Men's 25 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
william wegner | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 15.52 | ||
nikolas mamola | Valley Splash | 2 | 15.55 | ||
matthew thomas | San Benito Aquatics | 3 | 16.03 | ||
caleb tan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 16.28 | ||
Steven Duong | Valley Splash | 1 | 16.30 | ||
nicholas hoefling | Valley Splash | 4 | 16.31 | ||
david ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 16.39 | ||
parker costa | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 6 | 16.44 | ||
Jackson Burrill | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 16.68 | ||
austen nguyen | Valley Splash | 8 | 16.73 | ||
Caleb Cripe | Seaside Aquatic Club | 16.99 | |||
Bradley Dash | Seaside Aquatic Club | 17.09 | |||
Matthew Sandoval | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 17.22 | |||
Ryan Neil | West Coast Aquatics | 17.24 | |||
parker noonan | Cabrillo Threshers | 17.37 | |||
kadar he | West Coast Aquatics | 17.41 | |||
Oliver Holt | Cabrillo Threshers | 17.71 | |||
trevor funk | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 17.77 | ||
mark gorelik | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 18.10 | ||
Ryan Barrett | Valley Splash | 3 | 18.24 | ||
heramb tamhankar | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 18.28 | ||
sean french | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 18.31 | ||
jake murray | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 18.33 | ||
ryan tang | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 18.52 | ||
nishanth salinamakki | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 18.60 | ||
bryan ngo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 18.63 | |||
samuel lichy | Osprey Aquatics | 7 | 18.96 | ||
Alexandre Ruffo | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 8 | 19.16 | ||
jeremy quach | Valley Splash | 5 | 19.24 | ||
raama srivatsan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 19.45 | ||
hansen bellows | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 19.47 | |||
alexey tchernychev | Campbell Wave Makers | 7 | 19.51 | ||
ewan mcgarvey | Santa Clara Swim Club | 19.79 | |||
Hanno Rosner | Campbell Wave Makers | 8 | 20.07 | ||
rishith kodali | Santa Clara Swim Club | 20.21 | |||
blake montgomery | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 20.40 | |||
connor kepp | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 20.41 | |||
oliver lawrence | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 20.48 | |||
dusty moses | Valley Splash | 20.51 | |||
chris grey | Santa Clara Swim Club | 20.54 | |||
atrey khoche | Lynbrook Aquatics | 20.61 | |||
evan carter | Campbell Wave Makers | 20.62 | |||
lav jovanovic | Santa Clara Swim Club | 20.63 | |||
Stephen Tu | Valley Splash | 20.79 | |||
bahman engineer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 20.95 | |||
alex stratton | Cabrillo Threshers | 21.02 | |||
nathan chiem | West Coast Aquatics | 21.06 | |||
bryan chu | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 21.58 | |||
adam gillott | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 21.66 | |||
brentley johnson | Campbell Wave Makers | 21.75 | |||
miguel fiandeiro | Santa Clara Swim Club | 21.85 | |||
alexander huang | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 22.56 | |||
matthew hong | Osprey Aquatics | 22.71 | |||
kosuke kurita | Santa Clara Swim Club | 23.18 | |||
kevin xie | Santa Clara Swim Club | 23.26 | |||
david mckenna | West Coast Aquatics | 23.31 | |||
nickolas porter | Cabrillo Threshers | 23.51 | |||
henry kou | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 23.52 | |||
patrick mcmahon | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 23.57 | |||
alexander huynh | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 23.71 | |||
john raimondi | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 23.78 | |||
chinmay raut | Santa Clara Swim Club | 24.03 | |||
nicholas sullivan | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 24.09 | |||
alex nemechek | Valley Splash | 24.50 | |||
joshua dewitt | Osprey Aquatics | 24.97 | |||
jacob roum | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 25.07 | |||
ziad tannous | Santa Clara Swim Club | 25.19 | |||
nicholas nguyen | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 25.38 | |||
preston gook | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 25.42 | |||
maxwell yun | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 25.68 | |||
charlie laurencio | Courtside Swim Club | 26.20 | |||
stefan fiandeiro | Santa Clara Swim Club | 26.35 | |||
Kaynen Chua | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 26.83 | |||
pranav tamhankar | Santa Clara Swim Club | 27.00 | |||
max shiau | West Coast Aquatics | 27.17 | |||
patrick hurlston | Osprey Aquatics | 27.29 | |||
colton nemechek | Valley Splash | 27.39 | |||
travis le | Santa Clara Swim Club | 28.32 | |||
Francis Prikasky | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 29.08 | |||
bryce dash | Seaside Aquatic Club | 30.25 | |||
chad tolentino | San Benito Aquatics | 30.61 | |||
tommy park | Santa Clara Swim Club | 31.00 | |||
simon mcgaugh | Seaside Aquatic Club | 32.43 | |||
bryden montgomery | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 33.83 | |||
eric taboada | Valley Splash | 34.52 | |||
matthew mckim | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 35.86 | |||
rogerio martinez | San Benito Aquatics | 36.36 | |||
joseph howard | San Benito Aquatics | 38.52 | |||
jordan taboada | Valley Splash | 39.34 | |||
daniel nichols | Valley Splash | 42.99 | |||
jarrett hampel | Valley Splash | 44.00 | |||
bennett bynes | Cabrillo Threshers | NS | |||
jackson weber | Valley Splash | SCR | |||
thomas pontarolo | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | SCR | |||
Ali Mahmoud | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | SCR | |||
matthew luch | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | SCR | |||
sascha rezvani-orangi | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | NS | |||
stephen duffin | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
arshdeep vittal | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
tate tran | Valley Splash | SCR |