Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Galindo | Potomac Valley | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.67 |
Christopher Brandenberger | Metropolitan | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:52.02 |
Alan Fishman | Potomac Valley | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.17 |
Nat Moore | Metropolitan | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.64 |
Tim Tully | Metropolitan | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:55.05 |
Jeffrey Leath | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:55.62 |
Bryan Brown | Adirondack | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:55.97 |
Nebojsa Zimonjic | Maryland | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:56.88 |
Ben Fay | New England Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:57.55 |
Jeffrey Deweese | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.00 |
Henry Hudson | Metropolitan | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.04 |
Scott Champagne | Middle Atlantic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:59.57 |
Dane Grenda | Middle Atlantic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.09 |
Josh Graham | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:01.12 |
Jeff Wood | Niagara District | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:01.94 |
Frisk Driscoll | Connecticut | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:02.01 |
Michael Galindo | Potomac Valley | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.12p |
Alan Fishman | Potomac Valley | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.24p |
Christopher Brandenberger | Metropolitan | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.21p |
Jeffrey Leath | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.53p |
Bryan Brown | Adirondack | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:55.54p |
Nat Moore | Metropolitan | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.05p |
Tim Tully | Metropolitan | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:57.03p |
Ben Fay | New England Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:57.38p |
Nebojsa Zimonjic | Maryland | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:58.26p |
Daniel Mizelle | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:58.86p |
Evan Swisher | Adirondack | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:59.18p |
Robert Collier | Maryland | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:59.60p |
Henry Hudson | Metropolitan | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.14p |
Jeffrey Deweese | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.45p |
Steven Earley | Middle Atlantic | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:00.60p |
Josh Graham | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.87p |
Dane Grenda | Middle Atlantic | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:01.39p |
Scott Champagne | Middle Atlantic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:01.80p |
Frisk Driscoll | Connecticut | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:02.30p |
Jeff Wood | Niagara District | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:02.67p |
Will Chidsey | Niagara District | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:02.86p |
Noah Vanniel | New England Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:03.21p |
Christopher Foley | Potomac Valley | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:03.31p |
John Kreitler | Potomac Valley | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:03.50p |
John Getchell | Maine | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:03.58p |
Jim Wood | Niagara District | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:03.65p |
Julio Vidal | Adirondack | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:04.31p |
Daniel Singer | Adirondack | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:04.45p |
Sean Condon | New England Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:05.75p |
Stephen Jensen | Middle Atlantic | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:06.04p |
Theo Leriotis | Allegheny Mountain | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:06.14p |
Chad Swanson | New England Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:06.20p |
Daniel Vitagliano | Connecticut | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:06.38p |
Robert Malinoski | Allegheny Mountain | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:06.68p |
Andrew Pallace | Maryland | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:06.91p |
Robert Rose | Maryland | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:07.54p |
Ben Weniger | Niagara District | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:07.65p |
Jake Coddington | Allegheny Mountain | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:08.69p |
Daniel O'Connor | New Jersey | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:08.73p |
Josh Rosenbluth | New Jersey | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:09.33p |
Michael May | Allegheny Mountain | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:09.99p |
Neal Glaviano | Connecticut | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:10.03p |
Sean Weicht | Connecticut | 2 | 1 | NSp |