Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 53.48 |
Nicole Samilo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 54.18 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.27 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 54.28 |
Kelley Hug | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.60 |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 3 | 55.03 |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 55.82 |
Carlyn Lungmus | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 56.02 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 56.10 |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 56.13 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 56.20 |
Victoria King | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 56.39 |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 56.75 |
Chelsea Gillespie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 56.76 |
Kimberly Martella | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 56.90 |
Erin Hotchkiss | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 4 | 9 | 57.12 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 57.15 |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 57.31 |
Erica Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 57.39 |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 5 | 9 | 57.70 |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 1 | 6 | 57.78 |
Margaret Anderson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 57.79 |
Laura Riccardo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 7 | 57.94 |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 57.94 |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 58.03 |
Becky Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 58.08 |
Heather Steele | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 10 | 58.11 |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 58.14 |
Katherine Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 58.18 |
Katie Sienkiewicz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 58.30 |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 11 | 58.63 |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 58.75 |
Lauren Strauss | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 58.92 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.14 |
Ashley Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 59.16 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 59.40 |
Molly Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 14 | 59.56 |
Mallory Ventsam | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 8 | 13 | 59.68 |
Caroline LaCamera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 15 | 59.73 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 59.77 |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 59.88 |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.13 |
Mackenzie Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.17 |
Pacharina Perez | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.28 |
Allyson French | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.59 |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:00.60 |
Brynn Morrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.76 |
Chelsea Britt | Unattached Chelsea Britt | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.91 |
Mary McGeehan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.89 |
Lauren Schwartz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.98 |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.17 |
Sara Nelson | Swim Florida | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.21 |
Amanda Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.37 |
Tierney Moses | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:03.52 |
Kelsey Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.87 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.49 |
Danielle Albright | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.90 |
Kaylin Searles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.68 |
Chandler Soapes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.45 |
April Moore | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 8 | 1:08.60 |
Jacqueline Bessinger | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.87 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 10 | 1:09.92 |
Kerri Hanshaw | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.97 |
Carlye Owens | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 11 | 1:11.36 |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 1 | 12 | 1:11.49 |
Rebecca Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1:12.52 |
Cameron Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 3 | 14 | 1:13.18 |
Savannah Bradley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 10 | 8 | 15 | 1:14.35 |
Rachel McKeever | Swim team at countryside | 10 | 3 | 16 | 1:15.35 |
Charlotte Wilhelm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 7 | 17 | 1:15.44 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 10 | 5 | 18 | 1:15.77 |
Danielle Dauchot | Swim team at countryside | 8 | 5 | 19 | 1:16.06 |
Sarah Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 9 | 2 | 20 | 1:17.26 |
Lindsey Barter | Swim Florida | 9 | 7 | 21 | 1:17.32 |
Victoria Edwards | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 22 | 1:17.53 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 23 | 1:18.83 |
Stephanie Williams | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 3 | 24 | 1:19.76 |
Lymares Velez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 25 | 1:19.91 |
Kristin Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 26 | 1:20.21 |
Ashley Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 1 | 27 | 1:21.17 |
Leah Slosberg | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 28 | 1:22.03 |
Elizabeth Mc Cluskey | Suncoast Family YMCA | 8 | 7 | 29 | 1:22.16 |
Amber Frounfelter | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:22.43 |
Dara Pacheco | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 31 | 1:22.89 |
Stephanie Walters | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:22.98 |
Michaela Steakley | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | 33 | 1:23.01 |
Shelby Morrison | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1:23.02 |
Torry Curran | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.10 |
Katie Germain | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 35 | 1:23.41 |
Alexis Weinberg | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 8 | 6 | 36 | 1:24.00 |
Dominque DeRose | Swim Florida | 6 | 4 | 37 | 1:24.05 |
Lindsey Schultz | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:24.36 |
Valentina Carey | Tornadoes Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 39 | 1:25.05 |
Kelsey Schultz | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:25.44 |
Chyna Yelding | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 41 | 1:26.27 |
Olivia Makepeace | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 42 | 1:26.69 |
Elise Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 43 | 1:27.05 |
Jemma Cropanese | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 44 | 1:28.85 |
Ella Hudson | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 45 | 1:29.04 |
Annalee Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:29.05 |