Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Dorr | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 56.66 |
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 57.34 |
Timothy Freeman | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 3 | 58.78 |
Dustin Luchini | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.56 |
Peter Lo | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.86 |
Christopher Chuck | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.74 |
Kellen O'connor | Fog City Hammer Heads | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.95 |
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:03.09 |
christopher cline | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.22 |
William Mancuso | Bear Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.42 |
Sean Haufler | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:03.89 |
Richard Chen | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.05 |
Kenneth Pritchard | East Bay Bat Rays | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:04.22 |
joshua cannon | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.52 |
Alexander Higginbotham | Valley Splash | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:04.88 |
Alexander Morris | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:10.09 |
Christopher Guido | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:10.70 |
Matthew Rados | Lightning Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:12.64 |
Mark Liu | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.83p |
John Dorr | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 58.90p |
Austin Stahley | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.60p |
Timothy Freeman | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.45p |
Dustin Luchini | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.66p |
Peter Lo | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.75p |
benjamin baldwin | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.85p |
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.92p |
Christopher Chuck | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.46p |
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:03.48p |
Sean Haufler | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.83p |
James Sonu | Almaden Swim And Racquet Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:03.91p |
Richard Chen | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.09p |
Terence Leung | Daly City Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:04.35p |
Matthew Rados | Lightning Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:04.42p |
Alexander Higginbotham | Valley Splash | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:04.64p |
William Mancuso | Bear Swimming | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:04.66p |
Kellen O'connor | Fog City Hammer Heads | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:04.75p |
Mark Liu | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.83p |
Steven Rick | Almaden Swim And Racquet Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:04.85p |
joshua cannon | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.11p |
Kenneth Pritchard | East Bay Bat Rays | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:05.34p |
christopher cline | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.41p |
Arthur Lam | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:05.42p |
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.48p |
Steven Nguyen | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.76p |
Cato Chan | Lynbrook Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.99p |
Christopher Guido | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:06.52p |
jonathan denton-schneider | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:06.57p |
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:06.71p |
Preston Chan | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.11p |
Alexander Morris | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:07.24p |
Jeffry Yen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:07.44p |
Michael Chen | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.83p |
Alexander Englesbe | Twin Valley Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.15p |
brennan paulsen | Santa Cruz County Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:08.50p |
Steven Stumph | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:08.60p |
Ross Gregoriev | Marin Pirates | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:08.65p |
Ryne Drogemuller | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:08.71p |
shayan moazzeni | Silicon Valley Aq.Association | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:08.97p |
Roger Ward | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:10.50p |
Nathan Prado | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:10.51p |
Spenser Thompson | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:10.65p |
Timothy Brochier | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:10.97p |
Laurent Paulsen | Santa Cruz County Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:11.69p |
Jacob Rianda | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 46 | 1:12.39p |