Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mike Lane | Swim Rhode Island | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.03 |
Stephan Joe | Swim Rhode Island | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.12 |
Brian Casey | Swim Rhode Island | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.17 |
Jared Walkenhorst | Connecticut Masters | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.89 |
Stephen Mugford | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1:03.09 |
Lee Lindenau | Maine Masters Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1:03.15 |
John Allan | Westchester Masters | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.05 |
Scott VanKuilenburg | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.59 |
Richard Landry | Andover YMCA | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1:05.70 |
Joseph Turk | Andover YMCA | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.17 |
Kevin Coulon | Bridgewater State Masters | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.24 |
Jeremy Gross | Minuteman Masters | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1:06.27 |
Steven Schonholz | Tri-Y | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.85 |
Edmund Gendreau | Great Bay Masters | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.04 |
George Triepel | Allston-Brighton YMCA | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.25 |
David Cote | South County YMCA | 13 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.35 |
Daniel Levy | Westchester Masters | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.47 |
Al Keith | Boston LANES | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.75 |
Patrick Whalen | Keene Swim Masters | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.53 |
Son Nguyen | Maine Masters Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1:08.74 |
Daniel Rogacki | Andover YMCA | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1:09.15 |
Jimming Cheng | Ne Masters Unattached | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.28 |
Edward Colbert | Ymca Of The North Shore | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1:09.74 |
Chip Pettibone | Swim Rhode Island | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1:09.81 |
Jeff Stanley | Minuteman Masters | 11 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.83 |
Sean Sullivan | South Shore YMCA | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.90 |
Steve Cooney | Boston LANES | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.28 |
Charles Case | Andover YMCA | 10 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.64 |
David Scaplen | Ne Masters Unattached | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:10.93 |
David Schloerb | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.96 |
Rafael Acal Jimenez | Red Tide of NYC | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.13 |
Rich Borroff | Andover YMCA | 10 | 4 | 8 | 1:11.32 |
Paul Helmuth | Northampton JFK | 11 | 7 | 8 | 1:11.45 |
Joel Meltz | Andover YMCA | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.54 |
T.J. Foley | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.68 |
Nathan McBride | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.12 |
Paul Philpy | Boston LANES | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.14 |
Cliff Schwarz | Red Tide of NYC | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1:13.19 |
Matthew Camelio | Minuteman Masters | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.34 |
Spencer Neyland | Red Tide of NYC | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1:13.43 |
David Kornbau | Longfellow | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.86 |
Michael Gomberg | Red Tide of NYC | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.93 |
Robert Seltzer | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.97 |
Cliff Jennings | Andover YMCA | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.38 |
Ken Kwa | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.64 |
Louis Kronfeld | Tri-Y | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1:14.86 |
Will Wright | Andover YMCA | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.02 |
Dennis Clancy | Vermont Masters | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1:15.20 |
John Tynan | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:15.37 |
James Lee | Red Tide of NYC | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.41 |
Franklin Mansilla | Boston LANES | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.47 |
Jim Boland | Ymca Of The North Shore | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:16.80 |
Michael Hirst | Granite State Penguins | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:17.25 |
Loic Barbedette | Tri-Y | 9 | 8 | 10 | 1:17.34 |
David McGowan | Boston LANES | 8 | 5 | 7 | 1:17.42 |
Kevin Crowley | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.57 |
Dane Krampitz | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.70 |
Richard Myers | Allston-Brighton YMCA | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.87 |
Albert Prescott | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 8 | 12 | 1:18.20 |
Paul Edelman | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:18.40 |
Steven Zgleszewski | Boston LANES | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.57 |
Ken Skrobis | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 2 | 14 | 1:18.86 |
Raymond Senechal | Suburban Athletic Masters | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1:19.17 |
Fred Pierce | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.35 |
Hong An | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.95 |
John Kovacs | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:20.27 |
Michael Forbes | South County YMCA | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1:20.50 |
Jonathan Silver | Red Tide of NYC | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:20.60 |
Vladimir Shuster | Red Tide of NYC | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:20.62 |
Rich Axtell | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:20.84 |
John Coombs | Boston LANES | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:20.96 |
William Hall | Andover YMCA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:21.81 |
Bill Geoghegan | Connecticut Masters | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:21.85 |
John Melczer | Mit | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:21.99 |
Robert Hicks | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.47 |
Charlie Skeele | North Suburban YMCA | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.53 |
Jim Layden | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1:22.61 |
Thomas Oristian | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:22.66 |
Jeffrey Altman | Boston College | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.80 |
Michael Garr | South County YMCA | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:22.91 |
Woods Wannamaker | Mit | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:22.98 |
Mike McGurk | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 9 | 3 | 11 | 1:23.64 |
Ethan Berry | Ymca Of The North Shore | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.74 |
John Magyar | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:24.02 |
Paul McCaffrey | South County YMCA | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:24.62 |
Frank McQuiggan | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:26.29 |
D. Clayson | Boston Sports Clubs | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:26.48 |
Mingjie Song | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:27.09 |
George Coupe | Andover YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:29.39 |
Walter Lincoln | Fitchburg YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:29.58 |
Mark Totten | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:29.73 |
William Jones | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:30.10 |
Bill Singer | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.37 |
Glen Seidman | Duxbury (Percy Walker) | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:32.46 |
Gary Pemberton | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:33.81 |
Hans Wendel | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:34.24 |
James Terry | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:36.88 |
Terry Lindgren | Minuteman Masters | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:36.90 |
Shi Lai | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:37.70 |
William Murray | Fitchburg YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:40.44 |