:03.91p |
Anthony Tenhaagen | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 52 | 1:05.40p |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 53 | 1:06.36p |
Fernando Scherer | Coral Srprings Swim Club | 8 | 6 | NSp | |
Kyle Bubolz | Northwestern | 8 | 5 | NSp | |
Matt Grevers | Northwestern | 6 | 5 | NSp | |
David Dupre | Mason Manta Rays | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
Drew Ossakow | Indiana Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Thomas Clavier | Indiana Swim Team | 8 | 3 | NSp | |
Walter Stovall | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | NSp |